16th Annual YRALIS Championships Regatta (PHRF and One-Design)
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 173257 173257 James Tunkey American Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA Laser 14
2. 186508 186508 Carleton Wheeler HHYC Mamaroneck, NY, USA Laser 14
3. 2667 2667 Landon Cormie yankee29er/VHYC Vineyard Haven, MA, USA 29er 4.45m
4. USA 688 29er Griffin Gigliotti Yankee2Niner Stamford, CT, USA 29er 4.45m
5. CAN 1456 29er Christofor Tella Yankee2Niner Riverside, CT, USA 29er 4.45m
6. USA 2561 29er Clark Morris American YC Larchmont, NY, USA 29er 4.45m
7. USA 2411 29er Ben Sheppard Yankee2Niner/RYC Riverside, CT, USA 29er 4.45m
8. USA 20 Allegro William Simmons Horseshoe Harbor Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA Herreshoff S Class 27'6
9. USA 39516 Avalanche Craig Albrecht Port Washington Yacht Club Glen Cove, NY, USA Farr 395 39.5
10. USA 1302 Blue Duck Ron Thompson American Y.C./Royal Thames Y.C. New York, NY, USA Etchells 30'
11. USA 60351 Blue Fire Mark Parry Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA Summit 35 35
12. USA 12424 byte Robert & Libby Alexander American Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA Sunfast 3300 33
13. 9 Camelot Jon Litt and Paul Dunay RYC Cos Cob, CT, USA Brenta 38 38
14. USA 3340 Celeritas Mike McLaughlin / William Beery Rumshine Racing Harrison, NY, USA Soverel 33 33
15. USA 52155 Charlotte Richard West Stamford YC Darien, CT, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
16. USA 56600 Coyote William Clemens Indian Harbor YC/NYYC Greenwich, CT, USA Bolt 37 37
17. USA 155 Crazy Train Patrick Croke Indian Harbor Yacht Club Bedford, NY, USA Melges 24 24
18. USA 24 Deviation Iris Vogel HYC, STC, NYYC New Rochelle, NY, USA J 88 29
19. USA 61121 Eagle Steven Levy Indian Harbor YC/NYYC Greenwich, CT, USA J 121 40
20. USA 200 Emoticon Jonathan Rechtschaffer STC Montclair, NJ, USA J 109 35
21. USA 16 Fireball Bill & Jackie Baxter Riverside Yacht Club Stamford, CT, USA J 111 36.5
22. USA 10104 First Light Dana OBrien Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA Tartan 101 33
23. USA 427 Flame Henry (Skip) Gaillard American Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA Etchells 30
24. 175 Freebird Nick DuBois Pete Krow LYC New York, NY, USA Viper 21
25. USA 52361 Frequent Flyer Alistair Duke SHYC Wilton, CT, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
26. 222 Ghost Panda David Owen LYC Larchmont, NY, USA Viper
27. 257 IHYC 257 Jon-Claude Zucconi Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Ideal 18 18
28. S6 Ingwe pierre bardoux chesneau Horseshoe harbor new rochelle, NY, USA S class 28
29. 210173 JYF Jean Fillion AYC / NYYC Rye, NY, USA Laser 14
30. 195918 Kiwi Scott Clark AYC New York, NY, USA Laser 14
31. 106 Lady Mawe Millar Owen LYC Larchmont, NY, USA Shields 30’
32. 188737 Laser Marcus Wunderlich Cedar Point YC Jersey City, NJ, USA Laser 14
33. CAN 149870 Laser Connor Larson Royal Canadian YC Greenwich, CT, USA Laser 4.2m
34. USA 211624 LASER Adrien Blanc Larchmont Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA LASER 13 ft 9 in
35. USA 209637 Laser David Ornstein GLR Old Greenwich, CT, USA Laser ]
36. 142456 Laser Piotr Broszkowski Nyack Boat Club Haworth, NJ, USA Laser 14ft
37. 183861 Lemonade HL DeVore LYC / NYYC Mamaroneck, NY, USA Laser 14
38. USA 95 Lightning McQueen Brian McCloskey Larchmont Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA Viper 640 21
39. USA 1222 Marx Bros Chris Marx Larchmont Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA Etchells 30
40. ISV 2562 N/A Sophie Fisher NYYC Middletown, RI, USA 29er 13
41. 205 Nemesis Jonathan Krumeich Indian Harbor Yacht Club Stamford, CT, USA Shields 30
42. USA 81 Nevermore Ken & Drew Hall Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA J 88 29
43. OGYC 3 OGYC 3 Chris Tella OGYC Riverside, CT, USA Ideal 18 18
44. OGYC 5 OGYC 5 Lou Casolo OGYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Ideal 18 18
45. USA 25 Oh Jee !! Nicolas Delcourt Larchmont Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA J 88 29
46. USA 1074 Pete Daniel Smith American Yacht Club Redding, CT, USA Etchells 30
47. USA 214515 Peter Mark Peter Mark Rocky Point Club Old Greenwich, Ct, USA Laser 13 ft 9 in
48. 23 Rascal Crocker / Weisenfluh LYC / NYYC Larchmont, NY, USA Shields 30'
49. USA 91 Red Sky Ralph Segalowitz Port Jefferson Yacht Club Setauket, NY, USA J 88 29
50. USA 26 Redline David Kaplan / Ray Gustin Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 92 30
51. RYC 3 Redman Barbara Bellafiore Riverside YC Greenwich, CT, USA Ideal 18 18
52. USA 61132 Rumba Ove Haxthausen Stamford YC Stamford, CT, USA J 133 43
53. RYC-4 Shaw Andy Taylor Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA I-18 18
54. USA 63136 Shining Star Steve Hayes Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA Farr 33 33
55. USA 39634 Skye Ty Anderson Riverside/STC/NYYC Riverside, CT, USA Farr 395 40
56. 173654 Sparky Jack Kneisley Larchmont YC Larchmont, NY, USA Laser 14
57. USA 30001 Spicy Gregg Clark Jim Grover Pete Manion Riverside Yacht Club RIVERSIDE, CT, USA C&C OD 30 30
58. USA 429 Stampede Karen Varbaro Old Greenwich Yacht Club Port Chester, NY, USA Etchells 30
59. 162239 Stingray Andrew Ness GLR East Elmhurst, NY, USA Laser 14
60. USA 175 Strange Brew Randy Bourne Riverside YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA J 105 34.5
61. USA 332 Strider Daniel Corcoran Lloyd Harbor YC Huntington, NY, USA J 109 35
62. 26 Tango Karen Ronan Larchmont Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA Sheilds
63. USA 1397 Tar & Feathered Don Dowd American YC / New York YC Rye, NY, USA Etchells 30
64. USA 91 Vixen Jim Weil/ EJ Haskell OGYC Riverside, CT, USA J 92 30'
65. 0435 Vladi 2 Jeb Bechtel IHYC Greenwich, CT, usa Laser Raidal 13ft 9in
66. USA 39 Zuma Steve Chronert Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA J 109 35

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020