82nd Annual Falcon Cup Race / 24th Annual Sundance Trophy Race
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 258 After Hours Rick Drucker Chagrin Lagoons Yacht Club Solon, OH, USA Beneteau 36.7 36
2. 60 ANORIA Joseph Marsh MHYC Sewickley, PA, USA J/42 42
3. 3312 Aponivi Bron Taoras EWYC Rocky River, OH, USA CS 33 SD 32.8
4. 38 B’shert Matt Rush Leatherlips Yacht Club Dublin, OH, USA Ultimate20 20
5. 11555 Breezin' Patrick and Rich Galaska FCYC Chardon, OH, USA C&C 115 38
6. USA 92 Capers Don Hudak MHYC Mentor, OH, USA J 111 36.5
7. 43797 Carrate Brett Swasey Vermilion Yacht Club Rocky River, OH, USA Sabre 36 36
8. USA 33 Cracker Sackett Sackett MHYC Mentor, OH, USA T-10 33
9. USA 77 Dark N Stormy Ronald Carson EYC Newbury, OH, USA j105 34.5
10. 48 Delphine Jeffrey Herzog Cleveland Yachting Club Avon Lake, OH, USA Hunter 28.5
11. 52937 destiny Russell Gallagher MHYC Mentor on the Lake, OH, USA Beneteau 37
12. 32236 Distant Thunder Daniel Horn EYC EASTLAKE, OH, USA Tartan 33
13. USA 106 Evil Duer Nate Duer Edgewater Yacht Club Mentor on the Lake, OH, USA Melges 24 24
14. 1003 Goat Bob Gray GRSC Mentor, OH, USA Ericson 27 27
15. USA 46186 GROWLER Sanford Burris LYC Kirtland, OH, USA ILC40 40
16. 61024 Havannah Karim Botros Edgewater Yacht Club Independence, OH, USA Contessa 35 35
17. USA 78 Jumpstart Bill Kellner Sandusky Sailing Club Avon Lake, OH, USA J 92 29.98
18. 60661 Moya-Manzi Mark Corson Edgewater Yacht Club Bay Village, OH, USA Beneteau Oceanis 321 32.6
19. USA 40903 Mrs Ed Robert Wilber Cleveland Yachting Club Avon Lake, OH, USA Jeaneau 409 40
20. USA 350 OnePass Todd Imbler Edgewater Yacht Club Cleveland Heights, OH, USA T-10 33
21. 167 Painkiller David Scarnati MHYC Mentior on the Lake, OH, USA Catalina 470 47
22. USA 93 Papa's Toy Hugh Scott Seaholm Mentor Harbor Yachting Club Waite Hill, OH, USA J111 36.5
23. USA 789 Rush Laurence Rush Forest City Yacht Club Vermilion, OH, USA Flying Tiger 10M 32.65'
24. 50434 SloopyIV Brad Esarove Cleveland Yachting Club STRONGSVILLE, OH, USA IMX38 38'
25. 13750 TALISMAN Sean Allds Ashtabula Yacht Club Cleveland, OH, USA Tartan 43
26. 5388 Touch of Grey Jim Egensperger CLYC Kirtland, OH, USA Catalina 30 30
27. 50259 Trio Uhlir Brothers EYC Westlake, OH, USA J 105 34.5
28. USA 52000 Unbridled Robert Mock EWYC Newbury, OH, USA J 105 34.5
29. USA 60812 Wavelength Alan Linne Edgewater Yacht Club North Royalton, OH, USA Thomas 35 35

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020