The 38th Annual Fall Kick Off Regatta
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. IRL 3600 Abeona Joseph Toth SPYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Mumm 36 36
2. USA 425 After You John Gardner Tampa Sailing Squadron Brandon, FL, USA Mark II 38
3. USA 155 Arista Jody Abrams SPYC Lakewood ranch, FL, USA Melges 32 32
4. USA 93 Breezin Bayou Stephen Mitcham Davis Island Yacht Club Saint Petersburg, FL, USA J 105 34.5
5. USA 130 Bypass Douglas Fisher SSS / DIYC Sarasota, FL, USA Henderson 30 31
6. 61 Celebration David Heuthe BYC Palmetto, Fl, USA Catalina 34 35
7. 79 Esconditas Needs cert renewal Frank Wendt BYC Bradenton, Fl, USA Bristol 43 43
8. USA 83198 Fire & Ice George Cussins DIYC/TSS Apollo Beach, FL, USA J 105 34.5
9. 4951 First Wind Declared Chute Art Cupps DIYC Tampa, FL, USA CSY 44
10. 102 Galene Declared Chute Gerard Gaudry SPSA Clearwater, FL, USA Beneteau 361 36
11. USA 15 Gimmi Shelter Lon Ethington St. Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Martin 243 24
12. US 40314 Grrrrr Susan Davidson spyc/sss Palmetto, FL, USA Tartan37 37
13. USA 206 Koinonia II Declared Chute Garth Reynolds St. Petersburg Sailing Association St. Petersburg, FL, USA Tartan 33 33'9
14. 115 Legacy Declared Chute Dave Roberts Boca Ciega Yacht Club Clearwater, fl, USA Catalina 310 31
15. USA P 39 Libèlula Joyce Brown / Fritz Kloepfel SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Pearson 39-2 39
16. USA 8484 Liquid Time needs your name on WFPHRF Gail Heausler Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Beneteau 40 39.83
17. 3036 Lucky J No Certificate on file w/ WFPHRF Adam Hange Bayshore Gardens Yacht Club Bradenton, FL, USA Catalina 30 29.92
18. USA 42 Midnight Sun John (Jay) Daniel Bradenton Yacht Club Sarasota, FL, USA Hunter 37 37
19. USA 8 Mojo Mauro Harto WFLPHRF Sarasota, FL, USA J 34c 34
20. USA 40037 Pendragon Mike Kayusa Davis Island Yacht Club FtMyers, FL, USA Farr 40 40
21. USA 48 Prime Plus Frank Hanna / Mark Requa Boca Ciega Yacht Club Redington Shores, FL, USA Beneteau 445 44
22. USA 60740 Sacred Cow David German Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Beneteau 473 47
23. USA 7 Silver Surfer Harvey Ford SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 112e 36
24. USA 30 Solitude David Wilson Bayshore Gardens Bradenton, FL, USA Hunter 30 30
25. 57 Special K Robert Klement Byc Bradenton, FL, USA Hunter 37 37
26. 84 Spindrift Dave Ettinger SSS Sarasota, FL, USA Cal 35-II 35
27. Uni 01 Swamp Rabbit Mark Berte Bradenton Yacht Club Bradenton, FL, USA One Off - Hough 33 33
28. USA 11 TackTick Michael Siedlecki St Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Martin 243 24
29. USA 13 Triple Barrel Tung Nguyen Bayshore Gardens YC Bradenton, FL, USA Trimaran 26 26
30. USA 42341 Warrior Grant Dumas St. Petersburg Yacht Club Gulfport, FL, USA Tripp 38 38
31. USA 39523 Wasabi Eric Lopez US Sailing Palm Harbor, FL, USA Farr 395 39.5
32. US 38 XTC Thomas Glew St. Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Beneteau Oceanis 461 46
33. USA 40688 Yard Goat James Myers DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Soverel 33 33

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020