2020 A Class Catamaran Worlds Training Race 1
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 308 warren Mitchell (wait list) Oak Hollow Sailing Club Wins Salem, NC, USA A Cat 18Feet
2. USA 76 Ravi Parent Sarasota Sailing Squadron / Alamitos Bay Yacht Club Bradenton, FL, USA A-Cat 18
3. 000 2012DNA Jeff LoSapio (wait list) WRSC Herndon, VA, USA A-cat 18
4. USA 9 8 Train Jeff Brauch Transpacific DENVER, CO, USA A Cat 18
5. USA 23 AaAshhhhhht Riley Gibbs St.FYC / ABYC Long Beach, CA, USA A Cat 18
6. 199 A-Cat Colin Santangelo (wait list) HSKA Jamaica Plain, MA, USA A-Class 18
7. USA 2 Acat In the Hat Laurence Ferber USACA Summerfield, FL, USA A Cat Classic 18
8. USA 165 Apocalypse V Bob Webbon Upper Keys Sailing Club Tavernier, FL, USA A Cat Classic 18
9. USA 320 Bailey White Bailey White LLSC Atlanta, GA, USA A Cat Foiling 18
10. USA 230 Bas Clas Bob Hodges Pontchartrain Covington, LA, USA A Cat 18
11. USA 433 Cat Shot William Blalock Lake Monroe Sailing Association Deland, FL, USA A Cat 18
12. USA 310 Cowbell Haywood Cope GYC Tampa, FL, USA A Cat 18
13. USA 232 DNA Bill Kast (wait list) NOYC Nazareth, PA, USA A Cat classic 18
14. USA 6 DNA F1-C Bill Vining LLSC Roswell, GA, USA A Cat 18
15. USA 427 Douche Nozzle David Ingram GDI Minneola, FL, USA Classic 18
16. USA 148 Drifter Chris Bolton (wait list) PRSA Lorton, VA, USA A Cat 18
17. USA 37 eXploder Michael Christensen LLSC Atlanta, GA, USA A Cat Foiling 18
18. USA 349 Freccia II Daniel Segraves Alamitos Bay Yacht Club Los Angeles, CA, USA A Cat 18
19. USA 231 Furious Rush Bird Gulfport Yacht Club Tarpon Springs, FL, USA A Cat Classic 18
20. ISV 15 Fx1 Chris Batchelor (wait list) none key west, FL, USA a cat 18
21. USA 007 Goldfinger Mike Krantz Lake Lanier Sailing Club Flowery Branch, GA, USA A Cat 18
22. USA 17 Hawaiian Pride Mark Batchelor CRAM Howell, MI, USA A Cat 18
23. USA 0 Hurricane Alley Dustin Romey USACA North Bay Village, FL, USA A Cat 18
24. USA 294 Impi Richard Stevens LLSC Hoschton, GA, USA A Cat 18
25. NZL 268 Kiwi Magic Andrew Burdett None Budd Lake, NJ, USA A Cat 18
26. USA 493 Linda Christopher Stocke St Pete St. Petersburg, FL, USA A Cat Foiling 18
27. USA 122 Mojito John Schiefer Gyc Miami, Fl, USA A Cat 18
28. USA 80 Multitask John Harper (wait list) Bayview Yacht Club Grosse Pointe Woods, MI, USA A Cat 18
29. na Anna Weis (wait list) lyc FORT LAUDERDALE, FL, USA aclass
30. USA 108 NikitOrr Bobby Orr West River Sailing Club Shady Side, MD, USA A Cat 18
31. USA 321 Pied Piper / National Marine Jack Jennings Transpacific Yacht Club Niles, IL, USA A Cat 18
32. USA 180 Red Gear Racing Robbie Daniel RED GEAR RACING Clearwater, FL, USA A Cat 18
33. USA 404 Riverside Marina Peter Murray SAYC Stuart, FL, USA A Cat 18
34. AUS 11 Ronstan Robline Ben Moon A Cat Class Association St Petersburg, FL, AUS A Cat 18
35. USA 154 schuerer withdrawn Gordon Isco GYC Gulfport, 0, United States A Cat 18
36. USA 192 ShackAttack Ken Marshack (wait list) Upper Keys Sailing Club Key Largo, FL, USA A Cat 18
37. USA 99 Silver Bullet Ben Hall Bokeelia YC Bokeelia, FL, USA A Cat Classic 18
38. USA 435 Thai-Ger John Cramer (wait list) Ft Walton Yacht Club Covington, LA, USA A Cat Classic 18
39. USA 113 Tug Life Matthew Keenan Sandy Hook Bay Catamaran Club Highlands, NJ, USA A Cat Foiling 18
40. usa 73 USA 73 O H Rodgers Davis Island YC Thonotosassa, FL, USA A Cat 18

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020