62nd E Scow National Championship Regatta (NCESA)
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. KU-12 William Hudson (Masters) / Matt Newman / Ian Hunter / Maria Hudson Keuka Yacht Club Pulteney, By, USA E Scow 28
2. GL-7 7 Toby Sutherland / Scott Munn / Jeff Munn Grand Lake Yacht Club Denver, CO, USA E Scow 28
3. GL-31 a walk in the park Jason Sutherland / Emily Sutherland / Sarah Sutherland / Charley Sutherland Grand Lake Yacht Club Denver, CO, USA E Scow 28
4. TO-99 Bad Dog Augie Dale (Rookie) / Robby Gearon / Reed Lorimer / Sam Morrell Torch Lake Yacht Club Torch Lake, MI, USA E Scow 28
5. CH-6 Big Bopper Rick Turner (Masters) / Thomas Kelly / William Turner / Cameron Turner Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club Lakewood, NY, USA E Scow 28
6. T-4 Big E Racing Joseph Thorpe (Masters) / John Kirk / Nina Van De Vaarst / Autumn Hoover Toms River Yacht Club Delran, NJ, USA E Scow 28
7. CR-66 Black Pearl Rob Terry (Masters) / Catherine Bargren / Torben Johnson / Jack Rellima Crystal Lake Yacht Club Muskegon, MI, USA E Scow 28
8. LA-99 Blind Ambition Dave Magno (Masters) / Patrick Connell / Dave Drawbaugh Lavallette Island Heights, NJ, USA E Scow 28
9. SS-37 Blind Squirrel John Brown (Masters) / George Demand / Will Demand / Beth Pekorny Seaside Park Yacht Club Philadelphia, PA, USA E Scow 28
10. LE-13 BloodE Kelly McGlynn (Woman) / Ragna Eide / Atlee Van Saun / Kevin McGlynn Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Philadelphia, PA, USA E Scow 28
11. SS-11 Burn'em Jack Brown (Rookie) / Eddie Harrison / Rob Gruskos / James Ogwen Seaside Park Yacht Club Newtown Square, PA, USA E Scow 28
12. LE-66 Checkmate Mark Schneider (Masters) / Lucinda Schneider / Clint Neuman / Eric Reitinger Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Moorestown, NJ, USA E Scow 28
13. H-88 CrazE Train Phil Zalog / Erik Elliot / Emma Zalog / Charles Bocklet Mendota Yacht Club Menomonee Falls, WI, USA E Scow 28
14. HO-45 Dun Da Chlab James Flinn (Rookie) / Tim Flinn / Daniel Flinn Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club Lake Hopatcong, NJ, USA E Scow 28
15. LA-88 Fast Break Paul Magno (Masters) / Kyle Magno / Chris Magno / Jude Ryon Lavallette YC Lavallette, NJ, USA E Scow 28
16. LE-2 Fast Ducks Richard Ryon / Dave Lampman / Suzy Reynolds / Stokes Carrigan IV Little Egg Harbor YC Orwigsburg, PA, USA E Scow 28
17. LE-1 FudgE John Maschal / John Darling / Jeff Hager Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Beach Haven, NJ, USA E Scow 28
18. D-3 Full Send Peter Keck / Mark Hetzler / Chris Impens / Morgan Keck Delavan Lake Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA E Scow 28
19. I-49 Full Throttle Brian Porter (Masters) / RJ Porter / Colin Rowe / Annie Rowe Lake Geneva Yacht Club Fontana, WI, USA E Scow 28
20. H-11 FULL TILT Lance Puccio / Lindsey Puccio / Ben Witman / Teresa Noles-Puccio Mendota Yacht Club Elgin, IL, USA E Scow 28
21. BH-21 Glory Days Brendan Gilman / Michael Ehnot / Patrick Koar Bay Head Yacht Club Manasquan, NJ, USA E Scow 28
22. Z-9 Goose Brad Price / Will Price / James Howarth / Kelly Purviance Clear Lake Yacht Club West Des Moines, IA, USA E Scow 28
23. GL-23 HaulE David Lubchenco / Hollie Lubchenco / Nina Lubchenco / Jay ONeal Grand Lake Yacht Club Denver, CO, USA E Scow 28
24. T-76 HONK Kyle Rogachenko / Brendan Hogan / AJ Bailey Toms River Yacht Club Yardley, PA, USA E Scow 28
25. T-17 Hunter Chad Hillyer / Ryan Bailey / Jimmy Kennedy / Kelly Hillyer Toms River Yacht Club Summit, NJ, USA E Scow 28
26. WH-77 In the Mun-E Tom Munroe / Tom Munroe Jr / David Gates White Lake Yacht Club Muskegon, MI, USA E Scow 28
27. MC-7 Jenny No More Brian Taboada (Rookie) / Keith Taboada / Chris Schon / Ben Ceasar IHYC Island Heighst, NJ, USA E Scow 28
28. SC-7 Lifted Kevin Jewett / Fritz Good / Dex / Carolina Jewett Hobcaw Yacht Club Mt Pleasant, SC, USA E Scow 28
29. LE-3 LimaEcho Bob Donat / Derek Stoldt / Teddy Stoldt / Xavier Stoldt Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Tinton Falls, NJ, USA E Scow 28
30. T-73 Limelight Jeff Bonanni / Chris Bigos / Cameron Giblin / Joe LaForgia Toms River Yacht Club Little Silver, NJ, USA E Scow 28
31. MA-11 Loco Mocoso Peter Hurley / Park Benjamin / Mike Poskay Mantoloking Yacht Club New York, NY, USA E Scow 28
32. M-42 Madame Sam Rogers / Chrisy Hughes / Tony Jewett / Finn Burdick Minnetonka Yacht Club Deephaven, MN, USA E Scow 28
33. I-66 Marvin Eddie Cox / Will Crary / Anders Eckholm / Ed Cox Lake Geneva Yacht Club Fontana, WI, USA E Scow 28
34. MC-5 Mayhem Mitchell Hnatt (Rookie) / Ryan Stagaard / Matt Reiser / Tara Rudd Metedeconk River Yacht Club Brick, NJ, USA E Scow 28
35. T-12 Might as Well Carl Horrocks / Molly Horrocks / Kirby Slack / Tim Faranetta Toms River Yacht Club Toms River, NJ, USA E Scow 28
36. KU-1 Mojo George Welch, Jr. / Bryon Eichorn / Scott Norris / Scott Leonard Keuka Yacht Club Corning, NY, USA E Scow 28
37. T-88 Mozambique Jordan Murphy (Rookie) / Ashley Byrne / Alex Whipple / Jack Hunger Toms River Yacht Club Jersey City, NJ, USA E Scow 28
38. M-15 Osprey Peter Slocum / Thorn Turner / Thomas Maple / Aidan Millar Minnetonka Wayzata, MN, USA E Scow 28
39. WH-88 Pintail Brian McMurray (Masters) / Jake Erdman / Dillon McCormick / Deborah McMurray White Lake Yacht Club Whitehall, MI, USA E Scow 28
40. M-87 Port Approach Derek Packard / Paige Packard / Tim Siemers / Chase Hillyer Minnetonka Yacht Club Minnetonka, MN, USA E Scow 28
41. LE-83 Prefontaine Bobby Koar / Emily Haig / Dana Haig / Ben Condon Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Interlaken, NJ, USA E Scow 28
42. CR-9 Pura Vida Tony Pugh / Eric Rivard / Chris Lopez / Cole Schindler Crystal Lake Yacht Club Royal Oak, MI, USA E Scow 28
43. MA-10 Rocinante Richard Wight (Masters) / Henry O'Brien / Ellie O'Brien / Peter Koar Mantoloking Yacht Club Manasquan, NJ, USA E Scow 28
44. V-66 Route 66 Christian Spencer (Rookie) / Sam Spencer / Hayden Frentzel / Erin Sullivan Pewaukee Yacht Club Pewaukee, WI, USA E Scow 28
45. GA-27 Savage Cliff Russell / Josh Putman / Markus Kraemer Augusta Sailing Club Evans, GA, USA E Scow 28
46. BH-8 Shimmer Russ Lucas (Masters) / Jim Campbell / Jody Lutz / Alex Fasulo Bay Head Yacht Club Mantoloking, NJ, USA E Scow 28
47. T-18 Showtime Clay Johnson / Michael Munger / James Byrne / Elizabeth Tell Toms River Yacht Club Holmdel, NJ, USA E Scow 28
48. V-39 SilkE Jonathan Bailey (Rookie) / Anna Thickens / Tye Rubin / Patrick Schmidt Pewaukee Yacht Club Hartland, WI, USA E Scow 28
49. KU-14 Sugaree Anders Hudson (Rookie) / Pat Stiles / Spencer Charney / Steven Dotimer Keuka Yacht Club Somerville, MA, USA E Scow 28
50. J-25 Thunderstruck Thomas Castle / Jason Hirschberg / Reed Weston / Maria Castle Oshkosh Yacht Club Oshkosh, WI, USA E Scow 28
51. SL-4 Tips E Chadwick Hough / Bryson Hough / Olivia Windemuller / Brett Hatton Spring Lake Yacht Club Spring Lake, Michigan, USA E Scow 28
52. SC-55 Vamoose Robby Wilkins (Masters) / Shawn Burke / David O'Reilly / Turner Ryon Charleston Yacht Club Lexington, SC, USA E Scow 28
53. I-101 Wahoo V Scott Ripkey / Hannah Ripkey / Matt Ripkey / Addy Ferguson Lake Geneva Yacht Club Fontana, WI, USA E Scow 28
54. I-1 White Heat Harry Melges IV / Kyle Navin / Finn Rowe / Ripley Shelley Lake Geneva Yacht Club Fontana, WI, USA E Scow 28
55. I-2 Wide Open Vincent Porter / Coye Harrett / Clifford Porter / Erika Reineke Lake Geneva Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA E Scow 28
56. H-13 Wild Turkey Patrick Heaney / Sohpie Lusty / Max Watrous / Max Lopez Mendota Yacht Club Madison, WI, USA E Scow 28

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021