2021 Big Tom Wednesday Night Series
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 50874 42 Bob Dryer City Island Yacht Club W Orange, NJ, USA Nonsuch 30C 30.3
2. USA 547 Adagio Steve Schwartz City Island Yacht Club White Plains, NY, USA Beneteau Oceanis 411 41
3. USA 3695 Allegria Luigi Confalone City Island Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA J 24 24
4. USA 4414 American Robin John Stathopoulos City Island Yacht Club Astoria, NY, USA J 24 24
5. USA 1 Andiamo Paul Strauch Douglaston Douglaston, Ny, USA J 88 29
6. USA 13677 Annandale Peter Trunfio Harlem Yacht Club New York, NY, USA Pearson 10M 33
7. USA 507 Bayamo william cronin College Point Yacht club Whitestone, NY, USA J 30 30
8. SWE 83 Benita Midshipman Peter Vaseliades US Merchant Marine Academy Kings Point, NY, USA Figaro 2 33
9. USA 23811 BiBi Allison/Chru Brar City Island Yacht Club Brooklyn, NY, USA Kalik 33 33
10. USA 26 Black Diamond YCC Midshipman Thomas Chairs US Merchant Marine Academy Kings Point, NY, USA J 111 36.5
11. 30684 Chaika Richard Coar City Island Yacht Club Bronx, NY, USA Taylor 34 34
12. USA 222 Eagle Ernie Bivona City Island Yacht Club Towaco, NJ, USA X-332 33.8
13. 381 Excalibur Charles HURD City Island New York, NY, USA J 30 30
14. USA 5320 Jeepers HT Jeep Califano Harlem Yacht Club Bloomingdale, NJ, USA J/24 24'
15. USA 5320 Jeepers (div 3) HT Jeep Califano Harlem Yacht Club Bloomingdale, NJ, USA J 24 24
16. USA 007 Material Girl Ludovico Guarini City Island Yacht Club Brooklyn, NY, USA J 27 27
17. USA 296 Muxie Duxer TP Enders Harlem Yacht Club Scarsdale, NY, USA Ericson 32-2 31'7
18. USA 2401 Namaka (div 3) Neeko Helbich US Merchant Marine Academy Banner Elk, NC, USA J 24 24
19. USA 73 New Freedom Mark Lasser Independent Wyckoff, NJ, USA Catalina 34 34
20. USA 2523 Panic Attack Roy Smith Harlem Yacht Club City Island, NY, USA J 24 24
21. USA 2523 Panic Attack (div 3) Roy Smith Harlem Yacht Club City Island, NY, USA J 24 24
22. 1121 Patent Pending Richard Bonomo City Island Yacht Club Yonkers, NY, USA Hunter 30 30
23. USA 100 Sanguine Landy / Soohoo City Island Yacht Club Armonk, NY, USA J 100 32.8
24. USA 48 Saudades Andy Giaccon Morris Yacht & Beach Club City Island, NY, USA Pearson Vanguard 32.5
25. USA 73030 Scout Matt Stainback Harlem Yacht Club Bronx, NY, USA Beneteau First 305 30
26. USA 41879 Shearwater Walter Ziobro City Island Yacht Club City Island, NY, USA Contessa 33 33
27. USA 13945 Starlight Edward Spallina Morris Yacht & Beach Club New Fairfield, CT, USA C&C 27 28
28. USA 67717 Sunny Girl Ira Bigeleisen City Island Yacht Club Bronx, NY, USA Merit 25 24.5
29. USA 24 Thin Man Todd Aven City Island YC / Storm Trysail Club Brooklyn, NY, USA J 99 32.6
30. USA 411 Time Flower Thomas Preuss Morris Yacht & Beach Club City Island, NY, USA Sabre 28 II 28
31. USA 3342 Trinity Ian Parks Harlem Yacht Club Chester, VT, USA J 24 24
32. USA 35 USA 35 YCC Powder Midshipman Connor Collins US Merchant Marine Academy Kings Point, NY, USA J 88 29
33. USA 3941 Watercolour francine alheid City Island Yacht Club city island, ny, USA J 24 24
34. 31147 Weatherly Fred Jennings Gowanus Yacht Club Brooklyn, NY, USA Islander 40 39.5
35. USA 56 Whirlwind William Purdy Huguenot Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 88 29
36. USA 296 Wolf Silviu Rusu Stepping Stone Great Neck,, NY, USA J 29 29
37. USA 31684 Wuestwind Gregory Wuest Douglaston Yacht Squadron Little Neck, NY, USA C&C 37 37

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy