2021 Can One Thursday Night Series
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 34 Albondigas Justin Scagnelli/Tim Price Huguenot Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA J 88 29
2. USA 200 Apollo Michael Kontonotas Sea Cliff YC Sea Cliff, NY, USA J 105 34.5
3. USA 60358 Atalanta Kurt Locher Larchmont Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA J 42 42
4. 323232 Bear Boo Lou David Fass Beach Point YC Mamaroneck, NY, USA Alerion 28 28
5. SWE 83 Benita Midshipman Peter Vaseliades US Merchant Marine Academy Kings Point, NY, USA Figaro 2 33
6. US 26 Black Diamond YCC Kenneth Luczynski US Merchant Marine Academy Kings Point, NY, USA J 111 36
7. USA 30 Blackcomb Jon Yoder / Bill Gassman Larchmont Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA J 100 33
8. 23998 Bolide Ned / Brian Roseberry /McCloskey Larchmont YC Larchmont, NY, USA C&C 40 40
9. USA 12424 byte Robert & Libby Alexander American Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA Sunfast 3300 33
10. USA 197 Cayuga Ian Milward HHYC Larchmont, NY, USA Laser Int 28 28.41
11. 61502 Circe John Herron New York Athletic Club New York, NY, USA Jeanneau 36i 36
12. 52746 Constance Harry Koeppel LYC mamaroneck, NY, USA C&C 115 37.75'
13. AC41 / 4155 Daydream III HAL DORFMAN Manhattan Yacht Club Bronx, NY, USA Moody 41 41
14. USA 40200 Debbies Diamond Mike Walsh Orienta Yacht Club Valhalla, NY, USA One Ton 39
15. USA 24 Deviation Iris Vogel HYC, STC, NYYC New Rochelle, NY, USA J 88 29
16. USA 51950 Duet Andrian (Andy) Lubimov Glen Island Yacht Club Scarsdale, NY, USA Sun Fast 37 37.33
17. USA 1 Dulcinea Michael Engelbert Horseshoe Harbor Larchmont, NY, USA LF Herreshoff Rozinante 28
18. USA 386 Galaxy John Brown Orienta Yacht Club MAMARONECK, NY, USA Sabre 386, 2006, shoal draft 38.6
19. USA 331 Gray Matter John Koten Liberty Labs Sailing Club New York, NY, USA J 105 34.5
20. USA 52463 Impulse Len Di Iorio Huguenot Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA O'Day 39 39
21. USA 61183 In Theory Peter McWhinnie STC & Larchmont YC Larchmont, NY, USA JPK 1080 35.5
22. USA 92251 Jubilee Douglas Gould Orienta Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA Freedom 36 36
23. USA 249 LauraBea Max Kalehoff New York Athletic Club Pelham Manor, NY, USA J 105 34.5
24. USA 334 loulou Paul Beaudin Harlem Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 105 34.5
25. USA 41065 MY AMY tom cassidy HUGUENOT New Rochelle, NY, USA C&C 36
26. USA 73222 No Sweat Frederick Horowitz NYAC Yacht Club Englewood, NJ , USA Cal 33-2 33
27. USA 25 Oh Jee !! Nicolas Delcourt Larchmont Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA J 88 29
28. 18897 Olive Frank Schursky Glen Island Yacht Club Astoria, NY, USA Cal 28-2 28.25
29. USA 17 One Too Many Lawrence Cutler / Andrew Weiss Storm Trysail Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA J 88 29
30. USA 167 Peregrina Josh Burack Huguenot YC New Rochelle, NY, USA J 105 34.5
31. USA 320 Persistence Malcolm McCullough Morris Malverne, NY, USA C&C 25 Mk1 25
32. USA 60711 Phantom Chris Schoen Larchmont Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA XP44 44
33. USA 35 Powder Kenneth Luczynski US Merchant Marine Academy Kings Point, NY, USA J 88 29
34. USA NA Quintessence Roger Widmann Larchmont Yacht Club; NYYC New Rochelle, NY, US Saffier 33 31.5
35. USA 630 Raven Jason Barron Barrons Marine Bronx, NY, USA J 105 34.5
36. 2355 Resonance Kurt Locher Larchmont Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA Xp55 55
37. USA 112 Reviver Scott Devine American Yacht Club Bedford Hills, NY, USA J 112e 36
38. USA 10 Ripple Constantine Baris NYAC YC, STC, NYYC Locust Valley, NY, USA Beneteau Platu Farr 25
39. USA 60707 Roepunzel Christopher Roe Larchmont Yacht Club New Rochelle, ny, USA Beneteau 50
40. USA 60347 Rowan Jason D'Amore NYAC Yacht Club Pelham, NY, USA Dehler 38 38
41. USA 12582 Sea Rabbit Kenneth MacArtney Huguenot Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA Pearson P36 36.5
42. 54284 Silent Partner Ryan Malloy / Pierce Crosbie Larchmont Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA J92 30
43. USA 48 Sirius Charles A. Taus Huguenot Yacht Club Putnam Valley, NY, USA J 33 33.5
44. USA 232 Soulshine Eric Bicknese Huguenot Yacht Club Cornwall on Hudson, NY, USA Beneteau 38.1P 38'9
45. USA 67 Spirit of '76 Alan Borst American Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA C&C 115 38.7
46. 409 Sweet Dream Jacques Servin Imperial Yacht Club New York, NY, USA Seidelmann 299 30'
47. USA 52400 Tenebrae William Ingraham Larchmont/STC Larchmont, NY, USA J 124 40.7
48. USA 33510 The Phantom John Scagnelli Huguenot Yacht Club/STC West Nyack, NY, USA Pearson Flyer 30
49. 627 Tolo Richie Palmer NYAC Pelham, NY, USA J105 34.5
50. USA 381 Upsetter Jason Viseltear Huguenot Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 80 26.3
51. USA 56 Whirlwind William Purdy Huguenot Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 88 29
52. USA 40006 Xenios Michael Zupon Larchmont Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA X4.0 39'8
53. USA 170 YCC Youth Cup - Larchmont YCC Larchmont Junior Sailing Larchmont Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA J 105 34.5

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021