2021 GSA Northern Bay PHRF Championship & Regatta
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 38 - John and Kevin White Annapolis Yacht Club Severna Park, MD, USA Abbott 33 33
2. 482 Adequate Ian Diamond n/a Newark, DE, USA Hunter 33-2 33
3. 61366 AnnaMae Robert Michaelson Bodkin Yacht Club Randallstown, MD, USA Gulfstar 40 40
4. h26.5 Bay Tripper Ryan Sheaffer CRCA Lancaster, PA, USA Hunter 26.5 26.5
5. 108 Blonde Stranger Dan Miller GSA Baltimore, MD, USA Catalina 38 38
6. 20771 Carrot Ed Cilumbrello Glenmar Sailing Association Middle River, MD, USA Custom Two Ton 46.2
7. 11017 Chance Gere Frailey Havre de Grace Quarryville, USA C&C 110 36
8. 001 Cheshire Cat John Enderle CMA/CHESSS Annapolis, MD, USA Stilletto-Xr 30
9. 53309 Deliberate William & Michael Fannon Glenmar Sailing Association Phoenix, MD, USA Kirby 30 30
10. 1055 Endurance Jeffrey Short CMA Severn, MD, USA Gemini 105Mc 34
11. 93162 Enigma Matthew Sheldrick North East River Yacht Club WEST CHESTER, PA, USA Dehler 39 39
12. 63018 Expresswave Barry Bilson GSA Middle River, MD, USA Express 30 30
13. 3 Flipper John Wayshner CMA Shady Side, MD, USA Gougeon 32
14. 43279 Flying Circus David Coleman BCYA Dundalk, MD, USA Pearson Flyer 30 29'11
15. 528 Gemini Jere & Lloyd Glover CMA Annapolis, MD, USA Catamaran 34 34
16. 13177 Heyday Shepherd Drain MRSA Pasadena, MD, USA Pearson 30 30
17. 40991 In the Red Antoinette Wilkins CRCA Wilmington, DE, USA S2 9.1 30
18. 40991 In the Red Antoinette Wilkins CRCA Wilmington, DE, USA S2 9.1 30
19. 83350 Incommunicado Tracey / Polk Magothy River Sailing Association Severna Park, MD, USA Omega 36 36
20. 43 Jester Hugh Bethell Baltimore City Yacht Association Baltimore, MD, USA J 105 34.5
21. 73316 Kaimana Lee and Jon Budar-Danoff MYC/RCRA Columbia, MD, USA Beneteau First 38 38.5
22. 40826 Kokomo Express Terri High / Brett Sorensen GSA Bel Air, MD, USA Express 35 35
23. 246 LabRat II mike zapf/ P Scott GSA forest hill, md, USA Olson 30 30
24. 51128 Liquid Limit II david kozera Glenmar Sailing Association Towson, MD, USA S2 9.1 30
25. DEN 138 MAD MAX Tom Awalt MRSA Pasadena, MD, USA Dragonfly 28 Trimaran 28
26. 68120 Orion Jon Opert SCC Galesville, Md, USA Hanse 371 37
27. 112 Patriot Jeffrey Thompson CMA Pasadena, MD, USA Corsair F28 28
28. 63027 Shira Simcha Sheldon Langsam Glenmar Sailing Association Randallstown, MD, USA C&C 27
29. 3855 Solstice Chris Mazza GSA Parkville, MD, USA Islander 36 36
30. 85 Split Decision Jordan Tacchetti GSA Essex, MD, USA C&C 99 32
31. 14 Stargazer Mark Carlson HDGYC Newark, DE, USA Sabre 34 34
32. 73051 Still a Gorilla Tom Calvert GSA Lutherville, MD, USA S2 9.1 30
33. 2118 Swellville John Anderson RCRA Pasadena, MD, USA Catalina 36 MKII 36
34. 1339 Three Sheets Timothy Myers GSA Bel Air, MD, USA J 24 24
35. M6 tHriLL Ride Jim Parrott CMA North East, MD, USA Reynolds 33
36. USA 001 Triple threat Timothy Lyons Chesapeake Multihull Assoc Annapolis, MD, USA Corsair 43 43
37. 127 Vitesse Paul Rybczynski Glenmar Sailing Association BALTIMORE, MD, USA O Day 34 34
38. 33400 Witch's Flower Michael Johns Glenmar Sailing Association Essex, MD, USA Metalmast 30 30

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022