2016 ORC European Championship
Current Entries

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. GRE 1221 ADRA (Corinthian) Zinovios Grigoriadis Voula, Attiki, GRE First 31.7 9.490
2. GRE 1418 AEGLI (Corinthian) Dimosthenis Vardavoulias Kavala, East Macedonia and Thrace, GRE Bavaria 36 11.001
3. GRE 1007 AEOLUS II MOTHERCARE (Corinthian) VAGGELIS SPANOS GLIFADA, ATHENS, GRE FIRST 36,7 10,67
4. ISR 1 AFRITA Easy Swissa herzlia, israel, ISR XP-44 13.30
5. GRE 517 Allegoria Ioannis Argyrakis Piraeus, Athens, GRE Bavaria 35 match 10,84
6. GRE 8 ALSOUMA Theodoros Georgiadis GRE IMX 40 12
7. GRE 1282 ANATELOUSA AFRODITI (Corinthian) GEORGIOS AVGERINOS THESSALONIKI, GREECE, GRE FIRST 34.7 9,98
8. GRE 1550 ANAX (Corinthian) NIKOS ANAGNOSTOU VOYLA ATHENS, GREECE, GRE FIRST 34.7 9.982
9. GRE 1577 ARGO 1 (Corinthian) Dimitrios Kopellou Thessaloniki, Macedonia, GRE First 44.7 13,37
10. GRE 155 Aristotelis (Corinthian) Giorgos Kostas Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki, GRE Rodman 42 12,40
11. GRE 01 Astrapi (Corinthian) Christoforos Gkritzelakis Kavala, Kavala, GRE Jeanneau OD 10,63m
12. GRE 317 Avantes John Afendras Halkida, Evia, GRE First 31.7 9.5
13. GRE 1212 BANA BIOLETTA 3 (Corinthian) Giannis Sykaris Athens, Athens, GRE ILC 40 12.50
14. GRE 48 BANA BIOLETTA 4 (Corinthian) George Sykaris Athens, Athens, GRE ILC 40 12,5
15. GRE 74 Baximus Thanasis Baxevanis Thessaloniki, GRE X-35 10,60
16. GRE 4242 BLACK JACK Makis Kourtesis Glyfada, Athens, GRE GP42 12.79
17. ITA 16606 Blue Sky Claudio Terrieri San Felice sul Panaro, Modena, ita GS 43 B&C 12.95
18. GRE 1153 BlueLine Free Motion (Corinthian) George Drakopoulos Kalamata, GRE Bavaria 35 Match 10.75
19. TUR 1040 BOLD MEHMET TAKI ISTANBUL, ., TUR BOLT 37 11,0
20. GRE 76R Bullet-Encode Dimitris/Nikolaos Deligiannis/Sinouris Pireaus, Attica, GRE TP52 15.85
21. UKR 9640 BUYAN (Corinthian) Albert Kabakov Odessa, Odessa, UKR Sydney 40 12,50
22. ITA 1040 canevel spumanti manuel costantin Muggia, Trieste, ITA First 40 CR 12.26
23. TUR 7400 Cilgin Sigma Orhan Tuker istanbul, beyoglu, TUR FARR40 12,41
24. GRE 9442 Code Zero Vodafone (Corinthian) Michalis Belegris Chios, GRE Grand Soleil 42R 12.45
25. GRE 7495 COSA NOSTRA (Corinthian) Dimitris Petras Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki, GRE ARCHAMBAULT GRAND SURPRISE 9,54
26. ITA 41503 DUVETICA GREY GOOSE Duvetica Sailing Team Duvetica Grado, ITALIA, ITA ARYA 415 12,70
27. GRE 2006 ElliniXX (Corinthian) Christos Panagiotou Thessaloniki, GRE IMX 40 12.1
28. GRE 49129 ENALLAX Tsakalis Theodoros Thessaloniki, Kalamaria, GRE X-99 10,007
29. GRE 49167 EQUINOX GEORGIOS MATSIKIDIS THESSALONIKI, THESSALONIKI, GRE X-372 11,022
30. USA 38800 Extreme Ways Andrew Holdsworth San Francisco, CA, USA XP-38 11.58
31. GRE 3117 FILINTA (Corinthian) Panagiotis Apostolopoulos Patras, Achaia, GRE First 31.7 9,49
32. ITA 14840 Flying Cloud (Corinthian) Mihai Nicolae Fagarasan Manciu Bucharest, ROU Millenium 40 Q.B. 12.005
33. TUR 471 GORBON BLUE MATRIX Orhan Gorbon Istanbul, Istanbul, TUR MAT 10.10 10.10
34. GRE 88 Granma-X (Corinthian) Christoforos Pritsoulis Thessaloniki, GRE IMX 38 11,360
35. GRE 1243 HAKUNA MATATA Triantafillos Mavroudis thessaloniki, Thessaloniki, GRE COMET 41s 12.480
36. RUS 7211 Heaven Can Wait II (Corinthian) Sergey Lebedev Moscow, RUS Beneteau First 45 13.665
37. BUL 9 Horizont Ilian Tenekedjiev Burgas, Burgas, BUL Hanse 400 11.99
38. rou 317 indigo (Corinthian) onose ciprian bucharest, romania, rou first 31.7 9.5
39. GRE 1270 Integrale Sotiris - Xanthippos Zabetoglou - Terlemes Thessaloniki, Greece, GRE Mumm 36 10,93
40. GRE 46 IRONFX (Corinthian) Nicolas Epiphaniou Limassol, non, CYP Farr 45 13.901
41. TUR 3512 IZMIR YELKEN Kaan Ozgonenc Izmir, alsancak, TUR MAT1010 10,10
42. TUR 1010 KARAVIDA Alp Doguoglu ISTANBUL, TUR MAT 10.10 10.15
43. EST 646 Katariina II Aivar Tuulberg Tartu, Estonia, EST Arcona 340 10,405
44. GRE 49161 Koursaros (Corinthian) Yiannis Lamprianidis Thessaloniki, GRE X 372 11,022
45. GRE 302 Kraken Vagelis Baxevanis Thessaloniki, GRE Mount Gay 30 9,45
46. BUL 1991 LZ yachting 1991 Lachezar Bratoev Varna, Bulgaria, BUL X-35 10.61
47. TUR 4446 Matrak II (Corinthian) orhan ozdas istanbul, TUR Prototype 11,45
48. GRE 44 MELITI IV GEORGE ANDREADIS PIRAEUS, ATTIKI, GRE GRAND SOLEIL 42 R 12,660m
49. ITA 6326 MELX II - P.L. FERRARI Stavros Papagiannopoulos Glyfada, Athens, GRE Sinergia 40 12,090
50. ROU 407 Mojo (Corinthian) Catalin Corduneanu Bucharest, Romania, rou First 40.7 11.910
51. ITA 391 MORGAN IV Nicola de Gemmis Bari, Bari, ITA GS 39 Sport 11,80
52. TUR 8843 Morpheus Sinan Sumer /Cem Bozkurt Istanbul, Turkey, TUR Sydney 43 GTS 13.10
53. GRE 42 My Way Faidon Kydoniatis Athens, Attiki, GRE Rodman 42 12,4
54. GRE 1708 Mytilana George Giakoulakis Thessaloniki, Central Macedonia, GRE Sun Legende 41 12,250
55. GRE 1135 NIRIIDA (Corinthian) Pascalis Samaras Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki, GRE ELAN 37 SD 11.215
56. GBR 1035 No respect Daniel Alchanatis Athens, Alimos, GRE 1d35 10 63
57. ITA 14696 Northern Light by Samer & Co Shipping (Corinthian) Northern Light Sailing Team Trieste, ITA, ITA D34MOD 10,60
58. GRE 53 OPTIMUM 3 - THENAMARIS - OPTIMISE NIKOLAOS & PERICLES LAZOS & LIVAS GLYFADA, ATTIKI, GRE FARR 52OD 15.85
59. GRE 70 Oxygonon (Corinthian) Akis Tsalikis Thessaloniki, GRE X-35 10,61
60. GRE 1482 PARALOS SOKRATIS KARAMITSOPOULOS THESSALONIKI, THESSALONIKI, GRE GS 40 11.99
61. GRE 970 PEGA-MUSTO-ATHENIAN YACHTS (Corinthian) Dimitrios Alevizakis Piraeus, GRE X yacht 362 sport 10.72
62. ITA 16639 Scugnizza Total Lubmarine Vincenzo De Blasio Napoli, ITA N/M 38S 11,38
63. TUR 9939 Shak Shuka Hasan Utku Cetiner Istanbul, TUR Archambault A35 10,617
64. ROU 410 Simina Iulia Fulicea Bucharest, Bucharest, ROU Elan 410 12.27
65. ROU 411 Simina 2 (Corinthian) Cristian Ghelner Bucharest, ROU Elan 340 9.99
66. EST 774 SUGAR Ott Kikkas Tallinn, Harjumaa, EST IY 9.98 10,30
67. GRE 1265 TAMUMM-MARINESHOP-3M-BAINBRIDGE ANTONIOS KATIGIANNAKIS THESSALONIKI, greece, GRE FARR30-evo 9,435
68. ROU 264 THEA (Corinthian) Socitech System Constanta, Constanta, ROU Oceanis 38 11.5
69. CZE 117 Three Sisters Milan Hajek Praha, CZE First 40.7 11.92
70. TUR 1979 UNIQ2GO_Hangover (Corinthian) Mehmet GENCO SINDEL ISTANBUL, Turkiye, TUR First 34.7 9.99
71. BUL 89 Venid Yacht Georgi Mihov Sveti Vlas, Burgas, BUL Elan 410 12.27
72. GRE 933 VENTUS (Corinthian) Michalis Klouvas / Stavros Kouris Athens, Attiki, GRE Jeanneau Sun Fast 37 10.944
73. GBR 111L Windwalker (Corinthian) Aleksandar Aleksandrov Nessebar, Nessebar, BUL Swan 45 13.83

Main Menu

Porto Carras Grand Resort    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018