2021 Captain Harbor Friday Night Series
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 2114 3 Amigos Matias Healy OGYC / RYC Riverside, CT, USA J 24 24
2. 14691 Alliance Bill Lewis Riverside Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 27 27
3. USA 550 Antelope Jim Cobbs Belle Haven Club Greenwich, CT, USA Tartan 30 30
4. 4306 Bagheera George Yankowich Indian harbor yc Greenwich, CT, USA Hinckley Pilot 35.75
5. USA 4000 Bellerophon Rick & Skip Sinclair Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Farr 40 40
6. USA 60351 Blue Fire Mark Parry Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA Summit 35 35
7. USA 41302 Borderline Jonathan Asch/ Stephen Bishop Stamford YC, STC, OGYC Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 35 MK3 35
8. 61378 Camelot Jon Litt & Paul Dunay Riverside Yacht Club Cos Cob, CT, USA Brenta 38 38
9. USA 60327 Carpe Diem Blazej Cichy GBYC Cos Cob, CT, USA Beneteau First 235 23.33
10. USA 56600 Coyote William Clemens Chris Clarke Indian Harbor YC/NYYC Greenwich, CT, USA Bolt 37 37
11. USA 155 Crazy Train Patrick and Marianne Croke Indian Harbor Yacht Club Bedford, NY, USA Melges 24 24
12. USA 20233 Dursey David Ornstein IHYC/RYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 33 33
13. USA 61121 Eagle Steven Levy Indian Harbor YC/NYYC Greenwich, CT, USA J121 40
14. USA 92 Easy Red John Cutting Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 92 30
15. USA 40134 Eclipse Kent Holden Indian Harbor & Breakwater Irregulars Greenwich, Ct, USA Elan 40 40
16. USA 92 Escape Elizabeth Barry Riverside Yacht Club/New York Yacht Club Stamford, CT, USA J 88 29
17. 60695 eXhaLe Oliver Repenning Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA XP33 32'10
18. USA 51506 Exuberance Fotis Boliakis Riverside Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA X-442 44
19. USA 16 Fireball Bill & Jackie Baxter Riverside Yacht Club Stamford, CT, USA J 111 36.5
20. USA 143 Freebird Jake Kramer Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Pearson 34 33'10
21. USA 38007 Ghost Jeff Neuberth Riverside Cos Cob, CT, USA Sydney 38 38.67'
22. 77287 Graffiti Jonathan Nye Indian Harbor YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Olson 30 30
23. USA 52594 Hawkeye Michael Burke Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA C&C 34 33'5
24. USA 295 Liberty Leonard Shavel IHYC Greenwich, CT, USA Sabre 34 34
25. 5 Ohuivo Jeffrey Sahrbeck Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA Alerion 41 40.5
26. 1968 Old School Karen Martinez Riverside yacht club Riverside, Ct, USA J24 24
27. USA 135 Puritan Adam Zakka Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA C.W. Hood 32 32'5
28. USA 26 Redline Ray Gustin / David Kaplan Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 92 30
29. USA 122 Shooting Star Kevin Erensen Riverside YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
30. USA 1358 Silver Fox Jasjeet Sood OGYC / NYYC Greenwich, CT, USA J 24 24
31. USA 30001 Spicy Gregg Clark Jim Grover Pete Manion Riverside Yacht Club RIVERSIDE, CT, USA C&C OD 30 30
32. USA 429 Stampede Karen Varbaro Old Greenwich Yacht Club Port Chester, NY, USA Etchells 30
33. USA 12235 Summer Grace Kevin Kelley Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA J 122 40
34. USA 61297 Team Vineyard Vines John & Molly Baxter Riverside YC/NYYC Riverside, CT, USA Dehler 38 38
35. none That Way Mark Williams Indian Harbor Pleasantville, NY, USA Beneteau Oceanis 38.1 38
36. USA 12 The Roost Pito Chickering Belle Haven Club / NYYC Cos Cob, CT, USA J 111 36.5
37. USA 60164 Timaru Carter Harris Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA Jeanneau 39i 38.9
38. USA 8 Tonic Steve Lukens Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA Beneteau First 35 35
39. USA 91 Vixen Jim Weil/ EJ Haskell OGYC Riverside, CT, USA J 92 30'
40. USA 316 Wave Rider Benoit & Victor Ansart Riverside Yacht Club/OGYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Farr 30 30
41. USA 60674 Xpatriate Peter Grueterich RYC / NYYC Riverside, CT, USA Xp44 44

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021