2022 Bacardi Cup Invitational Regatta
Current Registrations

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 306 ? Kevin Northrop / Max Albert / Andrew Brennan PCYC Fairhope, Al, USA VX One 19
2. CAN 295 295 John Vincze / Scott Collinson NYYC Breckenridge, CO, USA VX One 19
3. USA 862 3 1/2 Men (Corinthian) Steve Suddath / Shawn Burke / Steve Burke / Jack Smith Epping Forest Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Melges 24 24
4. USA 8269 8269 (Master) Mat Johnson / Isao Toyama San Francisco YC San Anselmo, CA, USA Star 22
5. usa 8415 8415 (Master) Aaron Smith / Luke Morton Aspen Yacht Club Woody Creek, CO, USA Star 22
6. USA 8423 8423 (Master) Eric Doyle / Payson Infelise San Diego Yacht Club San Diego, CA, USA Star 22
7. USA 8440 8440 (Grand Master) Jim Buckingham / Phil Toth NHYC Newport Beach, CA, USA Star 22
8. POR 8502 8502 (Master) John Orneberg / Afonso Domingos CNCascais Lisbon, Lisbon, POR Star 6.7m
9. USA 8504 8504 (Grand Master) Scott Barnard / Brian Terhaar Newport Harbor Yacht Club Newport Beach, CA, USA Star 22
10. SWE 8535 8535 (Grand Master) Tom Lofstedt / Johan Tillander Royal Swedish Yacht Club Stockholm, Stockholm, SWE Star 22
11. USA 8573 8573 (Grand Master) Peter Vessella / Phil Trinter StFYC/BBYC Miami, FL, USA Star 22
12. USA 8522 Aegis Josh Powell / Mark Strube Gull Lake Washington, DC, USA Star 22
13. DEN 8532 African Queen (Grand Master) Jørgen Schönherr / Markus Koy Køge Sejlklub Strøby, Stevns Kommune, DEN Star 22
14. USA 600 Airplane! John Evans / Abie McLaughlin / Zach Mason / Max Skelley Mola Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA J 70 22.75
15. CAN 127 All Fruits Ripe Marina Maffessanti / Michael Weber / Andrew French / Bailey Yildiz Bayview Yacht Club Grosse Pointe Park, MI, USA Viper 640 21
16. BRA 8547 Aninha (Grand Master) Admar Gonzaga Neto / Ronald Seifert ICRJ Brasília, DF, BRA Star 22
17. USA 313 Another Bad Idea Kaitlyn Liebel / Mark Liebel / Jordan Wiggins Sarasota Sailing Squadron Bradenton, FL - Florida, USA VX One 19
18. USA 296 Antix Anthony O Leary / Clive O Shea / Neal Fulcher Royal Cork Yacht Club co cork, Munster, IRL Viper 640 6.4m
19. USA 8555 Back from the dead (Exalted Grand Master) John Dane III / Tim Ray PCYC Gulfport, MS, USA Star 21
20. USA 717 Bad Idea Scot Zimmerman / Dave Gerber / Andy Girrell / Colton Gerber Grand Traverse Yacht Club Traverse City, MI, USA Melges 24 24
21. USA 84 Bazinga! Daniel Goldberg / Lucas Calabrese / Tomas Hornos / Kristen Berry American Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA J 70 22.75
22. USA 8084 BingoX (Exalted Grand Master) Robert Teitge / Thad Brej Crescent Sail YC St. Clair Shores, MI, USA Star 22
23. GBR 835 BLACK SEAL Richard Thompson / Sara Zuppin / Stefano Checchin / Nigel Young / Mike Jones Guernsey Yacht Club Castel Guernsey, Guernsey, GBR Melges 24 24
24. USA 167 Blue Lobster Philip Lotz / Hayden Bennett NYYC Ft Lauderdale, FL, USA VX One 22
25. USA 7739 Bomber Tom Hickey / Michael Marcel Quincy Yacht Club No Quincy, Mass, USA Star 22
26. USA 838 Brio Manfred Schmiedl / Tucker Atterbury / Meagan Roach / Jimmie Kennedy / Richard Rychlik Junior Seattle Yacht Club Santa Barbara, CA, USA Melges 24 24
27. GBR 1123 Brutus III Charles Thompson / Craig Burlton / Ben Saxton / Chris Grube Royal Southern YC London, Middlesex, USA J 70 7m
28. USA 275 Calvin Ball Dos Jim Ward / Jeff Eiber / Monica Wilson Edgewater YC/Sandusky SC Bay Village, OH, USA VX One 19
29. BRA 1267 Capincanela (Corinthian) Marcos Soares / Thiago Soares / Gabriel van Zee Penido / Nicholas Pellicano Grael ICRJ Rioi de Janeiro, RJ, BRA J 70 21'
30. USA 175 carnage asada Sarah P Alexander / Katja Sertl / Grace Howie Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA VX One 19
31. USA 8189 Carolina (Grand Master) Scott Mason / Luke Lawrence NHYC NEWPORT BEACH, CA, USA Star 22
32. USA 277 Caterpillar Peter Ill / Stephen Sparkman / Maxwell Plarr Hampton Yacht Club Virginia Beach, VA, USA Viper 640 21
33. BRA 8495 CB2 Fabio Prada / Andreas Perdicaris CRYC Sao Paulo, SP, BRA Star 22
34. USA 216 Chief Wahoo Jake Thomas / Ryan Kyle SSC Fremont, OH, USA VX One 19
35. 0 Clean Sailors Youth Racing Team CJ Perez / Lukas Hesse / Jann Schüpbach Hawaii Kai Boat Club Honolulu, HI, USA 69F 6,9
36. BRA 650 Cloud Nine (Corinthian) Toribio Tedin / Emilio Miguel / Jorge Bohtlingk / Enrique Dillon KBYC key biscayne, FL, USA J70 7mts
37. ITA 182 Cocomero & Champagne Oriano Lanfranconi / Giulia Puccetti / Nicolas Reeves Compagnia della vela Forte dei Marmi Ballabio, Lecco, ITA Viper 640 640
38. CRO 8531 Croatel two (Master) Marin Misura / Tonko Barac Y.C. Split Split, CRO Star 22
39. USA 8509 Danilu (Grand Master) Augie Diaz / Christian Nehammer Coral Reef Y. C./Biscayne Bay Y.C. Miami, FL, USA Star 22
40. USA 864 Dark Energy Laura Grondin / Taylor Canfield / Cole Brauer / Scott Ewing / Rich Peale NYYC West Hartford, CT, USA Melges 24 24
41. USA 8570 Death Roll in Pecos (Grand Master) Doug Smith / Stuart Macintosh St. Francis YC/TISC/Richmond YC/ RNSYS OAKLAND, CA, USA Star 22
42. USA 805 Decorum (Corinthian) Megan Ratliff / Hunter Ratliff / Zac Hernandez / Katrina Williams / Doug Nickel Columbia Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Melges 24 24
43. USA 85 Dime (Corinthian) Mallory & Andrew Loe / Barrett Fontenot / Giancarlo Nucci Seattle Yacht Club Seattle, WA, USA J 70 22.75
44. USA 639 Dingbat Bobby Julien / Alec Anderson / Will Felder / Chris Waters / Sam Loughborough CRYC/NYYC Gulf Stream, Fl, USA J 70 21
45. USA 8052 Don't Look Back (Master) Cynthia Olsen / Dave Winkler Cottage Park Yacht Club Scituate, MA, USA Star 22 feet
46. GBR 1127 Eat Sleep J Repeat Paul Ward / Charlie Cumbley / Elliot Willis / Matt Howard Royal Southern Yacht Club Midhurst, West Sussex, GBR J 70 7m
47. CHI 854 Eleanor Rigby Francisco Perez / Pedro Salzamann / Cristian Perez / Edmundo Perez CNP santiago, RM, CHI J 70
48. USA 297 Evil Hiss Mary Ewenson / Mark Zagol / Jane Moore / Max Vinocur Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Viper 640 21
49. USA 789 ExpressLane Frank A. Davenport / Josh Lacroix / Kevin Alcok / Jordan Gray / Olliver Gray Lake Geneva Yacht Club Williams Bay, WI, USA Melges24 24
50. USA 343 Far Side John Porter / Greg Elmgren Sometimes Savannah, GA, USA VX One 19
51. USA 801 Flying Jenny Sandra Askew / Nick Ford / Dave Shreiner / Alan Nakamisha / Reed Baldridge Annapolis YC, NYYC KEY BISCAYNE, FL, USA Melges 24 24
52. SUI 8549 Fram (Master) Gautschi Christoph / Holweg Nils Bregenz St. Margrethen, St. Gallen, SUI Star 22
53. GER 8355 Frizzante (Master) Christian Paucksch / Alexander Gouda BYC Starnberg, Bavaria, GER Star 6,92
54. USA 849 Full Throttle Brian Porter / RJ Porter / Bri Porter / Matt Woodworth LGYC Fontana, WI, USA Melges 24 24
55. USA 811 Gamecock Peter McClennen / Mike Marshall / Zeke Horowitz / Allie Grey / Wilson Stout NYYC Newport, RI, USA Melges 24 24
56. USA 1153 Gaucho 3 Tiani Hausen / Joachim Aschenbrenner / Nico Rodriguez / Mark Spearman Coral Reef YC Miami Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA J 70 22.75
57. USA 1988 GEM (Grand Master) Paul Cayard / Frithjof Kleen St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
58. USA 8448 GM (Grand Master) John MacCausland / Rodrigo Meireles Cooper River Yacht Club Rotonda West, FL, USA Star 22
59. USA 258 Gnixe Bill Vickers / Jim Lodico / Tim Williams Annapolis Yacht Club Arnold, MD, USA Viper 640 21
60. USA 1372 Godzilla Jim Vos / Kevin Abbink / Steve Hunt / Alan McGlashan / Nicole Bruno NYYC/Breakwater Sag Harbor, NY, USA J 70 22.75
61. Usa 7985 Hannah (Grand Master) Chuck Beek / Chas Beek Nhyc Balboa, CA, USA Star 22
62. USA 353 Heartbreaker Robert Hughes / River Paquin / Stefano Ciampalini / Paul Goodison Macatawa Bay Grand Rapids, MI, USA J 70 22.5
63. USA 610 HERMES (Corinthian) Tony Stanley / Marten Kendrick / Mike Kirshner / Rob Britts / Rachel Green LLSC Grayson, GA, USA Melges 24 24
64. GER 8396 High Octane (Grand Master) Lothar Geilen / Carlos Miquel Coral Reef Yacht Club Coconut Grove, FL, GER Star 22
65. BRA 1518 Highlanders Selmo Nissenbaum / Henrique Haddad / Jorge Zarif / Mario Trindade Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA J 70 22.75
66. USA 270 Hold Fast Stone Crider / Murray Crider / Hunter Hale Columbia Sailing Club West Columbia, SC, USA VX One 19.5
67. USA 389 Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing Trey Sheehan / Zyg Beatty / Brad Boston / Curtis Florence Edgewater YC/PIBYC chagrin falls, OH, USA J 70 22.75
68. USA 8546 Inshane Asylum (Master) Shane Zwingelberg / Samuel Concalves CRYC/AYC Baltimore, MD, USA Star 22
69. USA 8521 Jackie Brown (Grand Master) Mike Hecky / Valentin Veytsman Brant Beach YC Ewing, NJ, USA Star 22
70. USA 775 Jaws (Corinthian) Roger Counihan / Travis Maier / Todd Wilson / Bev Cady Lake Lanier Sailing Club Atlanta, GA, USA Melges 24 24
71. USA 8170 Jaws V (Master) Tom Londrigan / Simon Van Wonderen Island Bay Yacht Club Springfield, IL, USA Star 22
72. GER 8385 Karin (Grand Master) Hubert Rauch / Gregor Bornemann DSC Diessner Segel Club Diessen, Bavaria, GER Star 22
73. ITA 8533 KTM (Grand Master) Guido Falciola / Luca Paloschi Verbano YC ITA Star
74. GER 8446 Lara (Master) Hubert Merkelbach / Kilian Weise BYCUe Ueberlingen, GER Star 6.9m
75. ISV 286 Leatherback Tim Pitts / Tim Desmond Coconut grove sailing club Miami, FL, Isv VX One 19
76. SUI 8329 Leporello (Exalted Grand Master) Daniel Wyss / Steffen Rutz S.C.E. Zollikon, Zuerich, SUI Star 22
77. USA 684 Level 5 Al Minella / John Wallace / Nevin Snow / Rob Tanner SPYC/HYC St Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
78. GER 8450 Likedeeler (Grand Master) Klaus Meyer / Bernhard Schaefer Wassersportverein-Wulsdorf e.V. Bremerhaven, GER Star
79. USA 310 Lil White Magic (Corinthian) Joey Kolisch / Kenny Davis / Fred Sage / Neal Sorensen CRYC Coral Gables, FL, USA J 70 22.75
80. CRO 8540 Little C Tonci Stipanovic / Tudor Bilic Sailing club Mornar Split, CRO Star 6.92
81. USA 154 Little Miss Magic Stanley Hassinger / Rich Horton Columbia Sailing Club Chapin, SC, USA VX One 19
82. SWE 8358 Lobster (Exalted Grand Master) Lars Ahlstrom / Benjamin Pettersson GKSS Gothenburg, SWE Star 6.7m
83. CHI 410 Los Rolling Pedro Cabezon Marin / Guillermo Arriagada / Benjamin Grez / Felipe Cubillos CNP Algarrobo, Valparaiso, CHI J 70 7m
84. USA 858 Lucky Dog Travis Weisleder / John Bowden / Hayden Goodrick / Mark Mendleblatt Bay Head Yacht Club Richmond, VA, USA Melges 24 24
85. USA 163 Magic 8 Ball Ken Corsig / Laura Corsig / Pete Marriott Lake Norman Yacht Club Charlotte, NC, USA VX One 19
86. USA 205 Magic Bus Jerry Callahan / Kelly Cole / Curtis Adam Carolina Yacht Club Sullivans Island, SC, USA VX One 19
87. USA 7996 Manipulator Matthew Rajacich / Eric Wagner Tred Avon Yacht Club Easton, MD, USA Star 22
88. USA 820 Mavi Bora Gulari / Kyle Navin / Norman Berge / Ian Liberty / Michael Menninger Bayview Yacht Club Detroit, MI, USA Melges 24 24
89. USA 235 Meow! Cole Constantineau / Brian Johansen / Eleni Asimacopoulos / Elizabeth Swain CBI/BYC/Sarnia Cambridge, MA, USA Viper 640 6.4m
90. USA 01 Miami Yacht Club Team Brian Higgins / Nicolas Peirano Prat / Nicolas Aragones Miami Yacht Club USA 69F
91. USA 851 Monsoon Bruce Ayres / Kate O’Donnell / Ted Hackney / Thomas Dietrich / Jeremy Wilmot Newport Harbor Yacht Club Newport Beach, CA, USA Melges 24 24
92. CHI 1038 Morenita Vernon Robert / Sophie Robertson / Nicholas Robertson / Rodrigo Robles / Alfredo Rovere Club de Yates Algarrobo Sunny Isles, FL, CHI J 70 22.75
93. DEN 8572 My-Way (Exalted Grand Master) Frank Berg / Peter Orsted Hellerup. Yacht Club Copenhagen, Hellerup, DEN Star 6.9m
94. GER 859 Nefeli Peter Karrié / Alessandro Franci / Michele Paoletti / Alessandro Saettone / Saverio Cigliano SCR Mainz, GER Melges 24 24
95. CHI 246 New Wave (Corinthian) Pablo Herman / Luis Felipe Herman / Felipe Echenique / Robert Riegel Cofradia Nautica del Pacífico santiago, santiago, CHI J 70 7
96. IRL 8465 Ninky Nonk Peter O'Leary / Robert O'Leary BSC Crosshaven, Cork, IRL Star 22
97. USA 310 Old man’s 5-0-5 Paul Murphy / Chip Carr Storm Trysail Club Annapolis, MD, USA VX One 19
98. CAN 288 Oshunmare Steve Chapman / Christophe Ledent / Warren Walhaug Nepean Sailing Club Alcove, QC, CAN Viper 640 21
99. USA 865 PACIFIC YANKEE Drew Freides / Charlie Smythe / Morgan Reeser / Federico Michetti / Lara Poljsak San Diego Y.C.,New York Y.C., Cal Y.C. Los Angeles, CA, USA Melges 24 24
100. USA 7469 Patriot (Master) Blaise Gallahue / Tom Hurwitch Cottage Park YC Boca Raton, FL, USA Star 22
101. USA 8063 Pendejo Divino Roberto Ayala / Mike Farmer CYC Venice, CA, USA Star 22
102. USA 220 Phoenix (Corinthian) Peter Firey / Eric Mentzell / Tim Mangus / Matt York Annapolis Yacht Club Vienna, VA, USA J 70 22.75
103. USA 8464 Pied Piper / National Marine Jack Jennings / Pedro Trouche Torch Lake Yacht Club Niles, IL, USA Star 22
104. THA 1 Pinepacific Ithinai Yingsiri / Hugo Rocha / Palm / Diogo Cayolla / Margarita Lopez GCN Barcelona, Barcelona, THA J 70 7m
105. USA 166 Porkchop Chris P. Bacon / Justin Scott / Andrew Reynolds Community Boating, Inc. Cambridge, ma, USA Viper 640 640
106. CAY 1310 Powerplay Peter Cunningham / Tony Rey / Bernardo Freitas / Marc Gothier Cayman Islands Sailing Club Grand Cayman, CI, CAY J 70 22.75
107. USA 8318 Presto (Grand Master) Dwight Escalera / Elizabeth Escalera Ida Lewis Yacht Club Wakefield, RI, USA Star 22
108. USA 151 Proof Pat Harr / Sean Harr / Liam Harr / Keenan Hilsinger TBA Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
109. USA 829 Rasta Mixta Peter Duncan / Matt Pistay / Willem Van Waay / Morgan Trubovich / Victor diaz De Leon American Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA Melges 24 24
110. USA 1150 ReggaeShark Ed Lebens / Conner Harding / Chris Larson / Allan Terhune Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club Oyster Bay, NY, USA J 70 22.75
111. USA 6 Riff Boris Luchterhand / Krystal Luchterhand / Coral Forbes / Ryan Carson / Ron Rosenberg Orcas Island YC Orcas Island, WA, USA J 70 22.75
112. USA 188 Rolling Thunder Vir Menon / Aditya Menon / Chris Pfrang Hampton Yacht Club Hampton, VA, USA Viper 640 21
113. USA 298 Rosebud John Morreale / Juan Pablo Del Solar Goldsmith Crescent Sail Yacht Club Birmingham, MI, USA VX One 19
114. USA TBD Sail America Pearl Lattanzi / JP Lattanzi / Gavin Ball Hawaii Kai Boat Club Honolulu, HI, USA 69F 6.9m
115. ARG 8008 Sar Express (Master) Fabian Mac Gowan / Martin Costa CNO Caba, Caba, Arg Star 22
116. POL 8548 Savannah Mateusz Kusznierewicz / Bruno Prada YCS Sopot, Pomorskie, POL Star 22
117. USA 96 Savasana Brian Keane / Ron Weed / Charles Swansen / Bill Hardesty Beverly Yacht Club Weston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
118. USA 856 Sentinel (Corinthian) Geoff Fargo / Jeff Grange / Jon Bell / Kent Pierce Santa Barbara Yacht Club Santa Barbara, CA, USA Melges 24 24
119. USA 863 Shaka KC Shannon / Jackson Benvenutti / Ben Lynch / Hanna Noll / Tommy Sawchuk LLSC Fayetteville, GA, USA Melges 24 24
120. USA 8506 Shifts Happen! (Master) Stephen Braverman / Ron Rezac Cottage Park Yacht Club Medford, MA, USA Star 22
121. USA 187 Shredder Robert Key / Windy Key Columbia Sailing Club Columbia, SC, USA VX One 19
122. AUS 8320 Solomons Ed Wright / Alberto Ambrosini Monaco Yacht Club SOFIA, Great Britian, GBR Star 6.90
123. USA 253 Sparky Michael Puleo / Nick Amendola / Vladimir Kulinichenko Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL, USA Viper 640 21
124. USA 154 Spice (Corinthian) Richard Werdiger / Mike Gemperhne / Bruce Turner / Evan Duffy Great Harbor Wellington, FL, USA J70 22.75
125. NED 8263 Splashzone (Master) Alexander Jorissen / Erik Veldhuizen KWVL Laren, NH, NED Star 22
126. SUI 8575 SSL (Master) Piet Eckert / Frederico Melo ZSC Zürich Uitikon, Zürich, SUI Star 6.91
127. USA 161 Starship Bob Heathcote / Colin McLauchlin Indian Lake Yacht Club St Joseph, MI, USA VX One 19
128. USA 246 Strategery XI Cam Farrah / Cliff Farrah / Eric Heilshorn Fort Walton YC/ Southern YC/ Tulane University Destin, FL, USA Viper 640 6.4 m
129. USA 8558 Sunshine Daydream (Master) Jon VanderMolen / TC Belco Gull Lake Yacht Club Richland, MI, USA Star 22
130. USA 1525 Superior 1 Dick Kalow / Marty Kullman / Patrick Wilson / Alec Kalow Wayzata Yacht club Bayfiled, WI, USA J 70 22.75
131. USA 216 Superior 2 Bryce Kalow / Chris Stocke / Ian Coleman / Kim Drake Wayzata Yacht Club Bayfield, WI, USA J 70 22.75
132. NOR 8543 Survival of the fattest Eivind Melleby / Joshua Revkin KNS Oslo, NOR Star 22
133. GBR 8443 Swedish BLUE (Master) Ante Razmilovic / Dave Martin YCCS London, GBR Star 22
134. USA 171 Team Kardia Tom Bolland / Jean Matthieu Bolland / Annie Bolland Barrie Yacht Club Barrie, Ont, CAN VXOne
135. NOR 732 Team RRH (Corinthian) Jan Frederik Dyvi / Jan Borø / Herman Horn-Johannessen / Stian Ness Rørvik / Malin Rørvik-Sundelin Royal Norwegian Yachtclub Oslo, NOR Melges 24 24
136. SWE 601 Ten Filip Engelbert / Marcus Höglander / Jakob Gustafsson / Jimmy Hellberg KSSS - Royal Swedish Yacht Club Stockholm, Stockholm, SWE J 70 7m
137. BRA 1438 Three Musketeers Alberto Guarischi / Andre' Guarischi / Gabriel Portilho Borges / Mauricio Santa Cruz ICRJ Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA J 70 22.75
138. USA 8439 Treachery (Exalted Grand Master) Jack Rickard / A J Brown Sheridan Shore Winnetka, IL, USA Star 22
139. USA 343 Truckin' (Corinthian) Alex Meleney / Peter Howell / Mike Watts / Sonya Stevens Vineyard Haven YC Vineyard Haven, MA, USA J 70 22.75
140. USA 296 Tudo Bem Michelle Austin / Monica Morgan / Austin Powers Dillon Yacht Club Boulder, CO, USA VX One 19
141. USA 1154 USA 1154 Zachary Segal / Enrique Quintero / Blake Cabassa / Ashton Hamerlin Coral Reef Miami, FL, USA J 70 22.75
142. USA 8528 USA 8528 (Master) George Szabo / Guy Avellon San Diego Yacht Club San Diego, CA, USA Star 23
143. USA 167 Usa167 James Prendergast / Hector Guzman / Sam Hallowell / Calum Healey Chicago yacht club Whiting, In, USA J70 22
144. USA 8459 USA8459 (Master) Erik Lidecis / Greg Smith BCYC/ABYC Huntington Beach, CA, USA Star 22
145. USA 552 Usain Boat Mike Spurgeon / Andrew Suddith / Keith Madder / Neil BattRum / Seth Sitter Lake Stockton Yacht Club Stockton, MO, USA Melges 24 24
146. USA 155 Vellamo Colin Santangelo / Ivan Shestopalov / Trevor Long Eastern Yacht Club Jamaica Plain, MA, USA Viper 640 21
147. USA 1513 Very Odd Travis Odenbach / Geoff Becker / Andy Horton / Kris Warner Breakwater YC Miami Beach, FL, USA J 70 22.75
148. USA 328 vibe Richard Morris / James Morris CGSC Coconut Grove, FL, USA VX ONE 19
149. USA 677 Victory Victor Cribb / Griener Hobbs / Orrin Starr / Mac Agnese Coral Reef Jupiter, FL, USA J 70 23
150. ITA 8567 Virgila (Master) Diego Negri / Sergio Lambertenghi CDM Diano Marina Diano Marina, Imperia, ITA Star 22
151. GER 8361 Voodoo (Exalted Grand Master) Stefan Lehnert / Marc Pickel Weser Yacht Club Bremen, Bremen, GER Star 22
152. CAN 288 V-Tach Teresa Miolla / Josh Yale / Ashley Moore Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN VX One 19
153. USA 269 VXOne 269 Nick Cleary / Michael Dunstan / Andrew Cochrane Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron New York, NY, USA VX One 19
154. CAN 211 Wadjet Van Sheppard / Quinton Gallon / Brad Sheppard Nepean Sailing Club Kanata, ON, CAN Viper 640 21
155. USA 825 WarCanoe Michael Goldfarb / Jonny Goldsberry / Emory Wilson / Martin Henriksen / Matteo Ramian NYYC Seattle, WA, USA Melges 24 24
156. USA 798 Wardance Peter Bergendahl / Scott Nixon / OJ O’Connell / Tim Ambrose / Heather Ambrose MRMSA/RIYC Noank, CT, USA Melges 24 24
157. CAN 222 Wild Deuces Paul Currie / Adam Moody RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN VX One 19
158. MEX 815 Woodstock (Corinthian) Fernando Stefan Gutierrez / Javier Alfonso Gutierrez / Leopoldo Turco / Ann Gutierrez Velasquez Nautico Avandaro Ciudad de Mexico, MEX J 70 7m
159. MEX 1323 Zaguero Ignacio Perez / Santiago Perez / Juan Ignacio Perez / Moritz Spitzauer Vallarta Yacht Club Guadalajara, JAL, MEX J 70 7m
160. USA 866 Zenda Express Harry Melges IV / Finn Rowe / Ripley Shelley / Carlos Robles / Nick Muller Lake Geneva Yacht Club Fontana, WI, USA Melges 24 28
161. CAN 853 Zingara Richard Reid / Rebecca Anderson / Fred Strammer / Ian Sloan / Brian Kamilar National Yacht Club Port Credit, Ont, CAN Melges 24 24

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022