2021 Aldo Alessio; Phyllis Kleinman Swiftsure Cup; Santa Cruz 27 National Championship
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 130 Adelante Theresa Brandner USA
2. 88448 Adjudicator Paul Dorsey San Francisco YC SF, CA, USA FAST 40 40
3. USA 88448 Adjudicator_ Paul Dorsey USA
4. USA 16 Akula Doug Bailey SSS Los Gatos, CA, USA J/105 34.5
5. 134 Alineaa john Buestad St.FYC Alameda, Ca, USA Knarr 30
6. USA 116 Arbitrage Bruce Stone St. Francis YC San Francisco, CA, USA J/105 34.5
7. USA 40 Blackhawk Ryan Simmons SFYC Sausalito, CA, USA J/105 34.5
8. USA 137 Bluebird Ryan Georgianna RYC San Francisco, CA, USA Moore 24 24
9. USA 46 Box of Rain Charlie Pick SFYC USA J/105 34.5
10. 114 Brothers Robin Driscoll StFYC Los Altos Hills, CA, USA Knarr 30
11. USA 32 Butcher dave Corbin SBYC San Francisco, CA, USA J 88 29
12. USA 28484 Chance Barry Lewis STFYC Atherton, CA, USA J/120 40
13. 105 Cicciolina Paul Dixon Sequoia Redwood City, CA, USA Folkboat 25
14. USA 125 CircleSea Thomas Haverstock GGYC Santa Cruz, CA, USA Folkboat 25
15. NOR 12343 DESTIN Romeo Uriarte Richmond Yacht Club Orinda, CA, USA Landmark 43 43
16. NOR 12343 Destin Romeo Uriarte USA
17. 67994 Don Quixote craig smith SCYC Los Gatos, CA, USA Santa Cruz 27 27
18. USA 67994 Don Quixote Craig Smith USA
19. USA 26 Donkey Jack Rolf Kaiser St. Francis YC Tiburon, CA, USA J 105 34.5
20. USA 121 Faith James Vernon ACSC Kensington, CA, USA Folkboat 25
21. USA 38125 Favonious Greg Dorn USA
22. USA 38125 Favonius Greg Dorn San Francisco Yacht Club Belvedere Tiburon, CA, USA Dehler 46 46.03
23. 104 Flyer Chris Kelly Richmond Larkspur, CA, USA Knarr 30
24. 11 Flying Circus William Erkelens RYC POINT RICHMOND, CA, USA Moore 24 24
25. USA 11 Flying Circus William Erkelens USA
26. USA 111 FREJA TOM REED STFYC TIBURON, CA, USA FOLKBOAT 25
27. USA 59369 Giant Slayer David Garman Single Handed Sailing Society Renton, WA, USA sc27 27
28. USA 59369 Giant Slayer_ David_ Garman USA
29. USA 44 Godot Phillip Laby NoYC Oakland, CA, USA J/105 34.5
30. 18722 Good Timin' Alexander Mirfield SCYC Santa Cruz, CA, USA Santa Cruz 27 27
31. USA 18722 Good Timin' Alexander Mirfield USA
32. USA 122 Gossip Andrew Lynch StFYC USA Knarr 30
33. 8111 Hanalei Ryan Schuyler Santa Cruz Yacht Club San Jose, Ca, USA SC27 27
34. USA 8111 Hanalei Ryan Schuyler USA
35. USA 27 Hijinks Logan Ashcraft St Francis Yacht Club San Francisco, CA, USA J/88 29.5
36. USA 9 Inconceivable Steven Gordon SBYC San Francisco, CA, USA J 88 29
37. USA 12 Invictus Nicolas Popp South Beach yacht Club Los Altos Hill, CA, USA Sunfast 3600 35.4
38. USA 12 Invictus_ Nicolas Popp USA
39. USA 149 jabberwocky brent vaughan StFYC portola valley, CA, USA J/105 34.5
40. USA 434 Jam Session Adam Spiegel St. FYC San Francisco, CA, USA J/105 34.5
41. 002 Jersey Girl Joe Wagster SCYC Santa Cruz, CA, USA SC27 27
42. USA 002 Jersey Girl Joe Wagster USA
43. USA 147 JuJiu Timothy Sullivan St FYC Pleasanton, CA, USA J/105 34.5
44. USA 312 Kestrel Eric Patterson SFYC Novato, CA, USA J/105 34.5
45. 47 Kraken Risley Sams STFYC San Francisco, CA, USA Knarr 30
46. 103 Kulani Timothy Dowling St. Francis Yacht Club San Francisco, CA, USA Knarr 30
47. USA 138 Mas! Mark English StFYC Clayton, CA, USA Moore 24 24
48. USA 138 Mas!_ Mark English USA
49. 145 Medusa Nathan de Vries IYC Alameda, CA, USA Santa Cruz 27 27
50. USA 145 Medusa Nathan de Vries USA
51. 18243 Mistress Quickly Evan Diola Scyc Santa cruz, Ca, USA Sc27 27'
52. USA 18243 Mistress Quickly Evan Diola USA
53. 89 Mooretician Roe Patterson TYC Fairfield, CA, USA Moore 24 24
54. 77 Moorigami John Siegel StFYC Tahoe City, CA, USA Moore 24 23.75
55. USA 77 Moorigami_ John Siegel USA
56. usa 003 Ne*Ne Tim Russell SFYC novato, CA, USA J105 34.5
57. USA 128 Nihui Russ Silvestri StFYC STINSON BEACH, CA, USA Knarr 30
58. USA 208 Nuckelavee Mark Kennedy SBYC Campbell, CA, USA Melges 32 32
59. 142 Pegasus Shawn McMurray StFYC San Francisco, CA, USA Knarr 30
60. USA 37 Pelagia Christos Karamanolis N/A Los Gatos, CA, USA J 88 29
61. USA 25487 Peregrine David Halliwill SFYC NEw York, NY, USA J/120 40
62. USA 25487 Peregrine_ David Halliwill USA
63. Uni 113 POLPERRO peter jeal bvbc San Francisco, CA, USA folkboat 25
64. USA 80 Ravenette Brice Dunwoodie GGYC San Francisco, CA-California, USA J/88 29
65. 57337 Rio Soeren Brinkmann SCYC Aptos, CA, USA SC27 27
66. USA 57337 Rio Soeren Brinkmann USA
67. 6 Ruby Stephen McCarthy Encinal Yacht Club Alameda, CA, USA Moore 24 24
68. USA 85 Russian Roulette William Woodruff SBYC San Francisco, CA, USA J/105 34.5
69. USA 116 Sabrina Chandler Grenier Sfbfa Livermore, Ca, USA Folkboat 25
70. 468 Sharkey Shane palmer SBYC Lafayette, CA, USA J 105 34
71. 120 Snaps III Mike Ratiani StFYC Mill Valley, CA, USA Knarr 30
72. 105 / 67533 Sophie Randy Clee Santa Cruz yacht club Jacksonville, FL, USA Santa Cruz 27 27’
73. USA 105 Sophie Randy Clee USA
74. USA 78 Split Water David Britt Richmond YC Richmond, CA, USA J/88 29
75. USA 374 Strangelove Justin Oberbauer STFYC Tiburon, CA, USA J/105 34.5
76. 117 Suerte Nick Dugdale San Francisco Yacht Club Corte Madera, Ca, USA Moore 24 24
77. 140 Svenkist Sean Svendsen STFYC Ross, CA, USA Knarr 30
78. USA 101 Swift Ness Reuben Rocci RYC Benicia, ca, United States J/111 36.5
79. USA 101 Swift Ness_ Reuben Rocci USA
80. USA-108 Thea Chris Herrmann SFYC MILL VALLEY, CA, USA Folkboat 25
81. 124 Variety Show Patrick Diola Santa Cruz Yacht Club San Jose, CA, USA SC27 27
82. USA 124 Variety Show Patrick Diola USA
83. USA 133 Viva Donald Jesberg San Francisco YC Belvedere, CA, USA Knarr 31
84. 3510 Water Dragon Derek Weitz SCYC Los Gatos, CA, USA SC27 27
85. USA 3510 Water Dragon Derek Weitz USA
86. USA 51 Wet Spot Michael O'Callaghan StFYC San Francisco, Ca, USA Moore 24 24'
87. USA 51 Wet Spot_ Michael O'Callaghan USA
88. USA 23 White Shadow Jim Hopp SSS San Carlos, CA, USA J 88 29
89. USA 37005 Wildcard Nicholas Grebe Richmond YC Benicia, CA, USA Santa Cruz 37 37
90. USA 37005 Wildcard_ Nicholas Grebe USA

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022