2021 The Bruce Watters Green Fleet Regatta
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 83 Ronan Madigan SPYC SAINT PETERSBURG, FL, USA Optimist
2. 18736 Connor Boyle Clearwater Community Sailing Club Belleair, FL, USA Opti 8
3. 13484 Chickapig Grace Shoukry TYCC Tampa, FL, USA Optimist 7'9'
4. 174041 DIYSF 01 Tristan Lovell DIYSF Tampa, FL, USA Opti 7' 9
5. USA 17404 DIYSF 08 Dylan Thomley DIYSF Tampa, Fl, USA Opti NA
6. USA 20832 FLORIDA Daniel Castaldi DIYS Tampa, FL, USA Opti 7ft9in
7. 12814 Liam MacGillivary Liam MacGillivary Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Opti 7'9
8. 1022 Lucky Paige Shoukry TYCC Tampa, FL, USA Optimist 7'9'
9. 9028 Misty Charles Reynolds SPYC Gulfport, FL, USA Opti 7’9”
10. 12273 n/a Caroline Mullinax DIYSF Tampa, FL, USA Opti 8
11. 18588 N/A William Weidner SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA Opti Standard
12. PUR 5326 NA Chloe Jonas DIYC Tampa, FL, USA NA Opti
13. 17813 NA Tunner Russell Tampa Yacht and Country Club Tampa, FL, USA OPTI
14. USA 9496 NA Grayson Phillips DIYSF Tampa, FL, USA Opti 8
15. 97 NA Ronan Lloyd SPYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Opti 6 ft
16. 16761 NA Finn Lloyd SPYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Opti 6 ft
17. 20467 One Love Micah Wahba CCSC Belleair Beach, FL, USA opti 7'
18. 000 89 Opti Wray Seth-Ward St Pete Yacht Club Saint Petersburg, Fl, USA 000 000
19. 5826 Opti DIYSF 5 Jacob Hamilton Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Opti 5
20. USA 7377 opti green Charles Wood SPYC Largo, FL, USA optimist 8
21. USA 10009 Optimus Pram Natee Parke CCSC Palm Harbor, FL, USA Opti 8ft
22. 16487 Pancetta Morgan Bacon DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Opti 7.67
23. USA 20912 Ryan's Boat Ryan Lee DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Opti NA
24. 12914 Sea Breeze Pippa Dougan Davis Island Tampa, FL, USA Opti 2.36 m
25. USA 97995 Skull Trooper Chance Freedman TYCC Tampa, Fl, USA Optimist 7.9
26. USA 12793 SS Mando Jordan Freedman TYCC Tampa, Fl, USA Optimist 7.9
27. 15150 SS Windmill Miller McConnell CCSC Palm Harbor, FL, USA Opti 1
28. 94 TBA Leonardo Fernandez-Pallante SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Optimist 8
29. 98 Tba Nico Sansone SPYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Opti
30. 90 TBD Maya Tsantiris SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA TBD TBD
31. 95 TBD Everett Perkins SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA opti 8ft
32. 93 tbd Tucker Gowens SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA Optimist
33. 82 TBD Liam McFadden-Stewart SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA Optimist TBD
34. 17077 TBD Zachary Osman SPYC Apollo Beach, FL, USA Optimist TBD
35. 84 TBD Smith Nelson SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Opti TBD
36. 73 TBD Weston Bowie SPYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA TBD TBD
37. 96 Tippy Adeline Dozark SPYC ST PETERSBURG, FL, USA opti 4
38. 9257 TYCC john lawson TYCC Tampa, FL, USA opti 7
39. 19717 Water Llama Julia Mistak SPYC Clearwater, FL, USA Opti Opti
40. 13997 Zoom Enzo Lefler Tampa Yacht and Country Club Tampa, FL, USA Opti 8

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021