International Lightning Class Association 66th South American Championship
Current Registrations

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. ECU 15150 Francisco Sola / Nicolas Fraccia / Luis Mario Acosta Salinas Yacht Club Guayaquil, Guayas, ECU Lightning 19
2. USA 15412 15412 Tim Scanlon / Becky Scanlon / Christine Shope Chautauqua Shaker Heights, OH, USA Lightning 19
3. COL 14704 19 Antonio Rojas Mayol / Juan Gabriel Sánchez / Mauricio Pradilla CLUB NAUTICO EL PORTILLO BOGOTA, BOGOTA, COL LIGHTNING 19
4. COL 14552 34 Julian Ramirez / Santiago Ramirez / Adriana Rodriguez Club Náutico el Muña Bogota, Bogota, COL Lightning 19ft
5. PER 15265 Ahuevao Roberto Levaggi Azpilcueta / Matias Sanchez Fiedler / Bamse Antunez de Mayolo Yatch Club Peruano Lima, Lima, PER Lightning 19 ft
6. COL 14804 ALQUERIA Felipe Castillo / Matias Castillo / Juan Diego Chaves Club Nautico Muña Bogota, D.C., COL Lightning 19
7. ARG 15597 Argentina Javier Conte / Trinidad silva / Martina silva Cnmp Pilar, Buenos Aires, ARG Lightning 19
8. ECU 14673 Black Beauty Juan Santos / Leonardo Santos / Alejandro Santos Salinas Yacht Club Guayaquil, Guayas, ECU Lightning 19"
9. PER 15613 daniel mendoza Daniel mendoza / Sergio Levaggi / Diego Figueroa YCP lima, lima, Perú lightning 19
10. CHI 14794 Doctorado Felipe Robles / Andres Guevara / Paula Herman CNP Santiago, Metropolitana, CHI Lightning 19
11. ECU 14405 Dos Hermanos Sebastian Herrera / Samuel Herrera / Juan Andrés Santos Salinas Yacht Club Guayaquil, Guayas, ECU Lightning 18
12. ECU-14163 Dream It Do It German Lopez / German Lopez / Benjamin Lopez / Jhon Paul Rangel Salinas Yacht Club Guayaquil, Guayas, ECU Lightning 19
13. ECU 14947 Ecuador Julio Velez / Alfredo Ochoa / Irene Suarez Salinas Yacht Club Guayaquil, Guayas, Ecu Lightning 19
14. ECU 14383 El Bello Rafael Quintero / Sebastian Higueras / Sara Dyck Salinas Yacht Club Guayaquil, Guayas, ECU Lightning 19
15. COL 15624 GARZA SANTIAGO UZCATEGUI / JOCHEN RAUTE / DANIEL CASTILLO / -- CLUB NAUTICO DEL MUÑA BOGOTA, CUNDINAMARCA, COL LIGHTNING 19
16. PUR 14677 Jubile Philippe Jacob / Nicolas Deeb / Adriana Garcia Club Náutico Muña Bogota, Bogota D.C, COL Lightning 19
17. ECU 5499 Marraqueta Jonathan Martinetti / John Muga Birkett / Francisco Almeida Salinas Yacht Club Guayaquil, Guayas, ECU Lightning 19
18. CHI 101 MATADOR IGNACIO MORAGA / PATRICIO FLORES / ALFREDO URZUA CVLA Las Condes, Santiago, Región Metropolitana, CHI LIGHTNING 5,8 m
19. ECU 15095 Mazamorra Ernesto Sarrazin / Joaquin Alvarez / Stefano Pendola Salinas Yacht Club Guayaquil, Guayas, ECU Lightning 19
20. CHI 11011 Ojo de Lince Tito Gonzalez / Alberto Gonzalez Jr / diego nato Aculeo Santiago, Vitacura, CHI Lightning 19
21. COL 15481 OK Gustavo Tamayo / Javier Delgado / Antonio Mila Club Nautico El Portillo Bogota, D.C., COL Lightning 19
22. ECU 5150 Viejo Verde Justus Klemperer / Carlos Lecaro / Carlos Febres-Cordero Salinas Yacht Club Guayaquil, Guayas, ECU Lightning 19

Main Menu

Produbanco    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021