The 40th Annual Fall Kick Off Regatta
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 130 Bad Monkey Michael Royer DIYC Ruskin, FL, USA Henderson 30 30
2. 93 Breezin Bayou Stephen Mitcham DIYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA J105 34.5
3. USA 56613 Cahoots David German Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Columbia 30 Sport 30
4. 2244 Cool Breeze Daniel Wallace Hudson Beach Yacht Club Hudson, FL, USA Contour 34 SC 34
5. 53447 Eventide Michael Landis Bird Key Yacht Club Sarasota, FL, USA Sabre 34 34.18
6. USA 83198 Fire & Ice George Cussins DIYC/TSS Apollo Beach, FL, USA J 105 34.5
7. USA 30307 Fruition William Gately Venice Yacht Club VENICE, FL, USA Palmer Johnson 43 42.5'
8. USA 97925 Fully Involved Andrew Smith DIYC Tampa, FL, USA B-25 25 ft
9. 40314 Grrrrr Sue Davidson SPYC/SSS Palmetto, FL, USA Tartan 37 37
10. 71 Impetuous John Harrgreaves BYC Bradenton, FL, USA Catalina Cruiser 42
11. USA 14 Island Hopper Carol Elwood DBC Dunedin, FL, USA Hooks Custom 34 34
12. 115* Legacy (S) Dave Roberts SPSA Clearwater, FL, USA Catalina 310 31
13. 164 Mother Ocean David Lemke DIYC TAMPA, FL, USA O'Day 40 39.70
14. Usa 138 MyTri Dan Harden St Pete yacht club / SarasotaSS Groveland, Fl, USA Corsair 31 30.10
15. 42696 No Way Jose David Eberhart Davis Island Yacht Club Clearwater, FL, USA j 35 35
16. None ORION Mark Berte Bradenton Yacht Club BRADENTON, FL, USA Hunter 40.5 40'-2
17. USA D2 SALT D Dan & Danette Gross SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA Jeanneau 43 SO 43
18. USA 169 Shambhala J A Booker Davis Island Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Melges 32 32
19. 9354 Shark Rider Bob Harkrider Augusta Sailing Club Augusta, Ga, USA Aerodyne 38 38
20. 307 Silver Lining2 Bob Armstrong BYC Bradenton, FL, USA Catalina 380 39
21. USA 7 Silver Surfer Harvey Ford / Tom Mistele SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 112e 36
22. USA 30 Solitude david Wilson Bayshore Gardens bradenton, FL, USA Hunter 30 30
23. 57 Special K Bob Klement BYC Bradenton, Fl, USA Hunter legend 37 37’
24. 7 Sunspot Bill Johnsen Sarasota Sailing Squadron SARASOTA, FL, USA Stiletto 30 30
25. USA 11 TackTick Jossette and Andrew Malti Cheney St Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Martin 243 24
26. Usa 23556 Therapy Rene Ben-Avraham DIYC Tampa, FL, USA J30 30’
27. 12 Triple Threat John Novak Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL, USA Farrier F33RX 33
28. USA 42341 Warrior Grant Dumas St. Petersburg Yacht Club Gulfport, FL, USA Tripp 38 38
29. USA 39523 Wasabi Eric Lopez del Valle US Sailing Palm Harbor, FL, USA Farr 395 39
30. 1701 WindCaller Joseph McClash byc1341 Bradenton, FL, USA Catalina 42 42
31. USA 40688 YardGoat Jamie Myers Brent Bacon Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Soverel 33

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy