2022 Papa's Pilar Rumgatta
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 734 Alliance Thomas M Barry Davis Island St Petersburg, FL, USA Capri 30 30
2. 285 Bazinga Anthony Strazzulla Tampa Sailing Squadron Brandon, FL, USA Catalina 350 35
3. 413 Breezin Jim Allen TSS Riverview, FL, USA Oday 27'
4. 704 Bumbugo Penny Simone SPSA St Petersburg, FL, USA Ericson 32-3 32
5. 632 Cayennita III Antonio F. Sanpere St. Petersburg Y.C. St. Petersburg, FL, USA C & C 24
6. 3532 Chela-A-Bella Ronald DaSilva Tampa Sailing Squadron Apollo Beach, FL, USA Catalina 30
7. 460 Claim Weeks DARIN O'NEAL Tampa Sailing Squadron RIVERVIEW, FL, USA Ericson 22.9
8. FL 58 Claudia Gail Elizabeth Hendricks Boca Ceiga Yacht Club St. Pete, FL, USA Nonsuch 26 26
9. 27 Danny Boy Jim Alley Tampa Sailing Squadron Sun City Center, Fl, USA Com-Pac 27 27
10. None Dawn Treader Steve Hodge Tampa Sailing Squadron Sun City Center, FL, USA Hunter 23 23
11. USA 1302 Elixir Dawn Daly Tampa Sailing Squadron APOLLO BEACH, FL, USA Dufour 34
12. 99340 Endeavor Donald Swartz Tampa Sailing Squadron Sun City Center, FL, USA Hunter 340 33'8
13. 135 Fantasea Robert Calvillo BCYC South Pasadena, FL, US 28 Albin Cumumlus Auxiliary Sloop 28ft 7 inches
14. 213 fat bottom girl Dennis Huyck tss Apollo Beach Fl, FL, USA c250 25
15. USA 83198 Fire & Ice George Cussins DIYC/TSS Apollo Beach, FL, USA J 105 34.5
16. USA 687 Firewater Amanda Plewes DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Melges 24 24
17. USA 214 Flagship Michael Cronin TSS USA Catalina 350 35
18. 248 Gasconade Lyda Brown Tampa Sailing Squadron Valrico, FL, USA Spindrift 22
19. USA 379 Guppie Herbert E Wittnebert TSS Apollo Beach, Fl, USA Catalina 380 38.5
20. Blue Honey Pie Cai Svendsen Tampa Sailing Squadron Lithia, Fl, USA Caraluna 245 24
21. H 36 Incommunicado julian blanco TSS valrico, fl, USA Hunter 36
22. USA 60743 KANGAS MARIA VERSTRAETE TSS St. Petersburg, FL, USA SO 409 40
23. USA 206 Koinonia II (s) D/C Garth Reynolds SPSA, BCYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Tartan 33 33'9
24. 5741 Kokomo Ernest Lineberry TSS Ruskin, USA Catalina 30
25. 115* Legacy (S) Dave Roberts SPSA Clearwater, FL, USA Catalina 310 31
26. unknown Lipstick Allen Cobb Tampa Sailing Squadron Valrico, FL, USA Sloop 32
27. USA 777 long shot JOHN POULSON Davis Island YC SAINT PETERSBURG, FL, USA Melges 24 24
28. 48 Lowetide Anastasia Bryant Tampa Sailing Squadron Tampa, FL, USA Tartan26 26
29. USA 111 Mahalo Patrick Lawler TSS / DIYC Apollo Beach, FL, USA Olson 25 25
30. USA 13175 MaryBs (S) Joe Benkel TSS Palmetto, FL, USA Catalina 22 22
31. 719 Moon Struck Cheryl Lee N/A Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Hunter 35.5 Legend 35.7
32. 000 N/A Mark Bertsche TSS Tampa, FL, USA 331 33.92ft
33. none Opal Darrell Nicholson Key Biscayne Yacht Club Nokomis, FL, USA Yankee 30 29'11
34. 686 Paradiso Erik Elmgren Tampa Sailing Squadron Wimauma, FL, USA Cal 33-2 33
35. 986 Penny Luffer Penny Bartenstein Tampa Sailing Squadron Apollo Beach, FL, USA O’Day 25
36. 479 Play Actor Paul Phillips Tampa Sailing Squadron Apollo Beach, FL, USA Baba 35 35
37. 345 R Endeavor Oscar Rivas TSS Apollo Beach, FL, USA Endeavor 32
38. USA 154 Ragged Edge Dan Kresge TSS USA J24 24
39. 005 Revenge Lee Burstiner DIYC and TSS Tampa, FL, USA Dufour 34 34
40. 457 Rogue Beth Owens DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Melges 24
41. F24 Salty Dragon Brian Henke Tampa Sailing Squadron Riverview, FL, USA Corsair 24
42. 40 Sea Smoke robert shaw tampa sailing squadron Riverview, FL, USA O'Day 40 40
43. USA 61058 Shearwater Geoffrey Conroy Tampa YC and DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Catamaran 47
44. 250 Shrew Gene DiNisio tss Sun City Center, Fl, USA CPR22 22
45. 1474 SkyRocket Andre Corriveau Tampa Sailing Squadron Brandon, FL, USA ODay 19
46. 311 Stargazer Raymond Dupuis Tampa Sailing Squadron Lithia, FL, USA Cal 2-27 26.6
47. None Tazz Wanda Bermudez SPSA Vieques, PR, USA Cal 28-2 28
48. 101 The force William Mann Tampa Sailing Squadron Valrico, FL, USA Beneteau 311 32
49. 12997 Thunder William Fraser Tampa Sailing Squadron Kissimmee, FL, USA Morgan 27 27.5'
50. USA 19 Tigress Scott Peters Tampa Sailing Squadron Sun City Center, FL, USA Abbott 33
51. 424 White Lotus Yvonne White BCYC DUNEDIN, FL, USA HUNTER CHERUBINI 27

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy