2016 Bacardi Miami Sailing Week
Current Entries

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. CAN 122 122 Stuart Hebb / Mike Wolfs Coral Reef Yacht Club Coral Gables, FL, USA VX One 19
2. USA 347 18 Karat Emmanuel Cerf St Petersburg, FL, USA A Cat 18
3. USA 1888 1888 Luke Lawrence / Ian Coleman The Yacht Club Palm City, FL, USA Star 22
4. USA 220 220 Steve Taylor / Tom Fitzsimmons / Scott Rath Hampton YC Suffolk, VA, USA Viper 640 21
5. USA 6730 6730 George Macon / Sarah Macon CSYC Grosse Pointe Park, MI, USA Star 22
6. CAN 7887 7887 John Hokanson (Exalted Grand Master) / Paul Avery Chester YC West Palm Beach, FL, CAN Star 22
7. USA 8229 8229 Tomas Hornos / Roman Gotsulyak Boston Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Star 22
8. USA 8000 8231 Arthur Anosov (Master) / Edward Morey Seneca Yacht Club Ruskin, FL, USA Star 22
9. USA 7611 8236 Ralph Grossmann III / Kip Gardner LHYC Green Pond, NJ, USA Star 22
10. USA 8250 8250 Andrew Macdonald (Grand Master) / Brad Nichol Scuttlebutt Sailing Laguna Beach, CA, USA Star 22
11. CAN 8271 8271 Allan Cullen / Dave Martin Royal Vancouver Yacht Club West Vancouver, BC, CAN Star 22
12. USA 8358 8318 Benjamin Sternberg / Stuart Mac jntosh CPYC New York City, NY, USA Star 22
13. SUI 8351 8351 Henrik Dannesboe (Masters) / Jan Bonhoeffer SIMPL Switzerland, SUI Star 22
14. AUT 8423 8423 Christian Nehammer (Masters) / Florian Urban Uycas Vienna, AUT Star 22
15. SWE 8446 8446 Tom Loefstedt (Grand Master) / Jespere Sundman Royal Swedish Yacht Club Stockholm, SWE Star 22
16. ITA 846 846 Marco Angiolini / Davide Leardini Fraglia Vela Peschiera Verona, ITA Star 22
17. USA 8465 8465 Augie Diaz (Grand Master) / Bruno Prada Biscayne Bay Yacht Club/Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Star 22
18. ARG 8498 8498 Alberto Zanetti (Grand Master) / Diego Peisajovich Club Nautico Olivos San Isidro, Buenos Aires, ARG Star 22
19. USA 8506 8506 Paul Cayard (Masters) / Brian Fatih St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
20. USA 8507 8507 Jim Revkin (Grand Master) / Roger Sharp Milford Yacht Club Branford, CT, USA Star 22
21. USA 336 A Clockwork Orange Palmer Galt Oliver Bubba's Chicken Shack and Bait Barn Virginia Beach, VA, USA A Cat 18
22. USA 357 A-Cat Tony Vandenoever Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL, USA A Cat 18
23. USA 8203 Akimbo Brian Ledbetter (Masters) / Josh Revkin Medina, WA, USA Star 22
24. USA 110 Angry Baboon Rod Favela / Daniel Ponton / Ryan Vittmberga Rush Creek Yacht Club Heath, TX, USA VX One 19
25. IRL 252 Antix Anthony O'Leary / Tom Durcan / Robert O'Leary Royal Cork YC Crosshaven, Cork, IRE Viper 640 21
26. UKR 8493 Arctur Vasyl Gureyev (Grand Master) / Tsypko Oleg FOND Kiev, UKR Star 22
27. ITA 8402 Asterope Raffaello Astorri / Alessandro Vonger Società Velica Viareggina Firenze, FI, ITA Star 22
28. USA 204 Attractive Nuisance Jeff Progelhof / Erin Progelhof Rush Creek Yacht Club Heath, TX, USA VX One 19
29. USA 639 Baby Doll Wiley Rogers / Zane Rogers / Chris Larson / Dutch Byerly CRYC/LYC Kemah, TX, USA J 70 22.75
30. HUN 8386 Barbarella IV Tibor Tenke (Grand Master) / Miklos Bezereti Spartacus Budapest, HUN Star 22
31. USA 162 Basilisk Robert Matthews / Parker Mitchell / MACKENZIE MCGUCKIN / PAUL ZINGER Larchmont Yacht Club Hoboken, NJ, USA Viper 640 21
32. USA 84 Bazinga! Daniel Goldberg / Kristen Berry / Carolyn Blackmen / Chris Zimerman American Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA J 70 22.75
33. USA 8395 Big Jim Mike Hecky (Masters) / Guy Avellon Riverton Ewing, NJ, USA Star 22
34. USA 231 Big Rooster Tyler Moore / Jane Moore / Tim Fallon / Karen Fallon HYC Hampton, VA, USA Viper 640 21
35. USA 51 Black River Racing Douglas Strebel / Jay Lutz / Jody Lutz / Emery Williams Lakewood Yacht Club Dallas, TX, USA J 70 22.75
36. SWE 8275 Bliss IV Staffan Thunell (Masters) / Peter Soderblom Royal Swedish Yacht Club Vaxholm, Sweden, SWE Star 22
37. USA 135 Bobsled Robby Brown / Mark Liebel Davis Island Yacht Club St Petersburg, FL, USA VX One 19
38. USA 247 Boomslang Geoff Fargo / Tucker Atterbury/ Jeff Grange SBYC Santa Barbara, CA, USA Viper 640 21
39. USA 340 Brisa Marcello Correa KBYC Key Biscayne , Fl, USA A Cat 18
40. USA 243 Bubbles Lawrence Crispin / Luka Crispin, Hector Cisneros Stone Sailing Club Chelmsford, Essex, UK Viper 640 21
41. USA 501 Button Fly (Corinthian) Andrew Fisher / Shawn Burke/Steve Bur/Melissa Fisher American YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 22.75
42. USA 177 Cajun Underwriting Marcus Eagan / Andrew Eagan / Jen Wulff Bay Waveland Yacht Club/CofC YC Mandeville, LA, USA VX One 19
43. ITA 456 Calvi Network Carlo Alberini / Sergio Blosi / Branko Brcin / Karlo Hmelijak Compagnia della Vela Pesaro Pesaro, ITA J 70 22.75
44. USA 187 Catapult Joel Ronning / Richard Clark / Lucas Calabrese / Patrick Wilson Wayzata YC Excelsior, MN, USA J 70 22.75
45. USA 121 Cgs Carla Schiefer Coconut grove sailing club Miami, FL, USA A Cat 18
46. URU 776 Chapulin (Corinthian) Diego Garcia / Sebastian Raña /Federico Radovitzky / Ricardo Radovitzky YCPE Yacht Club Punta del Este Montevideo, URU J 70 22.75
47. USA 221 Choppy Seas Thomas Loutrel / Brian Zimmermen / Jeff Gentzel Corinthian Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Viper 640 21
48. USA 171 Chuck Waggin' Tim Desmond / Mike Goldfarb WADAWANUCK Stonington, CT, USA VX One 19
49. BRA 650 Cloud Nine Phil Haegler / Brian Kamilar / Enrique Quintero / Mauricion Galarce Rio de Janeiro Yatch Club Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA J 70 22.75
50. USA 202 Coming In Hot Michelle Lee / Nicky Manson Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL, USA Viper 640 21
51. USA 178 Cruzan Rhode Timothy Pitts / Joe Ferra NBYC Newport, RI, USA VX One 19
52. USA 172 Cunning-Carla Zeke Horowitz / BRENDAN HEALY / KYLE ASSAD LYC/CofCYC Greenwich, CT, USA Viper 640 21
53. USA 170 David Dougherty David Dougherty / David Dougherty / LISA DITTON NYYC Litchfield, CT, USA Viper 640 21
54. USA 227 David,Barb & Henry Henry Amthor / David Eberwine / BARB ANTHOR Hampton YC Hampton, VA, USA Viper 640 21
55. USA 85 Dazzler Allan Terhune, Jr. / Nick Turney / Charles Swanson / Norman Berge Annapolis YC Arnold, MD, USA J 70 22.75
56. USA 487 Denali 0.5 (Corinthian) William McKinley / Randy Singelyn/Geoff Paine/Pat Gardner BYC/LTYC Harbor Springs, MI, USA J 70 22.75
57. ITA 8219 Diecidecimi Giovanni Coppo / Massimo Canali LNI - sezione milano Milano, Lombardy, ITA Star 22
58. USA 8420 Dodie Charles Beek / Chas Beek NHYC Balboa, CA, USA Star 22
59. USA 66 Eagles Wings John Gottwald / Holly Collins / Blair Ross Chicago Yacht Club Glencoe, IL, USA J 70 22.75
60. GER 8427 econ industries Reinhard Schmidt (Masters) / Uli Seeberger MYC Starnberg, Bavaria, GER Star 22
61. USA 320 el Presidente Bailey White (Foiler) Lake Lanier Sailing Club Atlanta, GA, USA A Cat 18
62. USA 201 Entourage Nick Amendola / Travis Odenbach/Patrick Brynes Sarasota Sailing Squadron Naples, FL, USA Viper 640 21
63. USA 196 Eye of the Tiger Don Faircloth / Dave Strickland / JONATHAN YOUST Fairhope Yacht Club Montrose, AL, USA Viper 640 21
64. USA 342 Fabbys Xmas Gift Dustin Romey (Classic) SSA North Bay Village, FL, USA A Cat 18
65. USA 185 Flash Rider Phillip Norris / Christina Norris / Bruma Perez Macatawa Bay Yacht Club Scottsdale, AZ, USA VX One 19
66. MEX 384 Flojito Y Cooperando Julian Fernandez Neckelmann / Willem Van Waay/ Bill Hardesty /Daniel Velaust CNVB Mexico City, DF, MEX J 70 22.75
67. SUI 8409M Fram Gautschi Christoph (Masters) / Niels Holweg Bregenz St. Margrethen, St. Gallen, SUI Star 22
68. SWE 7978 Fridolin Ingvar Krook (Exalted Grand Master) / Christoffer Lundgren KSSS Stockholm, SWE Star 22
69. USA 213 GiddyUp Kevin Gillman / Tim Keyworth Duck Island Yacht Club Madison, CT, USA VX One 19
70. USA 135 Go Ugly Early John Dane III / Schaeffer Dane /David Bolyard PCYC Pass Christian, MS, USA Viper 640 21
71. USA 108 Granny's Hoe Sarah Parker / Eddy Parker Blackbeard Sailing Club/WSYC Raleigh, NC, USA Viper 640 21
72. USA 193 Grey Matter Peter Broszkowski / Alex Miller / DENA ROBINSON Nyack Boat Club Haworth, NJ, USA Viper 640 21
73. USA 8063 Grinch Bert Collins (Masters) / Jake Doyle CRYC Annapolis, MD, USA Star 22
74. USA 99 Hall Spars Ben Hall Bristol Y.C. Tiverton, RI, USA A Cat 18
75. USA 353 Heartbreaker Robert Hughes / John Bowden/George Peet/Michael Buckley Macatawa Bay Ada, MI, USA J 70 22.75
76. GER 8396 High Octane Lothar Geilen (Masters) / Carlos Miquel Coral Reef Yacht Club Key Biscayne, FL, GER Star 22
77. USA 350 Homey Woody Cope Gulfport Yacht Club Tampa, FLorida, USA A Cat 18
78. USA 389 Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing Trey Sheehan / Brad Boston / Curtis Lawrence / Wilson Stout PIBYC/CGSC Put-in-Bay, OH, USA J 70 22.75
79. USA 290 I dont' name boats under 40ft Mark Skeels (M) Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club Hopatcong, NJ, USA A Cat 18
80. USA 124 Isabelita Con Queso Christopher Alexander / Ana Gail Christian/ Ben Mohoney Gulfport Yacht Club Ocean Springs, MS, USA VX One 19
81. CAN 235 Jackpot William Abbott / STEVE LACEY / CHED LEE Sarnia Yacht Club Sarnia, Ont, CAN Viper 640 21
82. USA 55 Joust Tim Molony / Jeff Becker / Charly Singer / Wade Toynes Southern Yacht Club New Orleans, LA, USA J 70 22.75
83. USA 176 Kill Bill William Griffin / Mark Zagol Wadawanuck Club Stonington, CT, USA VX One 19
84. NZL 268 Kiwi Magic Andrew Burdett Lake Hopatcong Budd Lake, NJ, USA A Cat 18
85. GER 8450 Lara Hubert Merkelbach (Masters) / Gerrit Bartel Bodensee Yacht Club Ueberlingen Ueberlingen, BW, GER Star 22
86. SUI 8329 Leporello Daniel Wyss (Exalted Grand Master) / Urs Joss S.C.E. Zollikon, SUI Star 22
87. USA 375 Lickity Split Stanley Edwards / Kevin Searle/Cy Thompson/Eric Lawrence Jupiter, FL, USA J 70 22.75
88. USA 37 Lil' Grizzly Charles Bayer / Charles Bayer/Michael Hoey/Todd Jones Bayview Y.C. / Storm Trysail Club Grosse Pointe Farms, MI, USA J 70 22.75
89. USA 121 Live Wire Joseph Healey / Ryan Zupon / PAT ALYWRD Noroton YC Stormville, NY, USA Viper 640 21
90. SWE 7608 Lobstern Lars Ahlström / Lars Edwall Gkss Torslanda, Sweden, SWE Star 22
91. GER 8450 Logistikstar Henning Voigt / Dirk Struve NRV Neumuenster, Germany, GER Star 22
92. NED 8473 Los Ballos Haico de Boer / Federico Calegari WSZ Amsterdam, Noord Holland, NED Star 22
93. USA 135 Lunatic Fringe Tracy Oliver Bubba's Chicken Shack and Bait Barn Virginia Beach, VA, USA A Cat 18
94. USA 108 Made in America Bob Orr West River Sailing Club, MD Shady Side, MD, USA A Cat 18
95. BRA 8459 Maricota Admar Gonzaga (Masters) / Alexandre Figueiredo de Freitas Iate Clube de Brasília - ICB Brasília, DF, BRA Star 22
96. BRA 8494 Miisca Alessandro Pascolato (Exalted Grand Master) / Henry Boening Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro Sao Paulo, SP, BRA Star 22
97. USA 122 Mojito John Schiefer CGSC Miami, FL, USA A Cat 18
98. USA 95 MUSE (Corinthian) Joe Bardenheier / Heather Gregg/Patric Powell/Stu Johnstone NYYC Boston , MA, USA J 70 22.75
99. USA 245 Myasasaur Craig & Deborah Wilusz / Deborah and KIP KEELIN Fort Walton YC / BBSC / SSS Fort Walton Beach, FL, USA Viper 640 21
100. USA 335 Nitemare (Corinthian) Amy Neill / John Stanley / Tyles Woodworth / Tony Bowman Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
101. GER 8179 NN Klaus Meyer (Masters) / Jörg Müller WVW e.V. Bremerhaven, GER Star 22
102. BRA 642 OceanPact Flavio Andrade / Mauricio Santa Cruz/ John King / Mario Grindade ICRJ Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA J 70 22.75
103. GER 7982 Oelvente Arnd Glunde / Marcel Beltz NRV Flensburg, SH, GER Star 22
104. AUS 183 Old School Racing Mark Griffith / Chris Way / MARK HAYWIRD RPAYC Newport, NSW, AUS Viper 640 21
105. USA 6320 Opus II Dwight Escalera (Masters) / Elizabeth Escalera IYAC Wakefield, RI, USA Star 22
106. CAN 211 Oshunmare Steve Chapman / WARREN WALHANG / JOANNE ABBOTT Britannia Yacht Club Alcove, QC, CAN Viper 640 21
107. USA 39 Patched Up Cole Constantineau / Eleni Asimacopoulos/ ELKA SLOMUM / DOUG SLOCUM Community Boating Inc. Cambridge, MA, USA Viper 640 21
108. USA 8496 Pawseidon Peter Vessella (Grand Master) / Phil Trinter Saint Francis YC Miami, FL, USA Star 22
109. USA 220 Phoenix (Corinthian) Peter Firey / Eric Mentell / Matthew York / Tim Mangus Annapolis Yacht Club Vienna, VA, USA J 70 22.75
110. ARG 8285 Pichon Pichoni Erich Mones / Juan Locatelli Club Náutico Olivos Key Biscayne, FL, USA Star 22
111. USA 380 Pied Piper Dan & Gannon Troutman / Tomas Dietrich / Federico Norman Fishing Bay YC Gloucester, VA, USA J 70 22.75
112. USA 8464 Pied Piper/National Marine Jack Jennings / Brendan Larrabee Transpacific Yacht Club Niles, IL, USA Star 22
113. USA 8184 Puffin David Branch (Grand Master) / Ray Rogers South Sound Sailing Saint Helens, OR, USA Star 22
114. USA 322 PuraJoda (Corinthian) Aldo Centanaro / Aldo Jr Centanaro/Marco Centanaro / Bruno Centanaro Yacht Club Punta del Este Montevideo, MVD, URU J 70 22.75
115. USA 7710 Quick Exchange Aaron Smith / Jon kidder Aspen Yacht Club Woody Creek, CO, USA Star 22
116. USA 839 Reach Around Thomas Bowen / Way Wulff / Marin Kullnal /Aanne Hoober Annapolis YC Charleston, SC, USA J 70 22.75
117. USA 8087 Redemption Keith Donald (Grand Master) / Kevin Elterman SSA Bethlehem, PA, USA Star 22
118. USA 49 Relative Obscurity Peter Duncan / Tom Blackwell / Victor Diaz Deleon American Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA J 70 22.75
119. CAN 8445 Remarc Brian Cramer (Grand Master) / Cam Lymburner Royal Hamilton YC Oakville, Ont, CAN Star 22
120. BRA 8474 Renata Lars Grael / Samuel Goncalves ICRJ Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA Star 22
121. USA 340 Rimette John Brim / Chad Corring / Collin Leom Fishers Island (NY) YC Palm Beach, FL, USA J 70 22.75
122. USA 494 Rosebud Pamela Rose / Sandy Thayer, Guillermo Gasperi, Sarah Nuberry Coral Reef Yacht Club Aventura, FL, USA J 70 22.75
123. USA 24 Sail22 fäle Ed Furry / Chris Chadwick/Tom Murray Maxinkuckee YC Culver, IN, USA Viper 640 21
124. ARG 8279 Sar Express Fabian Mac Gowan / Ariel Simonet Club Nautico Sudeste Buenoa Aires, ARG Star 22
125. USA 96 Savasana Brian Keane / Ron Weed / Evan Aras / Josh Putnam Beverly Yacht Club Weston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
126. USA 154 Scheurer Gordon Isco Gulfport Yacht Club Gulfport, FL, USA A Cat 18
127. USA 248 Sea Bags Sailing Team Will Welles / Steve Lieber / Judah Robin / Collen Walsh MDICSC Portsmouth, RI, USA J 70 22.75
128. USA 197 Second Line Richard Heausler / Devon Sweeney BWYC New Orleans, LA, USA VX One 19
129. USA 145 Sforzando Don Winston / Chris Poole N/A Port Washington, NY, USA VX One 19
130. USA 107 Shaken not Stirred Jason Doyle / Tanner DePriest / Annie Schoenwtter Macatawa Bay Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA VX One 19
131. USA 244 Sidewinder Travis Yates / Mike Meighan / DAVE HILLMYER / MIKE MEGHAN Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL, USA Viper 640 21
132. USA 132 Smuggler Donovan Brennan / Andrew Brennan / Emily Brennan New Orleans Yacht Club Mobile, AL, USA VX One 19
133. USA 8215 Sonya John Chiarella (Exalted Grand Master) / Bob Carlson Lake Sunapee Sunapee, NH, USA Star 22
134. CAN 8272 Southern Star Jerry Wendt (Masters) / Alex Baker CRYC Waterdown, Ont, CAN Star 22
135. USA 7829 Spacecraft Brad Funk / Mark Strube Coconut Grove Sailing Club Largo, FL, USA Star 22
136. USA 157 Spring Dave Franzel / Steve Frazier / Sean Correli / Eric Barrveld Boston Sailing Center Somerville, MA, USA J 70 22.75
137. CRO 8247 Star Rob Cullen / James Hynes Royal Vancouver Yacht Club North Vancouver, BC, CAN Star 22
138. GER 8340 Starboat Robert Stanjek / Frithjof Kleen VSaW Berlin, Berlin, GER Star 22
139. USA 8490 Stella John MacCausland (Masters) / Dave Caesar Cooper River YC Collingswood, NJ, USA Star 22
140. ITA 8497 Stellore Diego Negri / Sergio Lambertenghi CN Loano Diano Marina, Imperia, ITA Star 22
141. BRA 677 Sudoeste Jose Vita / Marcelo Bellotti / Marcelo Sansone / Fabio Crugioni Yacht Clube de Ilhabela São Paulo, SP, BRA J 70 22.75
142. USA 153 Surge Geoffrey Pierini / Ian Liberty /Graig Copeland / Max Skiller RYC Perth Amboy, NJ, USA J 70 22.75
143. GBR 8443 Swedish BLUE Ante Razmilovic / Brain Hammersley YCCS London, Greater London, UK Star 22
144. USA 36 Taipan SB (Corinthian) Lloyd Karzen / Robert Sansome / Ken Ganch / John Bybas / Marco Caporazo Chicago Yacht Club/Silver Birches Mackinac Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
145. USA 248 Terminally Pretty Mary Ewenson / Geoff Ewenson / Paul Abdulla Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Viper 640 21
146. CAN 7601 Terry Christopher Line / Larry Scott Burlinghton, Ontario, USA Star 22
147. USA 8410 Tess Mike Phinney (Masters) / Rick Burgess Kelleys Island, OH, USA Star 22
148. GBR 209 The Doctor Ian Nicholson / David Chapman David Hitchcock Hayling Island Sailing Club Woodham, Surrey, GBR Viper 640 21
149. CAN 8466 The Energy Bus Jon VanderMolen / TC Belco Gull Lake Richland, MI, USA Star 22
150. USA 175 This Side Down Ched Proctor / Michael Norris / David Lutian Cedar Point YC Southport, CT, USA VX One 19
151. CAN 154 Touch2Play Racing Rob Butler / Larry Haibers Collingwood Yacht Club Collingwood, Ont, CAN VX One 19
152. USA 343 Truckin' (Corinthian) Alex Meleney / lowre Lewis / Mike Shannon / Mike Waltz Vineyard Haven YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 22.75
153. ARG 8502 UNVRNO Torkel Borgstrom (Masters) / JuanPablo Engelhard YCA San Isidro, Buenos Aires, ARG Star 22
154. usa 8505 Uragano Thomas Londrigan / Steve Cutting Island Bay YC Toronto, Ont, CAN Star 22
155. USA 167 USA 167 James Prendergast / John Wallace / Brandon Freeway / PAUL SIMTH Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
156. USA 8320 USA 8320 George Szabo / Isao Toyama SDYC San Diego, CA, USA Star 22
157. USA 8323 USA 8323 Eric Doyle / Payson Infelise San Diego Yacht Club Costa mesa, CA, USA Star 22
158. USA 153 Victory Christian Koppernaes / Simon Jenkins BYSC Beaufort, SC, USA VX One 19
159. BRA 8510 Vida Bandida Torben Grael (Masters) / Guilherme Almeida Rio Yacht Club Niteroi, RJ, BRA Star 22
160. BRA 8403 Vivi Frederico Viegas (Masters) / Renato Moura Iate Clube de Brasilia Brasilia, DF, BRA Star 22
161. GER 8361 Voodoo Stefan Lehnert (Grand Master) / Dietmar Hobbie Weser Yacht Club Bremen, GER Star 22
162. USA 187 VX1 John Potter / David Guggenheim / Tara Berkinsky Beaufort Sailing Club Beaufort, SC, USA VX One 19
163. GBR 128 VX1128 Neil Fulcher / James Hunt Stone Sailing Club Chelmsford, Essex, GBR VX One 19
164. CAN 222 Wild Deuces Paul Currie / John Goller RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN VX One 19
165. USA 159 Wild Hogs Peter Bauer / ED PADIN / DORSEY ROSEBERRRY Larchmont Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA Viper 640 21
166. USA 101 Xlr8 Patrick Daniel / Karyn Daniel Melbourne yacht club Melbourne Beach, FL, USA Viper 640 21
167. GER 8416 xxx Hubert Rauch (Masters) / Andy Lachenschmid DSC Diessner Segel Club Diessen, Bavaria, GER Star 22
168. ITA 8373 YOYO Guido Falciola (Grand Master) / Luca Paloschi Lega Navale Italiana Mandello del Lario Milano, MI, ITA Star 22
169. SWE 8108 YSTER Erik Dahlén / Lars Kangasniemi VSS Stockholm, Östermalm, SWE Star 22
170. USA 25 Zombie Matthew Harden / TIM KRAFT / PETER BRINGAITIS DCYC Lewisville, TX, USA Viper 640 21

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019