2023 Helly Hansen Sailing World Regatta Series - St. Petersburg
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 1196 Terry Crockett Gulfport St. Petersburg, FL, USA Weta 14.5
2. 1390 Thomas Bews Lake Townsend Yacht Club Greensboro, NC, USA Weta 14.5
3. 15590 -- Steven Davis Denver Sailing Association Denver, CO, USA Lightning 19
4. 1043 1043 (Weta - Double Handed) Jen French SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Weta 14
5. USA 1258 1258 Terry Garner Fort Walton Yacht Club Ft Walton Beach, FL, USA Weta 14.5
6. USA 15499 15499 Jody Starck Buffalo Canoe Club Buffalo, NY, USA Lightning 19
7. USA 15631 15631 Joe Starck The Cleveland Yachting Club Lakewood, OH, USA Lightning 19
8. USA 1069 1st Like Andreas Keswater SPYC/KHYC Torrance, CA, USA J 70 22.75'
9. 2020 20/20 Emmanuel Cerf SPYC ST Petersburg, FL, USA ACAT 18
10. TBD 2BD Preston Weaver SPYC Lutz, FL, USA J 70 22.75
11. CAN 66 2WOOD Todd Woods BBSC Burlington, Ont, Can A Cat 18’
12. USA 3 3 Ball JT Jack Franco LIYC Kemah, TX, USA J 70 7M
13. USA 409 409 Michael Puleo Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL, USA Melges 15 15
14. USA 437 437 Toni Sacco Ithaca YC/Quannapowitt YC Arlington, MA, USA Weta Trimaran 14.5
15. USA 486 486 Mitchell Rogers SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA Melges 15 15
16. USA 552 552 Cody Hall Harbor Island Yacht Club Nashville, TN, USA Melges 24 24
17. IRL 3600 Abeona Joseph Toth St. Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Mumm 36 Mod 35'10
18. USA 447 Acat Matthew Smyth Fwyc Fort Walton Beach, FL, USA A Cat 18
19. 1156 ACS Pete Merrifield SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA Weta 14
20. 2398 Adele Neil Smith CSC Apex, NC, USA Contender 16
21. USA 423 American Flyer Steve Knoop Chicago Yacht Club Brooksville, FL, USA J 70 22.75
22. USA 497 Apex Kevin/Kent Lemonds/Picknell Grosse Ile Yacht Club Grosse Ile, MI, USA S2 7.9 26
23. 40387 Apollo Larry Harrington Lake Monroe sailing association Oviedo, FL, USA S2 7.9 7.9
24. USA 35 Athena Jody Abrams St. Petersburg Yacht Club Lakewood Ranch, FL, USA J 109 35
25. USA 1293 Awaken Quentin Bruhn Davis Island Yacht Club Hudson, FL, USA J 80 26
26. USA 2 Ayacucho james gary SSA LUTHERVILLE, MD, USA J 70 22.75
27. 40980 Back Off Tony Barrett SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Soverel 33 33
28. USA 40980 Back Off Tony Barrett SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Soverel 33 33
29. USA 130 Bad Monkey Michael Royer DIYC Ruskin, FL, USA Henderson 30 30
30. USA 458 Better Late than Never Chuck Harnden IRYC Merritt Island, Fl, USA A Cat - Foiling 18
31. USA 14688 Betty Lou William T. Jones Jr YIYC Yonges Island, SC, USA Lightning 19
32. USA 15166 Black River Racing Jody Lutz Metedeconk River Brick, NJ, USA Lightning 19
33. USA 111 Black Seal Seth & Kevin Young Lakeside Yacht Club Cleveland, OH, USA J 111 36.5
34. 2430 Blackjack Bill Holstein Lake Monroe Sailing Association Oviedo, FL, USA San Juan 21 20.9
35. USA 4808 Blondie Terry Anderson Duluth yacht clubS Duluth, Mn, USA J 24 24 ft
36. USA 66 Blue chip Tim Landt SPYC Tierra Verde, FL, USA Morgan 24 24.9
37. USA 15480 Blue Light Special Bill Faude Sheboygan Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Lightning 19
38. USA 5208 Bogus George Braddon Canandaigua Yacht Club Victor, NY, USA J 24 24
39. USA 366 Booger Mac Mccallum Wacaccamaw Sailing Club Lugoff, SC, USA A Cat 18
40. 93 Breezin Bayou Stephen Mitcham DIYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA J105 34.5
41. USA 93 Breezin Bayou Stephen Mitcham DIYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA J 105 34.5
42. 43800 Brizo Dougall Mccorkle Gulf coast sailing club Naples, Fl, USA Little harbor 48 48
43. GBR 1123 Brutus III Charlie Thompson Royal Southern YC London, Middlesex, UK J 70 7m
44. USA 15255 Bullship Mike Mergenthaler Lake Norman YC Cornelius, NC, USA Lightning 19'
45. 866 Bumble Bee James Serpa Fort Walton Yacht Club Fort Walton Beach, FL, USA Weta 14.5
46. 704 Bumbugo Penny Simone SPSA St Petersburg, FL, USA Ericson 32-3 32
47. USA 473 Bypass Kent Sisk Grand Traverse Yacht Club Traverse City, MI, USA Melges 15 15
48. USA 34 Casting Couch Cate Muller-Terhune AYC/ColYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
49. 632 Cayennita III Antonio F. Sanpere St. Petersburg Y.C. St. Petersburg, FL, USA C & C 24
50. USA 15101 Chancy Charles Quigley BOSTON YACHT CLUB WINTHROP, MA, USA LIGHTNING 19
51. USA 15640 Checkmate Mark Schneider Riverton Yacht Club Moorestown, NJ, USA Lightning 19
52. USA 15582 Chicken Tanner Probst Buffalo Canoe Club Buffalo, NY, USA Lightning 19
53. 534 Chili Pepper Jake Dempsey Lake Canyon Yacht Club San Antonio, TX, USA S2 7.9 25’ 11”
54. USA 394 Chilli Ken Wright Florida Yacht Club / Annapolis Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Melges 15 15
55. USA 9 Cloud 9 Jeff Brauch Transpacific Bokeelia, FL, USA A Cat 18
56. 2117 colonel mustard nathaniel plant spsc saint petersburg, FL, USA Contender 16
57. NZL 145 Copacabana Paul Scoffin PYBC San Diego, CA, USA Flying Dutchman 19
58. usa 310 cowbell woody cope gyc tampa, fl, USA a cat 18
59. 40387 Craic’n Larry Harrington Lake Monroe sailing association Oviedo, FL, USA S2 7.9 25’-11”
60. USA 367 Crazy Diamond Doug Petter MBYC Holland, MI, USA Fareast 28R 28
61. USA 15561 Danilu Augie Diaz Coral Reef Y C/Biscayne Bay Y C Miami, FL, USA Lightning 19
62. USA 819 Dark Energy Laura Grondin NYYC West Hartford, CT, USA J 70 70
63. 1989 Dat Dang Boat steve siegfried Zigs Reef Surf Team winter park, fl, USA San Juan 21 21
64. USA 3262 DazeOff Michael Beattie Florida Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA J 24 24
65. USA 24 Deviation Iris Vogel HYC;STC;NYYC New Rochelle, NY, USA J 88 29
66. ARG 666 Devil Ian Rodger CUBA San Isidro, Buenos Aires, ARG A Class 18
67. USA 217 Devil Inside Marlene Plumley Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22
68. USA 16 DK17 Joey Baker Great Lakes Yacht Club Clinton Township, MI, USA A Cat 18
69. USA 16 DMAjic David Anderson Johnsons Slough Hinsdale, IL, USA J 70 23
70. POL 120 DNA Valdek Kwasniewski SSS Osprey, FL, USA A cat 18
71. 1345 Dracarys Richard Kiczek Fort Walton Yacht Club Fort Walton Beach, FL, USA Weta 4.4 14.5
72. USA 148 Drifter Chris Bolton PRSA Lorton, VA, USA A Cat 18
73. USA 302 Eagle One Timothy LaRiviere Bayview YC Detroit, MI, USA Tartan 10 33.19
74. USA 242 Electric Pickle Mike Schroff Sarasota Sailing Squadron Chicago, IL, USA Melges 15 15
75. USA 246 Ella (Mixed Plus + - Melges 15) Mimi Collins Minnetonka Yacht Club Excelsior, MN, USA Melges 15 15
76. USA 169 Empeiria John Heaton Chicago Yacht Club Wilmette, IL, USA J 70 22.75
77. USA 99340 Endeavor Marc Holtzberg Tampa Sailing Squadron Tampa, FL, USA Hunter 340 33.5
78. USA 4202 Evil Twin Robin Van Vliet Richmond Yacht Club Mill Valley, CA, USA J 24 24
79. 1523 Extreme 2 Dan Cheresh Macatawa Bay Yacht Club Zeeland, Mi, USA J 70 22
80. USA 715 Fawkes Kevin Holmberg DIYC/SPYC Tampa, FL, USA Sonar 23
81. USA 14323 Feelin' Alive (Mixed Plus + - Lightning) Jo McGlew South Shore Yacht Club, Milw Milwaukee, WI, USA Lightning 19
82. USA Fembots Amy Baxter Felder St. Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
83. USA 16 Fireball Bill & Jackie Baxter Riverside Yacht Club Stamford, CT, USA J 111 36.5
84. USA 687 Firewater Amanda Plewes DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Melges 24 24
85. USA 500 FLOR3 Axel Issel Upper Keys Sailing Club Key Largo, FL, USA A cat - foiling 18
86. USA 313 FM Tod Sackett EWYC Painesville, OH, USA J 70 22.75
87. USA 97925 Fully Involved Andrew Smith DIYC Tampa, FL, USA B-25 25 ft
88. USA 14748 Gen5 Jeff Hayden Sail Newport Newport, RI, USA Lightning 19
89. 533 Ginger Andrea Hill LaSalle Mariner's Yacht Club Amherstburg, ON, CAN S2 7.9 25'11
90. 193 Go Figure Christopher Brown Indian Harbor Yacht Club Annville, Pa, USA Acat classic 18
91. USA 487 Greggarious 2 Michael Gregg Derby City Sailing Club Louisville, KY, USA S2 7.9 26
92. USA 40314 Grrrrr susan Davidson spyc/sss Palmetto, FL, USA Tartan 37
93. USA 736 Guten Tag Don Holst Lake Geneva Yacht Club Fontana, WI, USA Melges 24 24
94. USA 502 Haddock Sam Sansome CCYC Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
95. USA 15595 Hard Asset Joshua Goldman Cedar Point Westport, US, USA Lightning 19
96. USA 353 Heartbreaker Laura Hughes Macatawa Bay Grand Rapids, MI, USA J 70 22.5
97. USA 610 HERMES Tony Stanley LLSC Grayson, GA, USA Melges 24 24
98. USA 15287 Hi Tech Scott Maust Huron Yacht Club Pigeon, MI, USA Hobie 33 33
99. USA 228 High n Tight Steven Wickert Titletown USA Oconto Falls, WI, USA S2 7.9 25'11
100. USA USA 79 HIGHWAY STAR Patrick Stadt Melbourne Yacht Club Melbourne, FL, USA LR-5 5.482
101. 77520 Holy Toledo! Tim Andrews North Cape Yacht Club SYLVANIA, OH, USA Hobie 33 33
102. USA 362 Honey I shrank the trimaran Richard Stephens Sodus Bay YC Ithaca, NY, USA Weta 14
103. USA 77699 Hoof Hearted Craig and Deborah Wilusz FWYC, BBSC Fort Walton Beach, FL, USA Hobie 33 33
104. 24 Hot Stuff Richard Gailey Lake Monroe Sailing Association Debary, FL, USA Hobie 33 33
105. CAN 491 Huzzah Greg Chamberlain Sarnia Yacht Club Sarnia, Ont, CAN Melges 24 24
106. 15473 I’d Rather Be Lucky (Mixed Plus + - Lightning) Jimmy Barnash Newport Rochester, NY, USA Lightning 19
107. USA 49 Ice Cube Michael Quaid Malletts Bay Boat Club Williston, VT, USA J 24 24
108. CAN 2525 Ichigo Ichie Stephanie Mah Outer Harbour Centreboard Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Contender 16
109. 507 Irie III Bruce Koch Greater Richmond Sailing Assoc/Carolina Sailing Club Glen Allen, VA, USA Weta 14.5
110. USA 737 Irish Juan MICHAEL LOUGHLIN Lake Monroe Sailing Association Deltona, FL, USA San Jaun 21 21
111. USA 14 Island Hopper Carol Elwood DBC Dunedin, FL, USA Hooks Custom 34 34
112. USA 1362 Its All Good Jay Golison ABYC Long Beach, CA, USA J 70 22.75
113. USA 503 Johnny Utah Ryan Foley Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
114. USA 232 Jonezin2sail Bill Kast NOYC Nazareth, PA, USA DNA Classic 18
115. 295 Juanderbread Ian Rodeghier Lake Monroe Sailing Association Orlando, Fl, USA San Juan 21 21
116. USA 32 Just One More Jeff Mootz / Michael Doyle Wayzata Le Sueur, MN, USA S2 7.9 25'11
117. USA 800 KELLY Robert De Moss DIYC Tierra Verde, FL, USA Beneteau 33
118. USA 206 Koinonia II (s) D/C Garth Reynolds SPSA, BCYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Tartan 33 33'9
119. USA 24 L30 #24 Warlock+Valkyrie Brian Bullock Wayzata Yacht Club St Paul, MN, USA L30 30.4
120. USA 29 L30 #29 - Pop'Aye South Michael Popenas Bayview Yacht Club Dearborn, MI, USA L30 30.4
121. USA 30 L30 #30 Chuck Norton Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club Winnetka, IL, USA L30 30.4
122. USA 14 L30#14 Marybeth Lore Chicago Corinthian YC Wilmette, IL, USA L30 30.4
123. USA 15 L30#15 Joe Hummel Chicago Corinthian YC Wilmette, IL, USA L30 30.4
124. USA 7 Last Tango Daniel Dawson St. Petersburg Yacht Club Seminole, FL, USA Hunter 33.5 33.5
125. 115* Legacy (S) Dave Roberts SPSA Clearwater, FL, USA Catalina 310 31
126. USA 684 Level 5 Al Minella SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
127. USA 2766 Liberty David Mair Lake Monroe Sailing Association (LMSA) Lake Mary, 32746, USA J 24 24'
128. USA 8484 Liquid Time Gail Heausler Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Beneteau 40 39.83
129. USA 777 Little More Trim Gilbert Macpherson Palm Beach Sailing Club Palm Beach Gardens, FL, USA A Cat Classic 18
130. USA 777 long shot John Poulson Davis Island YC SAINT PETERSBURG, FL, USA Melges 24 24
131. USA 3087 Magic Carpet Izaak Beekman Annisquam Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA WASZP 12 feet
132. USA 259 Maiden Detroit (Mixed Plus + - Melges 15) Jennifer Cregar Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL, USA Melges 15 15
133. 416 Mar Y Sol Dave Kelly DBC Dunedin, Fl, USA S2 7.9 26
134. USA 303 Margaritaville Scott Dinse youngstown Wilson, NY, USA J 70 22.75
135. USA 520 Matros Thomas Bryant MBYC HOLLAND, MI, USA S2 7.9 25 11"
136. USA 1157 McFly Sean O'Brien LTYC Atlanta, GA, USA J 70 22.75
137. 40787 Meltemi Alexander Korakis DIYC Tampa, FL, USA S291 29'10
138. Uni 53243 Menace Michael Deye TIYC/NCYC/PIBYC Ottawa Lake, MI, USA Hobie 33 33
139. USA 26 Midlife Crisis (Mixed Plus + - J/70) Bruce Golison San Diego Yacht Club Long Beach, CA, USA J 70 22.75
140. USA 408 Miss Evie Ron Steele AnnapolisYC / EastportYC Annapolis, MD, USA Melges 15 15
141. USA 1029 Miss Killer Don Glover CSYC Birmingham, MI, USA J 70 22.75
142. 14619 More Cowbell Parker Colantuono Sail Newport Portsmouth, RI, USA Lightning 19'
143. USA 28 Morning Breeze Michael Norris Macatawa Bay Yacht Club Holland, MI, USA L30 30.37
144. 164 Mother Ocean David Lemke DIYC TAMPA, FL, USA O'Day 40 39.70
145. USA 427 Mother Trucker David Ingram Melbourne SATELLITE BEACH, FL, USA A Cat 18
146. USA 0301 Mothra Jeff Wrenn SSA Downingtown, PA, USA Flying Dutchman 6.06 M
147. USA 426 Mr. Tommy Cam Farrah Fort Walton YC/ Southern YC Destin, FL, USA A Cat- Foiling 18 feet
148. 236 MUD Racing Maija Andert SPYC Windermere, FL, USA Melges 15 15
149. USA 15298 Muppets Bobby Starck Cleveland Yachting Club Lakewood, OH, USA Lightning 19
150. 1730 Mustache Ride Nadia Daggett DIYC Lutz, FL, USA J 24 24
151. USA 4 Mystery to Me Bobby Orr West River Sailing Club Shady Side, MD, USA A Cat 18
152. usa 251 na paul hemker blsa new paris, OH, usa Flying Dutchman 6060mm
153. CAN 2585 Natural born swimmer Peter Hale OHCC Toronto, Ont, CAN Contender 16
154. USA TBD New Hope Uwe Vieille SPSC St Petersburg, FL, USA Sonar 23
155. 635 NO NAME Eric Glaser Gulf Harbors Yacht Club New Port Richey, FL, USA Merit 22 22
156. USA 295 Nogotippy (Mixed Plus + - Melges 15) Matt Braun SPYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Melges 15 15
157. USA 73 none OH Rodgers Davis Island YC Thonotosassa, Fl., USA Aclass 18
158. USA 639 Norboy Laura Sigmond Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
159. 518 Not My Boat Dan Kisel Mayfield Yacht Cub Ballston Spa, NY, USA Weta 14'5
160. CAN 523 Notorious Robert Wigny MCC Bolton, Ont, CAN Melges 24 24
161. USA 587 Obsession Gary Schwarting Gulf Coast Sailing Club Naples, FL, USA Melges 24 24
162. 29 Obsession Brian Conlin SPSA St Pete, fl, USA Soverel 26 26
163. USA 16 OH To B25 Again David Hammett SSS/SSA Bradenton, FL, USA B25 25
164. USA 17 One Too Many Andrew Weiss Storm Trysail Club & Larchmont Yacht Club Hartsville, SC, USA J 88 29
165. 1294 orange crush Tim French GYC st petrsburg, fl, USA WETA 14
166. USA 187 Papaya Sean Ross SPYC St. Petersburg, Fl, USA J 70 22
167. USA 274 Paper Moon Shawn Rodel Gulf Harbors Yacht Club New Port Richey, FL, USA Ericson 38-200 37.67
168. 43985 Peacemaker Jeff Sampson North Star Sail Club East Lansing, MI, USA Nelson Marek 29.5
169. USA 215 Pepto John Schellenbach Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Melges 15 14
170. 1192 Phantom II jon ewing Biscayne Bay Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Weta 14.5
171. USA 613 Piranha Dave Dennison Lake City Yacht Club Rochester, MN, USA J 70 22feet
172. 479 Play Actor Paul Phillips Tampa Sailing Squadron Apollo Beach, FL, USA Baba 35 35
173. USA 11 Porc Lon Ethington St. Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Elliott 25
174. CAY 1310 Powerplay Peter Cunningham Cayman Islands Sailing Club Grand Cayman, CI, CAY J 70 22.75
175. 107 Prana Paul Matthews Safety harbor boat club Safety harbor, FL, USA Pearson 28
176. USA 480 Premature Acceleration Davis Macleod LLSC Flowery branch, GA, USA Melges 24 24
177. USA 1521 Progress Paul Green Severn Sailing Association Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
178. USA 141 Psycho Siblings 2 Elaine Parshall Columbia Sailing Club Hartsville, SC, USA Melges 15 15
179. 476 Rabble Rouser Joe Pawlowski Youngstown Yacht Club Williamsville, NY, USA S2 7.9 26
180. USA 171 Rasta Racing (Mixed Plus + - J/70) Sean Hendrickson Wayzata Yacht Club Orono, MN, USA J 70 22.75
181. USA 165 RB JJ Miller BCYC Port Clinton, OH, USA Hobie 33 33
182. USA 143 Real Estate Ink Solutions.com Mark Herendeen Space Coast Catamaran Fleet Melbourne, FL, USA A Cat 18
183. USA 496 Rebel John Spierling SYC Shelby Twp, MI, USA S2 7.9 25’11””
184. 32994 Red Sky Charles Mixson Clearwater Yatch Club Brooksville, FL, USA Nightwind 35 34.75
185. USA 1150 Reggaeshark Ed Lebens Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club Oyster Bay, NY, USA J 70 22.75
186. 005 Revenge Lee Burstiner DIYC and TSS Tampa, FL, USA Dufour 34 34
187. USA 7741 Rhumbline Steven Attard North Cape Yacht Club/NYCP Ottawa Lake, MI, USA Hobie 33 30
188. USA 37 Ronstan US Michael Christensen SSS Bradenton, FL, USA A Cat - Foil 18
189. USA SP9 Rookie Mike Funsch SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
190. 1212 Rumble Bee Philip Styne Corinthian Yacht Club of San Francisco Orlando, Fl, USA Weta 14
191. 112 Rumboogie Gerard Corbino Safety Harbor Boat Club Safety Harbor, FL, USA Beneteau First 285 WK 28.2
192. 585 Running Wild Richard Werdiger Great Harbor Wellington, FL, USA J 70 22.75
193. 3255 Sail1design thomas sitzmann Sail1design Severna Park, MD, USA Waszp 10
194. USA 358 Sarasota Taxi Tony Vandenoever Sarasota Sailing Squadron Port Charlotte, FL, USA A-Cat Classic 18
195. USA 21 Satori Bill Van Emburg DIYC Lutz, FL, USA Catalina 425 WK 43.5
196. USA 96 Savasana Brian Keane Beverly Yacht Club Weston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
197. USA 522 Scalded Dawg James ODell PPYC Nashville, TN, USA S2 7.9 25.11
198. USA 33 Schock Therapy Christopher Woodle SPSA St Petersburg, FL, USA Wavelength 24 24
199. 544 SCRATCH PAUL LATOUR PPYC OLD HICKORY, TN, USA S2 7.9 26
200. USA 153 Scuabtuinne Douglas Dommermuth MBYC San Diego, CA, USA Flying Dutchman 19
201. USA 169 Shambhala J A Booker Davis Island Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Melges 32 32
202. usa 9354 Shark Rider bob harkrider St Pete Yacht Club augusta, ga, USA Aerodyne 38 38
203. CAN 2757 Shifty Michael Smits Outer Harbour Centerboard Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Contender 16
204. 92 Shiva Jeff Janus Muskegon Yacht club St Petersburg, FL, USA S2 22'
205. usa 92 Shiva Jeff Janus Muskegon Yacht club St Petersburg, FL, USA S2 22'
206. USA 15296 Silver Girl Geoff Becker SSA Arnold, MD, USA Lightning 19
207. USA 7 Silver Surfer Harvey Ford / Tom Mistele SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 112e 36
208. USA 441 silver tsunami Scott Steele EYC Severna Park, MD, USA Melges 15 15
209. 42696 Sloop d'Jour David Eberhart Davis Island Yacht Club Clearwater, FL, USA j 35 35
210. 83 Slow Bell Jeff Lewis SPSA Tampa, FL, USA Mirage 33
211. tbd Snook Emma Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club Saint Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.74ft
212. 1124 Soggy Bottom Keith MacDonald Amelia Island SC Fernandina Beach, FL, USA Weta 14
213. USA 36 Sojourner Lin Robson SPSC St Pete Beach, FL, USA Flying Dutchman 19.5'
214. 154 Spice Kaitlyn Liabell Jacksonville University Jacksonville, FL, USA J 70 7
215. USA 157 Spring David Franzel Marblehead YC Somerville, MA, USA J 70 22.75'
216. USA 1104 SPYC TBD Gabrielle Rizika SPYC Brookline, MA, USA J 70 22'8
217. USA 839 Stampede Bruno Pasquinelli FWBC Dallas, TX, USA J 70 22.75
218. USA 332 SteadyState Terry Back The Chuck's Backyard Yacht Club Oviedo, FL, USA A Cat 18
219. USA 535 Stiletto Mafiosa (Mixed Plus + - Melges 15) Taz Coffey SSA Fayetteville, GA, USA Melges 15
220. 2535 Still Hangin' Ethan Bixby St. Petersburg Sailing Center Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Contender 16
221. USA 370 Stoutgear.com Lorie Stout Severn Sailing Assoc Annapolis, MD, USA Melges 15 15
222. USA 15276 Sundog Clint Neuman Riverton Yacht Club Cinnaminson, NJ, USA Lightning 19
223. USA 1525 Superior 1 Dick Kalow Wayzata Yacht Club/Apostle Islands Station Bayfiled, WI, USA J 70 22.75
224. USA 216 Superior 2 Bryce Kalow Wayzata Yacht Club/Apostle Islands Station Edina, MN, USA J 70 22.75
225. CAN 629 Surprise Dan Berezin National Yacht Club Thornhill, Ont, CAN Melges 24 24
226. 1189 Sweet As Alan Taylor Carolina Sailing Club Greensboro, NC, USA Weta 14.5'
227. usa 11 tack tick michael siedlecki spsa/spyc st petersburg, fl, USA martin 243 24
228. 480 Tantrum II Todd Garner FWYC fort walton beach, FL, USA Weta 14.5
229. USA 1355 TAZ Chris Schoendorf EYC sturgeon bay, WI, USA J 70 23
230. USA 372 Taz 372 (Mixed Plus + - J/70) Boris Luchterhand OIYC Eastsound, WA, USA J 70 22.75
231. USA 1037 TBDX Andy Graff Chicago Corinthian YC Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
232. USA 42 T-Bone Jason Richards GCSC Naples, FL, USA S2 7.9 26
233. USA 381 Tea Dance Snake Peter Bowe/Jenner/McNamara AYC Baltimore, MD, USA J 70 23.5
234. USA 15611 Team PatStrong David Starck BCC Amherst, NY, USA Lightning 19
235. TBD Tenacity II Robert Barnowski SPSC St. Petersburg, Fl, USA Sonar 23
236. USA 839 The 300 Steven Boho LGYC Crystal Lake, IL, USA Melges 24 24
237. CAN 44 The Cross Trainer Larry Woods BBCC Simcoe, Ont, CAN A Cat Foiling 18
238. USA 434 The Juice is Loose Matt Morris Rogue Sailing / Rudder Club Jacksonville, FL, USA A15 Classic 18
239. 1313 The Monkey Circus John Harrop San Diego Yacht Club Murfreesboro, TN, USA Weta 14.5
240. USA 8 The Sailor Family Razvan Adam Michigan Sailing Club Alma, MI, USA Flying Dutchman 19 '
241. 23556 Therapy Rene Ben-Avraham DIYC Tampa, Fl, USA J30 30
242. USA 15617 Three Bean Salad Bob Shapiro Bow Lake Yacht Club Wilmington, MA, USA Lightning 19 feet
243. 82 Tiffany & CO Lee browne Derby City Sailing club Borden, IN, USA Santa Cruz 27 27
244. CAN 29 Too Outrageous David Bradly Nepean Sailing Club Ottawa, ON, CAN A Class Foiling 18
245. USA 123 Trash Panda Scott MacGregor Saint petersburg yacht club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Melges 32 32
246. USA 419 Trixie Jennifer Norwood Annapolis YC/ NYYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
247. USA 179 Troll’s Dolls Katherine Gluskin St. Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, Fl, USA J 70 23
248. USA 343 Truckin' Alex Meleney Vineyard Haven YC Vineyard Haven, MA, USA J 70 22.75
249. 497 Ungrateful Colonist Finn Cox SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA Melges 15 15
250. USA 1516 USA 1516 David Kerr Edgewater Yacht Club Rocky River, OH, USA J 70 22.75
251. USA 254 USA 254 Keith Rice Ithaca Yacht Club Ithaca, NY, USA Weta Trimaran 14
252. USA 262 USA 262 (Mixed Plus + - Melges 15) Nick Amendola Sarasota Sailing Squadron Naples, FL, USA Melges 15 15
253. 439 USA439 Jeff LoSapio WRSC Herndon, VA, USA A-cat 18
254. USA 711 Va Bene Michael Cichon Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Beneteau Oceanis 41 41
255. USA 15507 Veggie Sub Ched Proctor Cedar Point Yacht Club Southport, CT, USA Lightning 19
256. USA 261 Veritas Marty McKenna West River Sailing Club Edgewater, MD, USA A Class Catamaran 18
257. USA 1513 Very Odd David Jannetti Breakwater YC Miami Beach, FL, USA J 70 22.75
258. USA 7170 Volcano Donald Rychel Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Tripp 26 25
259. USA 42341 Warrior Grant Dumas St. Petersburg Yacht Club Gulfport, FL, USA Tripp 38 38
260. USA 39523 Wasabi Eric Lopez del Valle US Sailing Palm Harbor, FL, USA Farr 395 39
261. USA 2556 Waszp Henry Gale GYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Waszp 11
262. 3248 Waszp Maya Kwasniewski Sarasota Sailing Squadron Osprey, FL, USA Waszp 11
263. 624 Weta Devin Van Zandt Halifax Sailing Association Saint Augustine, FL, USA Weta (tri sloop w/ gennaker) 14
264. 1258 WETA Urban Patterson CRYC UKSC Islamorada, FL, USA WETA 14
265. 1015 Weta Niels Wade ACSA Palm Bay, FL, USA Weta 14.5
266. USA 56 Whirlwind William Purdy Huguenot Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 88 29
267. USA 45 Wild Child Henry Filter EYC Stevensville, MD, USA J 70 22.75
268. USA 41 Wild Thing Geno Stille Rush Creek YC Dallas, TX, USA F-10 10M
269. NCC1701 Wind Caller Joe McClash BYC Bradenton, FL, USA Catalina 42 42
270. 53275 Wings Mike Danielson DIYC Tampa, FL, USA C&C30 30
271. USA 28 XXXX Humberto Porrata SPYC North Palm Beach, FL, USA J 70 22
272. USA 40688 YardGoat Jamie Myers Brent Bacon Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Soverel 33
273. 22 Yay Marina Cano NYYC Coconut Grove, FL, USA J 70 22.74 ft

Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Quantum Sails Mount Gay Rum
Marlow Sunsail British Virgin Islands Torqeedo
Visit St Pete Team 1 Newport Anchor Brewing Sailors for the Sea
US Sailing    

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy