2016 WYC/AIS Labor Day / Fall Series
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 52742 Allegro Brian Bullock Wayzata Yacht Club St Paul, MN, USA Tartan 4100 41.25
2. USA 41995 Angisina Andy Spence-Parsons WYC Maple Grove, MN, USA Soverel 39 39
3. USA ???? Annapurna Greg Nuss Wayzata Yacht Club Bayfield, WI, USA Farr 36 36
4. m 30 Catchun Sun stephen butler bayfield, wisconsin, USA sloop 30
5. USA 52589 Celebration Pete Shelquist AIYC Minnetonka, MN, USA C&C 37 37
6. USA 59 Chase Charlie Schroeder WYC Medina, MN, USA J 109 35.25
7. USA 42250 Chewbacca Peterson Nimmer WYC Bayfield, WI, USA N/M Int'l 50 50
8. USA 385 Galatea David Herring Wazata Yacht Club Minneapolis, MN, USA Islander 36 36
9. 4 Impromptu Tony Signorelli Wayzata St. Paul, Minnesota, United States Irwin 30
10. USA 100 Javalina George Johns Wayzata Yacht Club Saint Paul, MN, USA J 80 26
11. USA 219 Kestrel Pia Castelline Wayzata West St Paul, MN, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
12. USA 45777 MC 2 Dan Lewis WYC North Oaks, MN., USA R/P 50 50
13. USA 047 Mon Amie Mike Lamb Wayzata Yacht Club Long Lake, MN, USA Tartan 35
14. USA 36028 No Trespassing Dick Kalow Apostle Islands Station-WYC Bayfield, WI, USA SunFast 3600 36'
15. USA 32676 Quintessence III David Crum WYC/RORC Wayzata, MN, USA Frers 46 46
16. USA 61418 SS George Bailey Doug Milroy Wayzata Yacht Club Edina, MN, USA Sabre 34 MK II 34
17. USA 40512 Texana dallas johnson Wayzata Yacht Club Wayzata, MN, USA Schock 35 35
18. USA 54965 Tinkertoy Mark Janda Wayzata Yacht Club Bloomington, MN, USA C&C 34/36+ 35'6
19. USA 25547 Undaunted Michael Smith Wayzata Eau Claire, WI, USA Bene 36.7 36
20. 9 Underdog Thomas Dresen MIYC Vadnais Heights, MN, USA Evelyn 32-2 32
21. USA 31076 Wylie Coyote Mark Gross Wayzata Yacht Club, Apostle Island Station/ AIYC Chaska, MN, USA Wylie 40 40
22. USA 269 ZigZag Jim Vaudreuil WYC Altoona, WI, USA J 109 35

Main Menu

The Bayfield Inn The Creamery Bar   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021