34th Annual Fall Kick Off Regatta
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 425 After You John Gardner St.Petersburg Yacht Club Brandon, FL, USA Mark I 38
2. USA 264 Ariel Jody Abrams SPYC Lakewood Ranch, FL, USA J 105 34.5
3. USA 2642 Ariel 2 Jody 2 Abrams 2 USA j 105 34.679
4. USA 97083 Attractive Nuisance Jamie Myers DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Carrera 29 29
5. 73061 Brass Ring IV John Christman SPYC Parrish, Florida, United States C&C 33 MK II 33
6. USA 53000 Conga Rats charles Sellick none Palmetto, Florida, United States Frers 36 36
7. 52686 Crescendo Jeffrey Walden St. Mary's College Sailing Association Largo, FL, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
8. USA 83198 Fire & Ice George Cussins DIYC/TSS Apollo Beach, FL, USA J 105 34.5
9. USA 81398 2 Fire & Ice 2 George 2 Cussins 2 USA J 105 SD 34.680
10. USA 4951 First Wind Art Cupps DIYC tampa, Fl, USA CSY 44 44
11. USA 97925 Fully Involved Steve Vincent DIYC Tampa, FL, USA B-25 25
12. 11182 Grand Illusion Gregg Knighton Sarasota Sailing Squaderon Sarasota, Fl, USA Hooks Kelly 34
13. USA 40314 Grrrrr Sue Davidson SPYC/MSA Palmetto,, FL, USA Tartan 37-2 37.40
14. ITA 130J24 2 Harumph 2 John 2 Hargreaves 2 USA J-24 7.318m
15. 2354 Harumph` John Hargreaves BYC Bradenton, Florida, USA J-24 24
16. 42696 Hot water Jose Suarezhoyos DIYC Tampa, Fl, USA J35 35
17. USA 73 Hot Water 2 George 2 Haynie 2 USA J 35 35.400
18. USA 41227 Intrepid Jeff Russo DIYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 40 40
19. 14 Island Hopper Carol Elwood Dunedin Boat Club Dunedin, Florida, USA Hooks Custom 34 34
20. USA 46625 J Hawk David Arata St Pete Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA J 105 34.5
21. USA 46625 2 J-Hawk 2 David 2 Arata 2 USA 1999 34.678
22. USA 038 Mi SueƱo Ron & Holanda Kinney & Manzano SPYC & SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, United States Morgan 44cc N/M 44
23. 17 MICHELE MONIQUE DESCENT no affiliation ST PETERSBURG, FL, USA ODAY 302 29.6
24. 42 Midnight Sun Blaise Pierson BYC Bradenton, FL, USA hunter 37 37
25. USA 8424 Miller Lite Bob Miller Sarasota Sailing Squadron Bradenton, FL, USA S-2 6.9 22
26. USA 164 Mother Ocean Richard Gress SYC Sarasota, Fl, USA Oday 40 SD 40
27. 155 Raptor Charles Clack SSS Osprey, Fl, USA j105 SD 34.5
28. USA 17 Raven Mike Kayusa Davis Island Yacht Club Ft. Myers, FL, USA Farr 30 30
29. USA 17 2 Raven 2 Mike 2 Kayusa 2 USA Farr 30
30. USA 52910 Shazaam! Roger Gatewood davis island yacht club st petersburg, Florida, USA J 42 42
31. USA 30 Silver Steak 2 Thomas 2 Grubb 2 USA J-34 7.3.18m
32. USA 30 Silver Streak Thomas Grubb Bradenton Yacht Club Bradenton, Florida, United States J/24 24
33. USA 555 Sleeper Christopher Brown SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Catalina 42 MK-I 41.7
34. 30 Solitude David Wilson SSS Bradenton, Fl, USA Hunter 30
35. USA 57 Special K Robert Klement BYC Bradenton, Fla, USA Hunter legend 37 37.5
36. 01 Swamp Rabbit Mark Berte BYC Bradenton, Florida, United States Sloop / Double chine hull 33 33
37. USA 11 Tack Tick Michael Siedlecki SPYC ST PETE, FL, USA Martin 24
38. USA 42341 Warrior Grant Dumas SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Tripp 38 38
39. USA 42341 2 Warrior 2 Grant 2 Dumas 2 USA Tripp 26 37.89

Main Menu

Bakers Paint and Body Shop
Maintenance2
   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018