2016-2017 Miami Star Winter Series - Levin Memorial
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. CAN 7601 7601 CAN Terry Line / Larry Scott CAN Star
2. CAN 7887 7887 (Exalted Grand Master) John Hokanson / Avery Paul Indian Point YC (Nova Scotia) West Palm Beach, FL, USA Star 22
3. USA 8000 8000 (Grand Master) Jud Smith / Arthur Anosou Eastern Yacht Club Swampscott, MA, USA star 22
4. CAN 8017 8017 (Grand Master) Bruce Long / Dave Martin Royal Vancouver Yacht Club Furry Creek, B.C., Canada Star 22'
5. USA 8148 8148 Aaron Smith / Cory Ernst Aspen Yacht Club Woody Creek, CO, USA Star 22
6. USA 8246 8246 (Master) Shane Zwingelberg / Guy Avalon AYC/SSA Catonsville, MD, USA Star 22
7. CAN 8247 8271 (Grand Master) Allan Cullen / James Hynes Royal Vancouver Yacht Club West Vancouver, BC, CAN Star 22
8. ARG 8285 8285 Erich Mones / Mariano Massa ARG Star
9. USA 8302 8302 (Classic) Jason Veatch / Phil Toth Chicago Yacht Club Clarendon Hills, IL, USA Star 22
10. USA 8312 8312 (Exalted Grand Master) Tony Herrmann / Matt Herrmann USA Star
11. USA 8401 8401 (Classic) Chris Dold / Luke Lawrence USA Star
12. USA 8408 8408 (Grand Master) Kevin Mcneil / Magnus Liljedahl USA Star
13. USA 8440 8440 (Master) Jim Buckingham / Craig Moss NHYC Newport Beach, CA, USA Star 22
14. USA 8481 8481 (Classic) Tomas Hornos / Josh Revkin Boston / Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA star 22
15. UKR 8493 8493 (Grand Master) Vasyl Gureyev / Oleg Tsypko FOND Kiev, UKR Star 20
16. USA 8504 8504 (Grand Master) William Swigart / Brian Fatih Royal Hong Kong Hong Kong, n.a., HKG Star 23
17. USA 8506 8506 (Master) Paul Cayard / Daniel Cayard St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 25
18. USA 8518 8518 (Grand Master) Doug Smith / Brian O'Mahoney St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
19. USA 8484 Barakablue (Grand Master) Larry Whipple / Austin Sperry Coral Reef Yacht Club Port Ludlow, WA, USA Star 22
20. USA 8509 DANILU (Grand Master) Augie Diaz / Arnis Baltins Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Star 22
21. USA 8420 Dorothy (Grand Master) Jock Kohlhas / Jock Kohlhas None Miami, FL, USA Star
22. USA 8395 Goodfellas Charles F. Kohlermann IV / Richard Burgess Coral Reef Yacht Club Aston, PA, USA Star 22
23. USA 8063 GRINCH Bert Collins / Jake Doyle Coral Reef Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Star 6706mm
24. USA 8464 Pied Piper/National Marine Jack Jennings / Frithjof Kleen Transpacific Yacht Club Niles, IL, USA Star 22
25. USA 8250 Rachel (Grand Master) Andrew Macdonald / Brad Nichol Scuttlebutt Sailing Club Laguna Beach, CA, USA Star 22
26. AUS 7836 Ruffian (Classic) Zachary Hansman / Arnd Glunde Club med port saint lucie, Florida, USA Star 22
27. CAN 8272 Southern Star (Master) Jerry Wendt / Bryan Milne RHYC Lynden, Ont, CAN Star 22
28. USA 7828 Spax (Grand Master) Sandy McAllister / Spencer McAllister Tred Avon Yacht Club Cambridge, MD, USA Star 22
29. CAN 8466 Star (Master) Stuart Hebb / Mike Wolfs Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Star 22
30. ARG 8498 Star 8498 (Grand Master) Alberto Zanetti / Mark Strube Club Nautico Olivos Miami, FL, USA Star 22
31. USA 8217 Tess (Grand Master) Mike Phinney / Alex Baker Lorain Kelleys Island, Ohio, USA Star 22
32. USA 8320 USA 8320 George Szabo / Roger Cheer SDYC San Diego, CA, USA Star 22
33. USA 8507 USA 8507 (Grand Master) James Revkin / Chad Easley Milford Yacht Club Branford, CT, USA Star 22

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022