2010 Can One Thursday Night Series
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 139 7th Chakra Marc Rosenberg Huguenot Yacht Club Piermont, NY, USA Alerion Express 28 28'3
2. USA 1936 AEGIR Elith Larsen NYAC Pelham, Ny, USA Alden yawl 38
3. USA 52788 All Wet Howard Lazarus Beach Point Larchmont, NY, USA C and C 110 36
4. USA 33055 Balderdash John McStocker Glen Island YC New Rochelle, NY, USA C&C 29 29
5. USA 59916 Believer Brent Carrier Larchmont YC USA J/120 40
6. USA 36044 black sheep peter costello glen island yc mt vernon, new york, USA NY 36 36
7. USA Sonar Bonair New York Sailing School New Rochelle, NY, USA Sonar 23
8. USA 43520 Chieftain Robert Chuda South Minneford YC Yonkers, NY, USA Frers 45 WK 45
9. USA 385 Clean Slate PHRF Marc Berkowitz Scarsdale, NY, USA J 105 34'6
10. USA 51296 CLUELESS RUSSELL COLOMBO NICHOLS MARINA LARCHMONT, NY, USA ERICSON 32.2 32
11. USA 52746 constance gerard koeppel larchmont yc mamaroneck, ny, USA c&c 115 37.8
12. USA 31240 Decisive Moment Doug Reilly Orienta Mamaroneck, NY, USA C&C 37 37
13. USA 41810 Deviation Iris Vogel Huguenot Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA Soverel 33 33
14. USA 41810 Deviation PHRF Iris Vogel Huguenot Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA Soverel 33 33
15. USA 50500 Dragonfly Colin McGranahan Larchmont YC Larchmont, NY, USA J 130 43
16. USA 50500 Dragonfly PHRF Colin McGranahan Larchmont YC Larchmont, NY, USA J 130 43
17. USA 60148 Galatrona Albert Wenger LYC Scarsdale, NY, USA J 100 33
18. USA 489 Gaucho Michael McCormick Larchmont New Rochelle, NY, USA J-105 34.5
19. USA 59 Gumption PHRF Kevin Grainger USA J/105 34.5
20. USA 59 Gumption3 Kevin Grainger New York Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA J 105 34.5
21. USA 52463 IMPULSE Len Di Iorio Huguenot Y.C. New Rochelle, NY, USA O'Day 39 38'07
22. USA h320 Irish Ayes Patrick Harnett Orienta Yacht Club Bardonia, NY, USA Hunter 320 sloop 31
23. USA 10714 Java Jive Tom Cassidy Huguenot New Rochelle, NY, USA Ranger 33 33
24. USA 39 Jouster PHRF Julian Croxall Larchmont, Ny, USA J 105 34
25. USA none Jubilee Doug Gould Orienta Mamaroneck, NY, USA Freedom 36
26. USA 1548 Julianna M Steve Wade Orienta Mamaaroneck, NY, USA Sloop 26
27. USA 12 Lucy D Dakers Gowans Orienta Yacht Club Harrison, NY, USA Dehler 36 36
28. USA 12 Lucy D PHRF Dakers Gowans Orienta Yacht Club Harrison, NY, USA Dehler 36 36
29. USA 52994 Maudelayne Frederick Heerde Larchmont Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA X-34 34.0
30. USA 52994 Maudelayne PHRF Frederick Heerde Larchmont Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA X-34 34.0
31. USA 51437 Max2 PHRF William Manookian NYACYC New York, NY, USA J 105 34' 06
32. USA 250 Melody Alan Tannous Fair Lawn, NJ, USA J 109 35
33. USA 250 Melody PHRF Alan Tannous Fair Lawn, NJ, USA J 109 35
34. USA 40691 NEPENTHE Lawrence Rouen Huguenot Yacht Club Teaneck, NJ, USA Dawn 41 41
35. USA 73222 No Sweat Frederick Horowitz NYAC YC Englewood, NJ , USA Cal 33-2 33
36. USA 53 Osceola Alan Fuchsberg Larchmont, NY, USA Alerion 28 28
37. USA 43827 Patience PHRF Richard Royce Glen Cove Yacht Club Glen Cove, NY, USA Tripp 33 33
38. USA 167 Peregrina PHRF Josh Burack New Rochelle, NY, USA J 105 34.5
39. USA 320 Persistence Malcolm McCullough Glen Island YC Malverne, N.Y., USA C&C 25
40. 143 Petra william scherer Huguenot YC Pelham Manor, NY, USA Swan 36
41. USA 3520 PRIME EVIL Philip Reville Orienta Yacht Club Armonk, NY, USA Hinckley 38 37.83
42. 89 Punam James Burns Pelham, NY, USA Shields 30
43. USA 4210 Quintessence Roger Widmann Larchmont/ NYYC Larchmont, NY, USA NYYC Swan 42 42'6
44. USA 4210 Quintessence PHRF Roger Widmann Larchmont/ NYYC Larchmont, NY, USA NYYC Swan 42 42'6
45. USA 20865 RENRIC Harvey S Milch Stuyvesant Trumbull, CT, USA Ranger 26 26
46. USA 73429 Riff Raff Paul Osmolskis NYAC Pelham, NY, USA Beneteau First 32S5 32.5
47. USA 296 Rosie Garrison Corwin American Y C Yorktown Heights, NY, USA J 80 25.4
48. USA 296 Rosie PHRF Garrison Corwin American Y C Yorktown Heights, NY, USA J 80 25.4
49. USA 147 Runnoft Carleton Wheeler Mamaroneck, NY, USA Capri 22'
50. USA 52411 Sans-culottes Robert Johnston Rockland (ME) YC New York, NY, USA Beneteau First 40.7 39.75'
51. USA 52411 Sans-culottes PHRF Robert Johnston Rockland (ME) YC New York, NY, USA Beneteau First 40.7 39.75'
52. USA 12582 Sea Fiddler Kenneth MacArtney Huguenot Larchmont, NY, USA Pearson P36 Sloop 36.5
53. USA 122 Shooting Star Steve Cain Huguenot Larchmont, NY, USA First 36.7 36
54. USA 122 Shooting Star PHRF Steve Cain Glen Island Larchmont, NY, USA First 36.7 36
55. USA 11684 Snow Goose Arthur Karpf Glen Island Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA C&C 35-1 35
56. USA 18321 Soulmates Adam Loory Huguenot/STC Mamaroneck, NY, USA Express 37 37
57. USA 18321 Soulmates PHRF Adam Loory Storm Trysail Mamaroneck, NY , USA Express 37 37
58. USA NY33 spectrum F. Emmanuel Bastien brooklyn, NY, USA merit 25
59. USA 12235 Sundari Barry Gold American Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA J 122 40.0
60. USA 12235 Sundari PHRF Barry Gold American Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA J 122 40.0
61. USA 227 SUZY Q Jorg Bruggemann Larchmont YC Larchmont, NY, USA C&C Sloop 24'
62. USA 33510 The Phantom PHRF John Scagnelli Huguenot Yacht Club West Nyack, NY, USA Pearson Flyer 30
63. USA 52424 Waterwitch John Monsky New York, NY, USA Waterwitch 48'9

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019