2017 WYC/AIS Labor Day / Fall Series
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 52742 Allegro Brian Bullock Wayzata Yacht Club St Paul, MN, USA Tartan 4100 41.25
2. USA 41995 Angisina Andy Spence-Parsons WYC Maple Grove, MN, USA Soverel 39 39
3. USA 03 & 05 Annapurna Greg Nuss Wayzata Yacht Club Bayfield, WI, USA Farr 36 36
4. USA 59 Chase Charlie Schroeder WYC Medina, MN, USA J 109 35.25
5. USA 16810 Chellean Rick Anderson Apostle Island Yacht Club Shorewood, MN, USA C&C 39 39
6. USA 42250 Chewbacca Peterson Nimmer WYC Bayfield, WI, USA N/M Int'l 50 50
7. USA 385 Galatea David Herring Wayzata Yacht Club Minneapolis, MN, USA Islander 36 36
8. 60674 Impromptu Tony Signorelli Wayzata St. Paul, MN, USA Irwin 30
9. Usa 100 Javalina George Johns Wyc St. Paul, Mn, USA J 80 26
10. USA 219 Kestrel Pia Castelline Wayzata West St Paul, MN, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
11. USA 56 Lighthorse Kelley Lorix Eagan, MN, USA Beneteau 42S7 42
12. USA 45777 MC^2 Dan Lewis WYC North Oaks, MN., USA R/P 50 50
13. USA 047 Mon Amie Mike Lamb Wayzata Yacht Club Long Lake, MN, USA Tartan 35
14. USA 36028 No Trespassing Dick Kalow Apostle Islands Station-WYC Bayfield, WI, USA SunFast 3600 36
15. USA 32676 Quintessence III David Crum WYC/RORC Wayzata, MN, USA Frers 46 46
16. USA 61418 SS George Bailey Doug Milroy Wayzata Yacht Club Edina, MN, USA Sabre 34 MK II 34
17. 52091 Tenacity Ron Boettner Independence, MN, USA Sabre 38 Mk II CB 38
18. USA 40512 Texana dallas johnson Wayzata Yacht Club Wayzata, MN, USA Schock 35 35
19. 9 UNDERDOG Jerold Dunn WYC La Pointe, WI, USA Evelyn 32-2 32.0
20. GBR 932R Velocity Girl Richard Lett Wayzata yacht Club Minneapolis, MN, USA VQ32 32
21. USA 60859 White Rabbit Christopher Lynch none Minneapolis, MN, USA Catalina 30 30
22. USA 31076 Wylie Coyote Mark Gross AIYC Chaska, MN, USA Wylie 40 40
23. USA 269 ZigZag Jim Vaudreuil WYC Altoona, WI, USA J 109 35

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022