2017 J/70 Class Open European Championship and 2017 J/70 Corinthian Class European
Current Entries

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. SUI 976 Agera3 Fredrik Hedlund Buchillon, SUI J/70 7m
2. GBR 1209 Alfie Ossie Stewart Hampshire, Hants, GBR J/70 7m
3. RUS 1 ArtTube Valeria Kovalenko Taganrog, Rostov on Don, RUS J/70 7m
4. GBR 433 Baby J (Corinthian) anthony Esse Dorchester on thames, Oxford, GBR J/70 7m
5. GBR 718 BlackJax (Corinthian) Philip Chandler London, UK J/70 7m
6. GBR 4 Calypso Calascione/ Ripard Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, UK J/70 7m
7. GBR 742 Chaotic Nick Phillips London, GBR J/70 7m
8. GBR 741 Cosmic (Corinthian) Patrick Liardet Stockbridge, Hampshire, GBR J/70 7m
9. GBR 933 Darcey Clive Bush Chichester, West Sussex, GBR J/70 7m
10. GBR 746 Dirty Alex / Anthony Locke Cowes, Isle of Wight, GBR J/70 7m
11. GBR 800 DSP (Corinthian) Doug Struth London, UK J/70 7m
12. GBR 801 ESF Energy (Corinthian) Allan Higgs Kings Worthy, Hampshire, GBR J/70 7m
13. GBR 1124 F'in Majic 2 Simon Childs Hayling Island, Hampshire, GBR J/70 7m
14. GBR 937 Injunction (Corinthian) Steve Venables West Midlands, UK J/70 7m
15. GBR 868 Jackal (Corinthian) Simon/Kim Spraggs/Ridge Hayling Island, Hants, GBR J/70 7m
16. GBR 108 JElvis 7* Martin Dent London, England, GBR J/70 7m
17. GBR 290 Jenga8 (Corinthian) Andrew Barraclough Chesham Bois, Bucks, GBR J/70 7m
18. GBR 259 Jester (Corinthian) Nick Clarke London, Greater London, UK J/70 7m
19. GER 439 JooJanta (Corinthian) Holger Neuhaus Dortmund, GER J/70 7m
20. GER 797 Just In Time (Corinthian) Gordon Nickel Flensburg, Niedersachsen, GER J/70 7m
21. NED 927 Kim from Holland (Corinthian) Alwin Van Daelen NED J/70 7m
22. GBR 101 Mjölnir (Corinthian) Thor Askeland London, GBR J/70 7m
23. NED 921 NN (Corinthian) Max Visser Sittard, NED J/70 7m
24. ESP 961 Noticia Luis Martín Cabiedes José María Torcida Santander, ESP J/70 7m
25. GBR 282 oceanrope.com (Corinthian) Adam Munday Sompting, West Sussex, GBR J/70 7m
26. GBR 1206 Offbeat (Corinthian) David McLeman Ascot, Berkshire, GBR J/70 7m
27. FRA 114 paprec recyclage (Corinthian) mellano thomas le havre, france, FRA J/70 7m
28. Esp 666 Petit palace hotels Jesus Pintos La coruña, La coruña, Esp J/70 7
29. ITA 853 PETITE TERRIBLE Claudia Rossi Ancona, Italia, ITA J/70 7m
30. GBR 118 PHAN Jeremy Thorp Upper Swanmore, Hampshire, GBR J/70 7m
31. MON 707 PICCININA STEFANO ROBERTI monaco, Monaco, MON J/70 7m
32. USA 49 Relative Obscurity Peter Duncan New York, NY, USA J/70 7m
33. GBR 744 RTYC Academy (Corinthian) Tim Gratton Emsworth, Hampshire, UK J/70 7m
34. ESP 661 Sailway Bluesock Gonzalo Araujo Vigo, Pontevedra, ESP J/70 7m
35. GBR 739 Sceptre (Corinthian) Greg Hall Oxford, Oxon, UK J/70 7m
36. ITA 1047 Sport Cube Germano Scarpa Udine, ITA J/70 7m
37. GBR 123 Team Spitfire (Corinthian) Simon Ling Poole, Dorset, UK J/70 7m
38. GBR 738 The J Team Richard White Haslemere, Surrey, GBR J/70 7m
39. GBR 745 The Jean Genie Mark Lees Poole, Dorset, UK J/70 7m
40. GBR 130 Waterjet Precision Cutting (Corinthian) Steve Northmore Plymouth, Devon, UK J/70 7m
41. NED 895 Waterland Monnickendam - She Sails (Corinthian) Rikst Dijkstra Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NED J/70 7m
42. GBR 972 Yeti (Corinthian) Jack Davies Yarmouth, Isle of Wight, UK J/70 7m

Main Menu

Alfa Romeo
Raymarine North Sails Baltic Ocean Rope
Race Geek Key Yaching Synergy Grill Ocean Safety
SOAK Racing MDL Marinas MMC Diving Services Harken

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018