2017 Cleveland Race Week - Offshore Regatta
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Home Port Yacht Type Length

1.   USA 15341 ACE Gregory Group Willoughby, OH, USA T-10 33
2.   40832 Ancient Mariner Vilnis Ciemins Rocky River, OH, USA Dehler Optima 34
3.   41229 Aquarius Aarne Lillo Parma, OH, USA J 29 29.5
4.   32729 Bad Fish Kevin Holland Rocky River , OH, USA J29 29
5.   USA 376 Black Box Chuck Simon Bay Village, OH, USA T-10 33
6.   USA 180 Black Seal Seth Young Woodmere, OH, USA Melges 32 32
7.   USA 52520 Blue Dog Daniel Gourash Avon Lake, OH, USA C&C 115 38
8.   40370 Bonafide Dave Krotseng Lakewood, OH, USA J - 34 34
9.   USA 454 Breezin' Rich and Dolores Galaska Chardon, OH, USA J 30 29'11
10.   93 Breezin Bayou Stephen Mitcham Valley City, OH, USA J 105 34.5
11.   52068 Calmon Lee Karns Cleveland, OH, USA Cal 33-2 33
12.   USA 92 Capers Don Hudak Mentor, OH, USA J 111 36.5
13.   1039 Copacetic Scott Peterson Elyria, OH, USA P30 29.9
14.   USA 33 Cracker Sackett Sackett Mentor, OH, USA T-10 33
15.   USA 101 D2 Andrew Drumm Bay Village, OH, USA Melges 30 30`
16.   USA 136 DagnAbbott! Jim Mackey Bay Village, OH, USA Abbott 33 33
17.   60103 Eire Terence44107 Kilroy Lakewood, OH, USA Tartan 3400 34
18.   USA 85 EN PASSANT JEFFREY POSNER HAKER HTS., OH, USA DEHLER 34 33
19.   11249 Epic Bryan Bradley Willowick, OH, USA CAL 29 29
20.   USA 1373 Escape Plan Ryan Lashaway Lakewood, OH, USA J 24 24
21.   USA 144 Fall Line Chip Schaffner Avon Lake, OH, USA J 105 34.5
22.   USA 52992 FarrCry Burris Kinney Kirtland, OH, Usa FARR 53 53
23.   USA 126 Flat Stanley Sheehan / McSweeney Put-in-Bay, OH, USA Melges 32 32
24.   USA 140 Free energy John Zelli Cleveland, OH, Usa Vx1 20
25.   30168 Hardtack George Raynor Kirtland, OH, USA Wylie 34 33.9
26.   usa 30030te Jack of Hearts john wanenmacher rocky river, OH, USA Kirby 1/2 ton 29.7
27.   USA 10 Knot Guilty Rick Drucker Solon, OH, USA J 105 34.5
28.   USA 372 Kraken David Samanich Rocky River, OH, USA T-10 33
29. Other  60661 Moya-Manzi Mark Corson Bay Village, OH, USA Beneteau 321 32.58
30.   1668 MystiCAL Richard Lukich Seven Hills, OH, USA CAL 25 25
31.   USA 350 OnePass Todd Imbler University Heights, OH, USA T-10 33
32.   USA 41046 Outlet Express Ken Block Richmond Hts., OH, USA Express 37 37'
33.   USA 393 Ovation Lucinda Einhouse Lakewood, OH, USA J 105 34.5
34.   USA 10101 overkill Thomas McNeill Highland Heights, OH, USA Tartan 101 32
35.   USA 36546 Painkiller Mark Saffell Lakewood, OH, USA J 36 36
36.   USA 88 Papa Oom Mow Mow Robert Petry Kent, OH, USA Seidelman 29
37.   USA 142 Papa's Toy Hugh Scott Seaholm Mentor, OH, USA J109 35.3
38.   USA 329 Patrimpas Audrius Jucaitis Cleveland, OH, USA T-10 33
39.   USA 43985 Peacemaker John Sampson East Lansing, MI, USA Nelson Marek 30 30
40.   14813 Pearl gary kipp eastlake, OH, USA pearson 30 30
41.   USA 49 PurSue Sue McIntyre/Suzie Zack Lakewood , OH, USA T-10 33
42.   USA 59950 Remedy Paul Lockwood Conneaut , OH, USA Peterson 42 42
43.   USA 31970 Resolute Herman Maschmann Medina, OH, USA Ericson 33 33.5
44.   USA 52809 Riff Raff Rick Krems Lakwewood, OH, USA CAL33 33
45.   USA 50885 Rollick Eric Sutherland Rocky River, OH, USA J 105 34.5
46.   USA 23523 Rubber Soul Doug Wahl Cleveland, OH, USA J 30 30
47.   USA 260 Saga Dennis Jondle Mentor, OH, USA Morgan 36
48.   12574 Simcha Stuart Butcher BAY VILLAGE, OH, USA Tartan 30 c 30
49.   USA 104 slingshot Ronald Hollingsworth Willoughby Hills, OH, USA henderson 30
50.   USA 50434 Sloopy IV Donald Esarove Westlake, OH, USA IMX 38 38
51.   USA 93 Spaceman Spiff Rob Ruhlman Cleveland, OH, USA J 111 36.5
52.   USA 15 spiff Jamaican Sailing Team - Sminchak / Moose Euclid, OH, USA J 88 29.19'
53.   USA 30748 Star Ten Harald Bransch Rocky River, OH, USA T-10 33
54.   USA 93096 Stir It Up Frank Kups Cleveland, OH, USA Dehler 39
55.   USA 36 SurfTech nico cottone CHAGRIN FALLS, OH, USA Schock 40
56.   USA 19145 Synchronicity Chris Mallett Vermilion, OH, USA J 109 35.25
57.   USA 235 Team Vanpire Racing Willem van Heeckeren Cleveland Heights, OH, USA Melges 32 32
58.   USA 50259 Trio Uhlir Brothers Cleveland, OH, USA J 105 34.5
59.   32422 True North John Lipaj Westlake, OH, USA S2 7.9 26
60.   USA 52000 Unbridled Robert Mock Newbury, OH, USA J 105 34.5
61.   476 Vanquish Kim Oleski Macedonia, OH, USA S2 7.9 26
62.   USA 46722 Viva La Vida Tim Yanda Hudson, OH, USA J 120 40
63.   USA 42080 Warrior Clinton Preslan Cleveland, OH, USA G&S 35 35.8
64.   USA 60812 Wavelength Alan Linne North Royalton, OH, USA Thomas 35 35
65.   40533 weimer Arlene Steuer Westlake, OH, USA soverel 33
66.   41322 Whitehawk Paul Mathews Painesville, OH, USA J/35 35
67.   USA 77 Zephyr Maciej Zawadzki Cleveland Heights, OH, USA J/109 35

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2017