2017 Cleveland Race Week - Offshore Regatta
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Home Port Yacht Type Length

1.   123 . EYC TEST Cleveland, OH, USA . .
2.   40832 Ancient Mariner Vilnis Ciemins Rocky River, OH, USA Dehler Optima 34
3.   41229 Aquarius Aarne Lillo Parma, OH, USA J 29 29.5
4.   USA 376 Black Box Chuck Simon Bay Village, OH, USA T-10 33
5.   40370 Bonafide Dave Krotseng Lakewood, OH, USA J - 34 34
6.   USA 454 Breezin' Rich and Dolores Galaska Chardon, OH, USA J 30 29'11
7.   93 Breezin Bayou Stephen Mitcham Valley City, OH, USA J 105 34.5
8.   52068 Calmon Lee Karns Cleveland, OH, USA Cal 33-2 33
9.   USA 92 Capers Don Hudak Mentor, OH, USA J 111 36.5
10.   1039 Copacetic Scott Peterson Elyria, OH, USA P30 29.9
11.   USA 136 DagnAbbott! Jim Mackey Bay Village, OH, USA Abbott 33 33
12.   11249 Epic Bryan Bradley Willowick, OH, USA CAL 29 29
13.   USA 144 Fall Line Chip Schaffner Avon Lake, OH, USA J 105 34.5
14.   32729 Kevin Holland Kevin Holland Rocky River , OH, USA J29 29
15.   USA 10 Knot Guilty Rick Drucker Solon, OH, USA J 105 34.5
16.   USA 372 Kraken David Samanich Rocky River, OH, USA T-10 33
17. Other  60661 Moya-Manzi Mark Corson Bay Village, OH, USA Beneteau 321 32.58
18.   1668 MystiCAL Richard Lukich Seven Hills, OH, USA CAL 25 25
19.   USA 41046 Outlet Express Ken Block Richmond Hts., OH, USA Express 37 37'
20.   USA 393 Ovation Lucinda Einhouse Lakewood, OH, USA J 105 34.5
21.   USA 10101 overkill Thomas McNeill Highland Heights, OH, USA Tartan 101 32
22.   USA 36546 Painkiller Mark Saffell Lakewood, OH, USA J 36 36
23.   USA 142 Papa's Toy Hugh Scott Seaholm Mentor, OH, USA J109 35.3
24.   USA 43985 Peacemaker John Sampson Huntington WWoods, MI, USA Nelson Marek 30 30
25.   13814 peral gary kipp eastlake, OH, USA pearson 30 30
26.   49 PurSue Sue McIntyre/Suzie Zack Lakewood , OH, USA T10 33'
27.   USA 59950 Remedy Paul Lockwood Conneaut , OH, USA Peterson 42 42
28.   USA 31970 Resolute Herman Maschmann Medina, OH, USA Ericson 33 33.5
29.   USA 50885 Rollick Eric Sutherland Rocky River, OH, USA J 105 34
30.   12574 Simcha Stuart Butcher BAY VILLAGE, OH, USA Tartan 30 c 30
31.   USA 93 Spaceman Spiff Rob Ruhlman Cleveland, OH, USA J 111 36.5
32.   USA 30748 Star Ten Harald Bransch Rocky River, OH, USA T-10 33
33.   USA 19145 Synchronicity Chris Mallett Vermilion, OH, USA J 109 35.25
34.   USA 235 Team Vanpire Racing Willem van Heeckeren Cleveland Heights, OH, USA Melges 32 32
35.   USA 50259 Trio Uhlir Brothers Cleveland, OH, USA J 105 34.5
36.   476 Vanquish Kim Oleski Macedonia, OH, USA S2 7.9 26
37.   USA 46722 Viva La Vida Tim Yanda Hudson, OH, USA J 120 40
38.   USA 42080 Warrior Clinton Preslan Cleveland, OH, USA G&S 35 35.8
39.   USA 60812 Wavelength Alan Linne North Royalton, OH, USA Thomas 35 35
40.   USA 79 Zephyr Maciej Zawadzki Cleveland Heights, OH, USA J/109 35

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2017