2017 American Yacht Club - Friday Night Sunset Series
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 93186 Algarve Campbell & Michelle Houston Fairfield, CT, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
2. USA 40836 Alix David Cutner Rye, NY, USA J/40 40
3. USA 646 Althea Ernest Bourassa Rye, NY, USA J/70 22.75
4. USA 1158 Analog Ryan Davidson New York, NY, USA J/70 22.75
5. USA 52545 Antidote Ron Richman Rye, NY, USA J/133 43
6. USA 551 Any Colour Scott & Alex Furnary New York, NY, USA J/70 22.75
7. USA 585 Arete Duncan Hennes / Za Jelliffe Rye, NY, USA J/105 34.5
8. USA 84 Bazinga! Daniel Goldberg Mamaroneck, NY, USA J/70 22.75
9. USA 169 Bliksem Thijs Hovers Rye, NY, USA Melges 32 32
10. USA 61266 Bounty Gibb Kane Rye, NY, USA Swan 66 66
11. USA 42880 Breakaway Tom Blackwell Fairfield, CT, USA J/44
12. USA 501 Button Fly Andrew & Melissa Fisher Greenwich, CT, USA J/70 22.75
13. USA 541 byte Alexander Rye, NY, USA Melges 24 24
14. USA 188 Chinook Carrie & Ed Austin Ridgewood, NJ, USA J/70 22.75
15. 11204 Dauntless Arthur Hanlon Rye, NY, USA J/112e 36'
16. USA 418 Echo Greth Lester Rye, NY, USA J/105 34.5
17. USA 332 Eolo Manuel Cadarso Rye, NY, USA J/70 22.75
18. USA 001 Flyer Jeff Kay / Jim Callahan Norwalk, CT, USA J/100 32.8
19. USA 126 Freedom Pat Jakobson Rye, NY, USA J/100 33'
20. USA 60227 Freyja Sean Gilman Rye, NY, USA Hanse 470
21. USA 34876 Gracious Max Andy & Lori Giglia Wilton, CT, USA C&C 41W 41
22. 41788 Houdini Alix & Jim Hahn Norwalk, CT, USA Express 34 34
23. USA 79 Jazz Douglas McKeige Mamaroneck, NY, USA J/88 29
24. USA 40224 Karjala Markus Lahrkamp Rye, NY, USA Jonmeri 40 40
25. USA 323 Let It Rip Marshall Saffer Rye, NY, USA J/70
26. USA 85 Liberty Duncan Hennes Rye, NY, USA J/100 33
27. USA 97 Loki Michael Zupon Larchmont, NY, USA J/70 22.75
28. GBR 8 Mad Blue Adrian Owles Old Greenwich, CT, USA J/105 34.5
29. USA 83000 Maxine William Ketcham Greenwich, CT, USA J/44 44.9
30. USA 54555 Muskoka Neil Hindle Pelham Manor, NY, USA J/145C 48
31. USA 65 Resolute Nick Everett Rye, NY, USA J/100 32.8
32. 43963 Saltire John & Corinne Forster Rye, NY, USA J/92 30
33. USA 51089 Scheherazade Patrick J. McGrath Pleasantville, NY, USA J/105 34.5
34. USA 67 Shake 'n Bake W. Andrew Shea Rye, NY, USA J/70 22.75
35. USA 50848 Skipperdee David Greenhouse Rye, NY, USA J/105 34.5
36. USA 206 Sou'Wester Erik & Claudia Asgeirsson Rye, NY, USA Pearson 10M 33
37. 67 Spirit of '76 Alan Borst Mamaroneck, NY, USA C&C 115 37.70
38. USA 407 Sundari Barry Gold / Scott Florio Mamaroneck, NY, USA Farr 400 38.7
39. USA 114 Varekai Young American Jr. Big Boat Team Westport, CT, USA J 120 40
40. 37 Varuna Tim van Biesen Rye, NY, USA VAr37 37
41. USA N/A Vivace Tarek Fadel Rye, NY, USA Beneteau 40 ft
42. USA 52551 Wild Goose II Dan Walsh Rye, NY, USA Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 40.0
43. USA 80 Wings Mike Bruno Armonk, NY, USA J/88 29
44. USA 62157 Xcelsior Todd LaBaugh Rye, NY, USA IMX-45 45
45. USA 324 Young American JAYC Rye, NY, USA J/105

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018