2017 Melges 20 World League European Division // Event 3
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. North Sails  ITA 183 4 SALE Manlio Carlo Soldani Domodossola, VB, Italia Melges 20 20
2.   RUS137 ALEX TEAM Alexander Mikhaylik Moscow, RUS Melges 20 20
3.   CZE 180 ALOHA Jan Kuchar Prague, CZE Melges 20 20
4.   MON 4444 ARCORA Orel Kalomeni MON Melges 20 20
5.   RUS 107 BLACK WOLF Andrej Chirikov RUS Melges 20 20
6.   ITA 149 CAMAY Lauro Bonora ITA Melges 20 20
7. North Sails  AUS 167 CARS 167 Rodney Jones Buderim, Queensland, AUS Melges 20 20
8.   RUS 185 ELF Sergei Sobolev RUS Melges 20 20
9.   NED 135 FANTASTICHINA (Corinthian) Wilma Homann M√ľnchen, BY, GER Melges 20 20
10.   ITA 181 G3B SAILING TEAM MENDIETA Luigi Giannattasio SUI Melges 20 20
11.   RUS 47 KOTYARA Oleg Evdokimenko Moscow, RUS Melges 20 20
12.   RUS 289 LEVIATHAN Vadim Yakhinson RUS Melges 20 20
13.   POL 264 MAG TINY Krzysztof Krempec POL Melges 20 20
14.   ITA 270 MAOLCA Manfredi Vianini Tolomei Roma , Roma, Ita Melges 20 20
15.   GER 92 MAROI Fritz Homann Munich, BY, GER Melges 20 20
16.   RUS 156 MARUSSIA (Corinthian) Marina Kaverzina RUS Melges 20 20
17.   ITA 23 MASCALZONE LATINO JR Guido Miani Milano, ITA Melges 20 20
18.   RUS 184 MEDYZA Pavel Grachev RUS Melges 20 20
19.   ITA 192 MEZZALUNA Marco Franchini ITA Melges 20 20
20. North Sails  GER 161 MOJITO (Corinthian) Florian Rixner Krailling, Bavaria, GER Melges 20 20
21.   RUS 261 NIKA Vladimir Prosikhin RUS Melges 20 20
22.   RUS 2 PIROGOVO Alexander Ezhkov Moscow, Moscow, RUS Melges 20 20
23.   RUS 294 PIROGOVO EVOLUTION Leonid Altukhov RUS Melges 20 20
24.   MON 301 RAYA Matteo Marenghi Vaselli ITA Melges 20 20
25.   RUS 044 RED OCTOBER Artem Kuznetsov RUS Melges 20 20
26.   RUS 296 RUSSIAN BOGATYRS Igor Rytov RUS Melges 20 20
27.   RUS 265 RUSSOTRANS Natalia Kravets Ekaterinburg, RUS Melges 20 20
28.   POL 208 STARTELEKOM Waldemar Salata POL Melges 20 20
29.   JPN 220 SWIFT MAGIC Naoki Hirakawa Higashioosaka city, Oosaka prefecture, JPN Melges 20 20
30.   MON 713 SYNERGY GT Valentin Zavadnikov RUS Melges 20 20
31. North Sails  JPN 277 TEMPUS (Corinthian) Koji Matsumoto Yokohama, Kanagawa, JPN Melges 20 20
32.   RSA 219 TNT Tina Plattner / Tony Norris Cape Town, Western Cape, RSA Melges 20 20
33.   ITA 152 VANITE Mario Aquila Roma, ITA Melges 20 20
34.   RUS 37 VICTOR Alexander Novoselov RUS Melges 20 20

Main Menu

Melges World League Partners

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2017