2017 Melges 20 World League European Division // Event 4
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Home Port Yacht Type Length

1.   ITA 183 4 SALE Manlio Carlo Soldani ITA Melges 20 20
2.   RUS137 ALEX TEAM (Corinthian) Alexander Mikhaylik Moscow, RUS Melges 20 20
3.   CZE 180 ALOHA Jan Kuchar Prague, CZE Melges 20 20
4.   RUS 36 ANNA Vladimir Silkin RUS Melges 20 20
5.   MON 4444 ARCORA Orel Kalomeni Monaco, Monaco, MON Melges 20 20
6. North Sails  AUS 167 AUDI SUNSHINE COAST Rodney Jones Buderim, Queensland, AUS Melges 20 20
7.   ITA 149 CAMAY Lauro Bonora ITA Melges 20 20
8.   MON 81 COIMMVEST Corrado Agusta Monaco, MC, MON Melges 20 20
9.   JPN 277 CONTIOUS Norikatsu Aizawa Fujisawa, Kanagawa, JPN Melges 20 20
10.   CRO 236 CRO-A-SAIL Miroslav Reljanovic Zagreb, Croatia, CRO Melges 20 20
11.   RUS 185 ELF Sergey Sobolev Moscow, RUS Melges 20 20
12.   ITA 206 EVINRUDE (Corinthian) Marco Giannini Brescia, ITA Melges 20 20
13.   NED 135 FANTASTICHINA (Corinthian) Wilma Homann Muenchen, Bavaria, NED Melges 20 20
14.   ITA 410 GONE SQUATCHIN Pietro Loro Piana ITA Melges 20 20
15. North Sails  DEN 146 GT (Corinthian) Anders Junker Nielsen Solbjerg, DEN Melges 20 20
16.   RUS 47 KOTYARA Oleg Evdokimenko Moscow, RUS Melges 20 20
17.   RUS 289 LEVIATHAN Vadim Yakhinson Moscow, Russia, RUS Melges 20 20
18.   POL 264 MAG TINY Krzysztof Krempec Gdansk, POL Melges 20 20
19.   ITA 270 MAOLCA Manfredi Vianini Tolomei Santa Margherita Ligure, Genoa, ITA Melges 20 20
20.   RUS 156 MARUSSIA (Corinthian) Marina Kaverzina RUS Melges 20 20
21.   ITA 23 MASCALZONE LATINO JR Achille Onorato Milano, ITA Melges 20 20
22.   ITA 181 MENDIETA Luigi Giannattasio La Conversion, CHE Melges 20 20
23. North Sails  GER 161 MOJITO Florian Rixner Krailling, Bavaria, GER Melges 20 20
24.   RUS 261 NIKA Vladimir Prosikhin ITA Melges 20 20
25.   ITA 65 OPENJOBMETIS/STIG Alessandro Rombelli Milano, ITA Melges 20 20
26.   RUS 294 PIROGOVO EVOLUTION Leonid Altukhov RUS Melges 20 20
27.   RUS 2 PIROGOVO SAILING Alexandr Ezhkov Moscow, RUS Melges 20 20
28.   MON 301 RAYA Matteo Marenghi Vaselli MON Melges 20 20
29.   RUS 044 RED OCTOBER Artem Kuznetsov RUS Melges 20 20
30.   RUS 276 ROCKNROLLA Dmitry Samokhin Dolgoprudny, Moscow, RUS Melges 20 20
31.   RUS 296 RUSSIAN BOGATYRS Igor Rytov / Konstantin Besputin / Anton Sergeev Moscow, moscow, RUS Melges 20 20
32.   CRO 104 ┼áIBENIK Selcuk Balci CRO Melges 20 20
33.   POL 208 STARTELEKOM Waldemar Salata POL Melges 20 20
34.   RSA 219 TNT Tina Plattner / Tony Norris Cape Town, Western Cape, RSA Melges 20 20
35.   RUS 275 VICTOR Alexander Novoselov Sankt Petersburg , RF, RUS Melges 20 20

Main Menu

Melges World League Partners

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2017