2017 Lake Skiff Sailing Association Regatta & Ontario Albacore Championships
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 110254 Andy McNeill / Andy Warwick Etobicoke Aurora, On, CAN H16 16ft
2. CAN 1290 -- Jack Schauer RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 8 ft
3. CAN 1260 1260 Angus McTavish Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto , ON , Canada Optimist
4. USA 12906 12906 Hayden Clary RCYC Toronto, On, Can Opti 9
5. CAN 1390 1390 Elle Pirie Port Credit Yacht Club Mississauga, ON, CAN Optimist 8'
6. CAN 1459 1459 Ryan Clarke Port Credit Yacht Club Mississauga, Ont, CAN Opti
7. CAN 1634 1634 Callum Ruch ABYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 7'9
8. CAN 1668 1668 Annalise Balasubramanian RCYC Toronto, Ont, CDA Optimst 10
9. CAN 1684 1684 Andrew Giacomuzzo BQYC Belleville, ON, CAN OPTI 8
10. CAN 2073 2073 Aidan Chiu / Mark McCutcheon RCYC Markham , ON, CAN 29er 4.4m
11. 2603 2603 Ashley Ferreira toronto, Ont, CAN 29er 14ft
12. 7 7 Baruch Saffer RCYC Toronto, ON - Ontario, CAN Optimist
13. CAN 8149 8149 David Provan / Christine Short OHCC/RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN Albacore 15
14. 8164 8164 Robert Sieradzki / Sharleen Weatherley Mooredale Sailing Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Albacore 15
15. 8165 8165 Steve Robertson / Jason Shabtai Toronto, Ont, can albacore 15
16. 8166 8166 paul mchugh / Agata michalak st james town toronto, Ont, can albacore
17. CAN 8175 8175 Mary Neumann / Jonathan Picklyk St Jamestown SC Toronto, ON, CAN Albacore 15
18. 8176 8176 Graham Pearson / Shobini Ganagarajah St. James Town Sailing Club Toronto, Ont, Can Albacore 15'
19. 8191 8191 Christine Kelly / Tony Zakrajsek Mooredale Sailing Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Albacore
20. CAN 8195 8195 Michael Williamson / Michelle Adolph Toronto Island Sailing Club Toronto, ON, CAN Albacore 14
21. CAN 8215 8215 Neil Wilson / Siobhan Monaghan Toronto Island SC Toronto, ON, CAN Albacore 15 ft
22. can 8220 8220 Jeff Krause / Misha mooredale newmarket, Ont, CAN albacore 15 ft
23. 8240 8240 Robbin Coedy / Robbin Coedy Mooredale Sailing Club Toronto, ON, CAN Albacore 15
24. 8248 8248 John Bennett / Paul Godin TISC Toronto , ON, CAN Albacore 15
25. CAN 114396 Adelante Nicolas Liebel / Laurence Liebel MSC Mississauga, ON, CAN Hobie Cat 16 16
26. CAN 8169 AL8169 Norman Rubin / Suzanne Millar Toronto Island SC (TISC) Toronto, ON, CAN Albacore 15'
27. CAN 614 Beachslam Chris Leigh / Squeegee Panther RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN I14 14
28. CAN 1322 blank Connor Rodness Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
29. 8171 Bonnie Beaver Janine Clark / Teresa Miolla RCYC Toronto, Ont, CDA Albacore 15ft
30. CAN 1201 CAN???? Annika Hoogland ABYC Toronto, ON, CAN Opti 7'9"
31. CAN 1402 CAN1402 Max Bonin / Katrina Bonin ABYC Toronto, ON, CAN Opti 7
32. CAN 1620 CAN1620 Nathan Latka ABYC Toronto, On, CAN OPTIMIST
33. 1635 CAN1635 Danny Assimakopoulos ABYC Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 7 ft 9 in
34. 1735 CAN1735 Ekin Berktay PCYC Mississauga, Ont, CAN OPTI
35. CAN 2592 CAN2952 Galen Richardson / Walker Moffat Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN 29er 14' 6"
36. CAN 8219 Chris Maslowski Chris Maslowski / Peter Macaulay St jamestown Sailing Club Toronto, On, CAN Albacore 15'
37. 8161 Covfefe Allan Measor / Ralf Fischer Jtown Toronto, ON, CAN albacore 15
38. CAN 1646 Davies Carling Davies RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
39. CAN 1458 Davies Lindsay Davies RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
40. CAN 596 Down To Funk Evan Young / Selena Gomez RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN I14 14
41. USA 8184 Fire and Ice Paul Clifford / Mia Drake Brandt Westwood Toronto, ON, CAN Albacore 16
42. CAN 1632 Free Runner James Fair / James Fair Kingston Yacht Club Kingston, Ont, CAN Opti 7' 8"
43. CAN 618 G Force 3 Greg Loffree / Ingrid Merry RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN I-14 14
44. Can 617 Golden Beaver Andrew Yates / John Curtis RCYC Toronto, Ont, USA I14 14
45. To follow H17 Christopher Molder Water Rats Toronto, ON, CAN Hobie 17 17
46. CAN 8172 Hall'n Jefferson Hall / Tracy Hall OHCC Toronto, Ont, CAN Albacore 15
47. 110651 Jasmine Daniel Borg / Jen Ng EYC Mississauga, Ont, USA Hobie 16 16
48. usa 8258 Jet Rider barney harris / david byron prsa arlington, va, USA Albacore 15
49. CAN 1254 Just keep sailin' Amy Glennie ABYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 1.2m
50. 250 Just Peachy Thomas Parker / Christopher Parker Barrie Yacht Club Barrie, ON, CAN 29er 4.4m
51. CAN 1410 Keiran keiran cornish RCYC Toronto, On, CAN Opti 7'9"
52. CAN CAN1677 Liquid Force Andreas Steinitz BQYC Carrying Place, o, CAN Optimist 8
53. 8207 Magical Flying Hippie Carpet Liana Giovando / Goerge Bonis St. James Town Sailing Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Albacore 16
54. CAN 1745 McLaughlin Olivia Johnston Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist
55. CAN 1705 Mosquito Braden Johnson Frenchmans Bay Yacht Club Ajax, Ont, CAN Optimist 8 ft
56. CAN 654 N/A Alexandra Birkenshaw RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN 29er 4.45m
57. 1728 N/A Jack Nugent (Blue) RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Opti N/A
58. CAN 1572 n/a Nicolas Boucher Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club Beaconsfield, QC, CAN Optimist n/a
59. CAN 1287 Opti Aidan Dennis PCYC Caledon, On, CAN Opti
60. CAN 1733 opti Kate Dennis pcyc Caledon, On, CAN Opti
61. can 1413 Opti Blair Treadwell rcyc Toronto, ONT, can opti ?
62. CAN 1669 OPTI Owen Gormely RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN OPTI 8ft
63. 14766 OPTI Sebastien Beck RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN OPTI
64. CAN 1298 Opti Piper Howell RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 8
65. CAN 1313 Opty Kai Shaw Royal Canadian Yacht Club North York, Ont, CAN Optimist 7'9
66. CAN621 Pandamonium Jason Lemieux / Lauren Laventure RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN I14 14
67. CAN 1339 Peachy Keen Clea Yates RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
68. CAN 1391 Peter Alberti Peter Alberti Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
69. CAN 1664 Proud to Be CDN Georgia phillips RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 8
70. CAN 1383 Q Christopher Kitson RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN OPTIMIST 7.4
71. CAN 615 Red headed step child Hans Fischer RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN i14 14
72. 1670 SHADY CLOUD Aidan Ryall PORT CREDIT YACHT CLUB Toronto, Ont, CAN OPTI 6
73. Can 590 Shocker Liam Millen / Skipper Peter RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN I14 14 feet
74. CAN 601 Something Rude Peter Hayward / Marco Koechli RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN International 14 14
75. CAN 8198 Squint the Rocket Ship James Stanley / Julie Stewart SHYC/WSC Shelburne, Nova Scotia, CAN Albacore 15
76. 616 Suh Dude Paul Throop / Alex Throop RCYC Burlington, ON, CAN I14 14
77. 114500 Swift Brock Monroe Water Rat Toronto , Ont, CDN Hobie 16 16
78. 4864 The Mistress Richard Spirk / Pamela Leeuwestein Peterborough Sailing Club Douro-Dummer, ON, CAN Albacore 15ft
79. 8208 Unsure Matthew Rossetti St. Jamestown Sailing Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Albacore 15ft
80. CAN 213 Viper Greg Brothers / Maria Mangos Water Rats Toronto, Ont, CAN AHPC Viper 16 ft
81. CAN 7311 VIXEN Heather Macnaughton / David Dunphy OHCC Blue Mountain, ON, CAN Albacore 15
82. CAN 1650 Wannabe Bigger Mats Braaten PCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
83. 8203 WTF Darren Monster Mooredale Toronto, Ont, Can Albacore 15'

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019