2017 I-LYA Bayweek Regatta
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Home Port Yacht Type Length

1.   23 23 Skiddoo Karyn Macdonald Harper Woods , MI, USA Cal25 25
2.   60715 3SUM Gary Hall Plymouth , Mi, USA F82R 27
3.   97739 Adrenalin Kurt Kachler Mentor, OH, USA Schock 35 35
4.   USA 22824 Alacrity Brian Thorpe Northville, MI, USA Newick Native Tri 38
5.   33 Angelfish wave Doug Seib South Bass Island, OH, USA Hobie Wave 13
6.   USA 134 Arrow Dennis Psota Strongsville, OH, USA Pearson 33-2 32.5
7.   3203 Autumn Wind Joe Sweeney monroe, MI, USA Catalina tall rig 30
8.   922 Bangarang Bryce Boardman Woodhaven, mi, USA Pearson 30
9.   USA 7180 Bay Tripper Philbert Fry Temprerance, MI, USA Columbia 8.7 28.58'
10.   88 Bella Ravello J.R. Farrar Fairview, PA, USA C&C 33 33
11.   USA 379 Best Sister Gary Wandtke Curtice, OH, USA Jenneau 37 37
12.   52311 Big Electric Cat Mark and Bill Cummings Loveland, OH, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
13.   70 Big Storm James Frederick Port Clinton, OH, USA Corsair F-28 Stock 28'5
14.   USA 496 Bingo Ronald Soka Toledo, OH, USA Interlake 18
15.   376 Black Box Kids Sheehan - McSweeney Cleveland, OH, USA T-10 33
16.   16544 Breakaway Bill Sommers Temperance, MI, USA C&C 35
17.   USA 708 Calliope Sloane Barbour Grosse Pointe Woods, MI, USA Cal 25 25
18.   USA 92 Capers Don Hudak Mentor, OH, USA J 111 36.5
19.   USA 3 Coyote 4 Ray Matuszak Apollo beach, FL, USA Hobie wave 13
20.   33 Cracker Corinne Sackett Mentor, OH, USA T-10 33
21.   USA 136 DagnAbbott! Jim Mackey Bay Village, OH, USA Abbott 33 33
22.   USA 65376 Discover Matt Kern Toledo, OH, USA Capri 30 30
23.   USA 53 Emma K Larry Schrader Put-in-Bay, OH, USA Hobie Wave 13
24. North Sails  USA 15193 Feisty Brian Hartwell Grosse Ile, MI, USA Abbott 33 33
25.   USA 126 Flat Stanley T. Sheehan / T. McSweeney Chagrin Falls, OH, USA Melges 32 32
26. North Sails  USA 303 Gotcha Kim and Dave Disbrow Vermilion, OH, USA T-10 33
27.   n/a H2Owen2 Cheri Owen Southgate, mi, USA Maxum 3200 35'
28.   USA 1215 Hooley Express Brent Marriott Bay Village, OH, USA Interlake 18'
29.   h335 Huggy Bare Michael Robinette Fremont, OH, USA Hunter 33.5 33.5'
30.   USA 121 Irish Mist Robert Tiberia South Lyon , MI, USA Columbia 43 43' 2
31.   USA 33993 JEB III Park McRitchie Port Clinton, OH, USA Beneteau 40.7 39
32.   USA 160 LA VIDA Tom Quick Concord, OH, USA Newport 33 33
33.   USA 50772 Lake Shark John Bloomstine Erie, PA, USA J 160 52
34.   44 Longshot David Long and Rebecca Innes-Long Shaker Heights, OH, USA Catalina 320 32.5
35.   15170 Magi Jim Grant Napoleon, OH, USA Ticon T-30 30
36.   USA 51126 Moonbeam David Burke Dearborn, MI, USA Islander 30 Mk2 30
37.   27014 Myira Harold Alber Dayton, OH, USA F31 31
38.   909 Nein-Oh-Nein Tom Marriott Temperance, MI, USA Interlake 18
39.   USA 260 Oban Skye Jeffrey Biesenberger Columbus, OH, USA Jeanneau 50DS 49.44'
40.   USA 41582 Oh Baby Todd Duffett Grosse Ile, MI, USA Soverel 33 33
41.   USA 13662 Orange Crate Jim Davis Toledo, OH, USA Davis 34 34
42.   1677 Orange Whip Mark Sprenger Port Clinton, OH, USA J 24 24
43.   USA 69 Outtamind Trevor Walker / Meagan Lee Westerville, OH, USA Schock Wavelength 24 24
44.   466 pack-n-play Aaron Stange LaSalle, MI, USA Interlake 18
45.   USA 48 POKEY Joe Snyder Perrysburg, OH, USA S2 27
46.   73 Polly Bob Everson Liberty Township, OH, USA Hobie Wave 13
47.   USA 60803 Quenched Kevin Whalen Blacklick, OH, USA Hunter 49'11
48.   15059 Red Cloud John Greiner Toledo, OH, USA Sloop 35
49.   USA 82 Red Dog Philip Dufresne Lakewood, OH, USA J 29 29
50.   USA 118 relentless jerry porter lasalle, MI, USA J 105 34.5
51.   USA 50885 Rollick Eric Sutherland Rocky River, OH, USA J 105 34.5
52.   USA 789 Rush Laurence Rush Vermilion, OH, USA Flying Tiger 10M 32.65'
53.   25052 Saving Grace Kyle Gladieux Toledo, Oh, USA Olson 25 25
54.   USA 17801 Scoop John Schaffner Port Clinton, OH, USA S2 9.1 29'10
55.   00 Shark Ken Farber Granville, OH, USA Hobie Wave 14
56.   USA 50434 Sloopy IV Donald Esarove Westlake, OH, USA IMX 38 38
57.   34233 Solitude Eric Winkel Sandusky, OH, USA C&C 38
58.   15521 Sora Jim Kemp Royal Oak, MI, USA Redwing 30 30
59.   18 Southwind Spirit Robert / Mary Kansa Akron, Oh, USA Corsair F-28 28
60.   USA 93 Spaceman Spiff Rob Ruhlman Cleveland, OH, USA J 111 36.5
61.   USA 38 Steelkilt Jim Hildebrandt Put-in-Bay, OH, USA Hobie Wave 13
62.   USA 19145 Synchronicity Chris Mallett Vermilion, OH, USA J 109 35.25
63.   USA 174 TanTarA Don Harris Millersport, OH, USA Beneteau First235 23.5
64.   10 Ten Forward Will Lightfoot LEAMINGTON, Ont, CAN Mirage 338 33
65.   USA 52736 ThinIce Mark Sprenger Port Clinton, OH, USA Jeanneau 36i 36
66.   USA 143 Think in Blue Gary Disbrow avon lake, oh, USA T-10 33
67.   USA 312 Threes Company Carl Behrens Brecksville, OH, USA Gemini 3200 Catamaran 32
68.   USA 33734 Trivial Pursuit David Young Solon, OH, USA Mirage 338 33'-8
69.   USA 63267 Turtle Stampede Steven Theiss Sylvania, OH, USA J 29 29
70.   USA 500 Valkyrie Jake Burgy Oregon, OH, USA Pinica 14-34 48'
71.   USA Vintage Larry Inguagiato Monroe, MI, USA Twin Cabin 45
72.   USA Voyageur Mike Powers Monroe, MI, USA Bayliner 4588 52
73.   USA 777 wave matt wirth Westerville, OH, USA Hobie Wave 14
74.   157 WAYPOINT Larry Hurst Westerville, OH, USA Catalina 400 40
75.   USA N/A William M Petry Robert Petry Kent, OH, USA Cheoy Lee 45
76.   USA 310 Wing Jammin William Pribe Sylvania, OH, USA Beneteau F310 31
77.   USA 3242 Wizard The Mackays La Salle, MI, USA Evelyn 32 32
78.   USA 35 Yeah Buoy Lee Elekonich Monroe, MI, USA Hunter Legend 35 35
79.   USA 27 Zephyr Hawk Richard Bohl Grosse Ile, MI, USA Abbott 33 Custom 33

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2017