2017-2018 Miami Star Winter Series - Schoonmaker Cup
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 8000 8000 Luke Lawrence (Youth) / Edoardo Natucci Houston yc Houston, TX, USA Star
2. USA 8008 8008 Arthur Anosov (Masters) / Josh Revkin Seneca Yacht Club Ruskin, FL, USA Star 22
3. USA 8148 8148 Stephen Braverman (Classic) / Aaron Smith Cottage Park Yacht Club Medford, MA, USA Star 22
4. USA 8153 8153 Lauren Barth (Youth) / Nicolas Pro USSC Miami, FL, USA Star 22
5. USA 8246 8246 Shane Zwingelberg (Masters) / Ed Morey AYC/SSA Catonsville, MD, USA Star 22 USSC
6. USA 8408 8408 Kevin McNeil (Grand Master) / Arnis Bahins USA
7. USA 8440 8440 Jim Buckingham (Masters) / Mark Strube NHYC Newport Beach, CA, USA Star 22
8. USA 8481 8481 Mark Mendelblatt (Classic) / Brian Fatih USA
9. USA 8506 8506 Paul Cayard (Masters) / Magnus Liljedahl St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
10. USA 8518 8518 Doug Smith (Grand Master) / Guy Avellon St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
11. USA 8522 8522 Peter Vessella (Grand Master) / Phil Trinter StFYC/BBYC Miami, FL, USA Star 22
12. BRA 8495 CB2 Fabio Prada (Classic) / Cristiano Ruschmann YCP Key Biscayne, FL, USA Star 22.9
13. USA 8509 DANILU Augie Diaz (Grand Master) / Bruno Prada Coral Reef Yacht Club/Biscay Miami, FL, USA Star 22
14. USA 8291 Furious George Neal Turluck (Youth) / Evan Duffy Paw Paw Lake Yacht Club Richland, MI, USA Star 22
15. USA 8395 Goodfellas Charles F Kohlermann IV (Classic) / Rick Burgess Coral Reef Yacht Club Aston, PA, USA Star 22
16. USA 8063 GRINCH Bert Collins (Masters) / Jake Doyle Coral Reef Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Star 6706mm
17. USA 7982 Harambe Zachary Hansman (Youth) / Charlie Khoules Club med port saint lucie, FL, USA Star 22
18. ARG 8285 Pichon Pichoni Erich Mones Ruiz (Classic) / Carlos Miquel Club Nautico Olivos Key Biscayne, FL, ARG Star 22
19. USA 8464 Pied Piper/National Marine Jack Jennings (Classic) / Frithjof Kleen Transpacific Yacht Club Niles, IL, USA Star 22
20. CAN 8272 Southern Star Jerry Wendt (Masters) / Bryan Milne RHYC Lynden, Ont, CAN Star 22
21. USA 8279 USA 8279 Allan Terhune, Jr. (Classic) / Ian Coleman Annapolis YC Arnold, MD, USA Star 22
22. USA 8507 USA 8507 James Revkin (Grand Master) / Chad Easley Milford Yacht Club Branford, CT, USA Star 22
23. USA 8317 USA-842 Ante Razmilovi C (Grand Master) / Alex Baker USA

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018