2018 St. Augustine Race Week
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. None Adenium John Cunningham None St Augustine, Fl, USA Endeavour 42 42
2. None Ariel Daniel Floryan St. Augustine YC St. Augustine, FL, USA Hunter 386 38
3. 073 Black Pearl Andy Lee SAYC Jacksonville, FL, USA Hunter 35
4. None BLUEPRINT Peter Hatch Arundel Yacht Club Saint Augustine , FL, USA Bristol 41 41
5. 32 Destiny Edward Delorme St Augustine, FL, USA Hunter Vision 32
6. 4 Encore Stephen Michael Rudder Club of Jacksonville Jacksonville, FL, USA Lindenberg 28 28
7. None Estelle Paul Jarrett SAYC Gainesville, FL, USA Jeanneau SO 409 40
8. 5693 Fantasea Henry Baker SAYC St. Augustine, FL, USA Catalina 30 30
9. USA 1174 Fin Graeme Nichol AISC Fernandina Beach, FL, USA J40 40
10. NA Flamingo 1 Carl Kennon SAYC Germantown, TN, USA Beneteau Oceanis 35 34'
11. 31232 Ghost Tom Davis Rudder Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Cal 9.2M 30
12. 29123 Gibson Dry Dock Guy VanDoren Rat Island Yacht Club st augustine, fl, USA Cal 29-2
13. 813 Girl Dog Paul Hellings Rudder Club Green Cove Springs, FL, USA Catalina 22 21'6
14. Uni 81 gone postal Daniel Sprouls plyc Moorhead, MN, USA Corsair24MarkII 24
15. H 41 Hunter 41 Hunt Bowman St Augustine St augustine, Fl, USA Hunter 41 DS 41
16. #### J29 Alexander Madsen North Florida Cruising Club Jacksonville, FL, USA J29 29
17. 2079 Kerberos Brian Golumbeck Rudderclub of Jacksonville Saint Johns, FL, USA Corsair F-31R 30.8
18. USA 41267 Lively Michael Taylor San Francisco YC Port Orange, FL, USA Evelyn 32-2 32
19. hc45 Monkey's Uncle Carter Quillen North Florida Cruising CLub jacksonville beach, FL, USA Hunter Center Cockpit 45
20. ? Mountain Roo Matt Cole St. Augustine Yacht Club St. Augustine, FL, USA Hobie Cat 18
21. n/a Naked Option Tracy Sampson SAYC Jacksonville Beach, FL, USA 33 Pearson 33
22. USA 2090 Obsession Norman L Church Storm Trysail/Halifax River YC Ormond Beach, FL, USA Morgan 41 Centerboard 41
23. 161 Olive Oyle Robert Blackford none Orlando, FL, USA Alerion 28 28.25
24. USA 1131 PhRFection Madalin Keeble SAYC St Augustine, FL, USA Beneteau First Class 10 32
25. 2 Quick Decision Tom Lane none saint augusgtine, FL, USA J 24 24
26. 46566 Rattle & Hum Adam Norwood NFCC / RCoJ Jacksonville, FL, USA Antrim 27 27.67
27. 1101 Ripple Kent Griffin Rat Island Yacht Club Palatka, FL, USA Jeanneau 36-3 DK 36
28. USA 11549 Rock Star Tim Tucker St. Augustine Yacht Club Alachua, FL, USA C&C 115 38
29. USA 40344 Santarella James Scalise Melbourne YC Indian Harbor Beach, FL, USA Baltic 38 DP CB 38
30. USA 226 Sassy Michael Fegen SAYC St Augustine, FL, USA Hunter 216 21.5
31. 12 SAYC 12 Mia Mondello St. Augustine Yacht Club St. Augustine, FL, USA 420 Open 13
32. 12 SAYC 12 Mia Mondello St. Augustine Yacht Club St. Augustine, FL, USA 420 Open 13
33. 43 Sea Breeze Mike Alyea NFCC St Augustine Beach, FL, USA Irwin 43 MkII 45.5
34. 32 Sea Hawk Tom robinson none Saint Augustine, FL, USA Pearson 31 31
35. 27 Shadowfax Guy Anderson US Sailing Jacksonville, FL, USA Pearson 27 27
36. 12345 Skybird John Grannis SAYC St. Augustine, FL, USA Ranger 33
37. 2763 Stray Dog David Hightower St. Augustine Yaht Club St. Augustine, Fl, USA Cal 29-2 29
38. 39 Swim Up Tiki Bar Barbara Sperbeck North Florida Crusising Club Jacksonville Beach, FL, USA Bristol 27.7 27.250
39. 2043 Veria Brianne Petit-Muller SAYC Palm Coast, FL, USA Luders 36 Yawl 36
40. 71 Vixen Bob Moriarty none Ponte Vedra Beach, FL, USA Cal 31 31.5
41. 260 Zaida Chuck Fields North Florida Cruising Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Hunter 260 26

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018