2018 Whidbey Island Race Week
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. CAN 7 65_Red Roses Bruce Chan North Vancouver, BC, CAN Farr 30 30
2. USA 3909 Absolutely Charlie Macaulay Snoqualmie, WA, USA Farr 39 ML 39
3. CAN 53160 Amelie Veli-Juhani Levaaho Langley, British Columbia, CAN J 29 29,5'
4. USA 725 APEX Kent Picknell Vancouver, WA, USA Melges 24 24
5. 3242 Aquavit Dave Sinson Seattle, WA, USA International Folkboat 25'11
6. USA 55 Bat Out Of Hell Lance Staughton Seattle, WA, USA Farr 30 30
7. 113 Bribery Maureen Batterberry Kirkland, WA, USA Hanse 455 45
8. 203 Crazy I's Chris White Eastsound, WA, USA M242 24
9. USA 34 Dash Jay Pyles Tacoma, WA, USA J 33 33
10. USA 272 Delirium Jerry Diercks Freeland, WA, USA J 105 34.5
11. USA 174 Dulcinea Matthew Gardner-Brown Poulsbo, WA, USA J 105 34.5
12. USA 3 Eye Eye David and Vernice Cohen Newman Lake, WA, USA J 90 29.54
13. USA 8122 Gadzooks Rex DuPuis Oak Harbor, WA, USA J 30 30
14. 68 Gaucho John Cahill Shoreline, WA, USA Ross 930 30
15. 31834 here & now Pat Denney Seattle, WA, USA J29M 29
16. 204 39616 Ignitor Ron Ernst Sammamish, WA, USA Martin29T 29.5
17. USA 299 Jaded Chris Phoenix Kirkland, WA, USA J 105 34.5
18. CAN 87061 Jasmina Frank Rogers Delta, BC, CAN Santana 30/30 29'11
19. CAN 49 K.I.S.S. Mark Vangolen / Henry Reeve Vancouver, BC, CAN Farr 30 30
20. 17 Kowloon Ken Chin Seattle, WA, USA Olson 911 29.91
21. usa 131 La Lucha Moore Joe Grieser Shoreline, wa, USA Moore 24 24
22. USA 3202 Lucky Jim James McAlpine Oak Harbor, WA, USA J 24 24
23. KC 1 MadDash David Jackson point roberts, WA, USA Dash 34 34
24. 72 Morphine Kandace Farley Seattle, WA, USA Moore 24 24
25. USA 53 Nefarious Dan Randolph Seattle, WA, USA Farr 30 30
26. USA 379 Nikita Krak/Kimberly/Brian Arntson/Maher Tahoe City, CA, USA Melges 24 24
27. USA USA 054 Nui Koa Bill Boyd Long Beach, CA, USA Esse 850 27
28. 79747 Overtime Ed Snyders Seattle, WA, USA Ross 930T 30
29. USA 79837 Pearl JEM Larry Munns Oak Harbor, WA, USA Jeanneau 42DS 42
30. USA 163 Renaissance Dave Steckman Coupeville, WA, USA San Juan 24 24
31. USA 35016 Shrek John Hoag Normandy Park, WA, USA 1D35 35
32. USA 69299 Slick Christine Nelson / Eric Johnson Tacoma, WA, USA J 29 29.5
33. 69150 teddy bear gray hawken anacortes, wa, USA davidson 40 40
34. USA 61314 Vela Volta Steve Kirsch Seattle, WA, USA Bav 35 Match 34.5
35. 1376 Water Street Mark Jackson Seattle, WA, USA Cal 2-24 24
36. USA 125 Wicked Wahine Darrin Towe Port Ludlow , USA Melges 32 31
37. USA 97969 Windsprint Thomas Raschko Kirkland, WA, USA Dehler 38C 38' 8
38. USA 50791 With Grace Chris Johnson Seattle, WA, USA J 120 40

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018