2018 Cleveland Race Week - One Design
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 1126 1126 PJ Blonski Edgewater Yacht Club Brecksville , OH, USA JET 14 14
2. 1174 1174 Stu Fisher Hoover Sailing Club Westerville, OH, USA Interlake 18
3. 1382 1382 Mark Presley Hoover Sailing Club Pickerington , OH, USA Interlake 18
4. 628 628 Kevin Milligan Edgewater YC Orange, Oh, USA Jet 14 14
5. USA 9 Afterberner Brian Williams Crescent Sail Yacht Club Farmington Hills, MI, USA J 70 22.75
6. USA 334 Alchemy Christpher Glynn Edgewater Yacht Club Avon Lake, OH, USA T-10 33
7. USA 335 Bear John Barker SSC Canton, OH, USA T-10 33
8. USA 376 Black Box Chuck Simon Cleveland Yachting Club Bay Village, OH, USA T-10 33
9. USA 180 Black Seal Seth/Kevin Young Lakeside Yacht Club Woodmere, OH, USA Melges 32 32
10. 902 Bobbin Thomas Wills Mohican Sailing Club Ontario, OH, USA Interlake 18
11. USA 93 Breezin Bayou Stephen Mitcham Forest City YC Valley City, OH, USA J 105 34.5
12. USA 23927 Celebration Don Cairns Edgewater Y C Bratenahl, OH, USA T-10 33
13. USA 277 Chauvinist Alvin Hensel Edgewater Cleveland Heights, OH, USA Dragon 29
14. 1338 Chillwave Philip Montgomery Sandusky Sailing Club Sandusky, OH, USA Interlake 18
15. USA 249 Coyote Mary Dodge Edgewater Yacht Club Lakewood, OH, USA T-10 33
16. USA 33 Cracker Sackett Sackett MHYC Mentor, OH, USA T-10 33
17. USA 77 Dark N Stormy ronald carson EYC novelty, oh, USA J 105 34.5
18. USA 7410 Desperado Richard Wilber cyc Rocky River, oh, USA Star 22
19. USA 1037 Deuce Ryan Lashaway Edgewater Yacht Club Rocky River, OH, USA J 22 22
20. USA 1316 Double J Jason Goscha AYC Phoenix, MD, USA J 22 22
21. USA 1579 Escape Anna Huebschmann YYC Youngstown, NY, USA J 22 22
22. USA 1552 Evil Dr. Pork Chop/Award & Sports Christopher Princing Tawas Bay Yacht Club Hemlock, MI, USA J 22 22
23. USA 126 Flat Stanley T. Sheehan / T. McSweeney Edgewater Y.C./ Put in Bay Y.C. Cleveland, OH, USA Melges 32 32
24. USA 313 FM Tod Sackett EWYC Mentor, OH, USA J 70 7m
25. USA 160 FreeEnergy John Zelli Edgewater yacht club Cleveland, OH, USA J 70 22.75
26. 1147 Funky Llama Bridget Ireland N/A Westerville , Oh, USA Jet 14 14
27. 1433 Go For It William Sanderson Mohican Sailing Club Wadsworth, OH, USA Interlake 18
28. USA 67814 HILLBILLY DELUXE Jim Herold Toledo Ice Yacht Club Toledo, OH, USA T-10 33
29. USA 389 Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing Trey Sheehan Edgewater YC/PIBYC chagrin falls, OH, USA J 70 22.75
30. USA 309 Instant Karma Christopher Beal Edgewater Yacht Club Lakewood, OH, USA T-10 33
31. 747 JAGER jim collins ECA Lebanon, oh, USA ENSIGN 22.5
32. CAN 8 JAM Mark Wolff Port Credit Yacht Club Mississauga, Ont, CAN J 70 22.75
33. 542 Jet 542 Marsha Elyashevich EYC Pepper Pike, OH, USA Jet 14 14
34. 1076 Juicy Seth Parker sailing club Lakewood, OH, USA Jet 14 14
35. USA 372 Kraken David Samanich Cleveland Yacht Club Rocky River, OH, USA T-10 33
36. USA 236 little side hustle ted pinkerton eyc Independence, OH, USA J 70 7m
37. USA 274 Loki Jake Thomas Sandusky Sailing Club Monroeville, OH, USA T-10 33
38. USA 261 Lola Mark DeYoung Edgewater Yacht Club Oberlin , OH, USA Dragon 30
39. USA 131 Lucy Jeremy Alexis MORF Chicago, IL, USA Melges 32 32
40. 1340 Mad Cow Scott Savage Hoover Sailing Club Columbus, OH, USA Interlake 18
41. CAN 813 Maverick Rich Jones Royal Hamilton YC Jerseyville, Ont, CAN J 70 22.75
42. 1556 MBSS Medalla Nick Lubar Edgewater Yacht Club Lakewood, OH, USA Ensign 22
43. USA 744 Meaniac Mike Meaney EYC Solon, OH, USA J 22 22
44. USA 1029 Miss Killer Don Glover CSYC Birmingham, MI, USA J 70 22.75
45. 217 Na Pame Dave Michos Edgewater Yacht Club OH, USA Jet 14 14
46. USA 7997 NMI Michael Pinter Lorain Sailing and Yacht Club Akron, OH, USA Star 22
47. USA 342 Nuts Heidi Backus Vermilion Boat Club Vermilion, OH, USA T-10 33
48. USA 8037 Obsession Jeff Marquard South Shore Yacht Club Cedarburg, Wi, USA Star 22
49. USA 350 OnePass Todd Imbler Edgewater Yacht Club University Heights, OH, USA T-10 33
50. USA 253 Orca Ken Focazio Edgewater Stow, OH, USA Dragon 29.17'
51. USA 393 Ovation Tom and Cindy Einhouse EWYC Lakewood, OH, USA j 105 34.5'
52. USA 329 Patrimpas Audrius Jucaitis Edgewater Yacht Club Cleveland, OH, USA T-10 33
53. USA 295 Proper Villain Greg Kinney - Nick Ward Port Huron YC Port Huron, MI, USA T-10 33
54. USA 49 PurSue Sue McIntyre / Suzie Zack Edgewater Yacht Club Lakewood, OH, USA T-10 33'
55. USA 8439 Q Thad Brej LSYC Rocky River, OH, USA Star 22
56. USA 6730 RagDoll George Macon Grosse Pointe Sail Club Grosse Pointe, MI, USA Star 22
57. USA 1366 Ramble On Jim Latham EYC Lakewood, OH, USA J 22 22
58. 1136 Red White & Blew Ernest Michaud Edgewater Yacht Club Avon Lake, OH, USA Jet 14 14
59. USA 50885 Rollick Eric Sutherland EWYC Rocky River, OH, USA J 105 34.5
60. USA 256 Scamp Thomas James Edgewater Yacht Club South Euclid, OH, USA Dragon 29
61. 952 Septapus Nathan Ireland Hoover Sailing Club Westerville, OH, USA Interlake 18
62. CAN 1033 Simply Irresistible Gerry Hines Sarnia Yacht Club Sarnia, Ont, CAN J 70 22.75
63. 1219 Sleuth Robert Conkey Edgewater Yacht Club Mayfield, OH, USA Ensign 22.5
64. USA 208 SLingshot Ron Hollingsworth EYC Willoughby Hills, oh, USA J 105 34
65. 923 Sloopy Bryan Parker North Olmsted North Olmsted, OH, USA Interlake 18
66. USA 312 Soul David Koski / Maciej Zawadzki Edgewater Highland Heights, OH, USA J 70 22.75
67. USA 751 spiffit Jamaican Sailing Team - Sminchak / Moose LYC Euclid, OH, USA J 70 22.75
68. USA 30748 Star Ten Harald Bransch Cleveland YC Rocky River, oh, USA T-10 33
69. USA 7851 Stargazer Raymond Peters Lorain Sailing and Yacht Club Strongsville, OH, USA Star 22
70. USA 343 Team Iball Scott Irwin North Cape Yacht Club Maumee, OH, USA T-10 33
71. USA 235 Team Vanpire Racing Willem van Heeckeren Edgewater Yacht Club Cleveland Heights, OH, USA Melges 32 32
72. USA 841 Tesser Mike phinney Lorain Kelleys Island, OH, USA Star 22
73. USA 297 The Schmucks Joe Pease Edgewater Yacht Club Brook Park, OH, USA Dragon 29
74. USA 143 thinkinblue disbrow gary PIBYC avon lake, oh, USA T-10 33
75. USA 50259 Trio Uhlir Brothers EWYC Cleveland, OH, USA J 105 34.5
76. USA 52000 Unbridled Robert Mock EWYC Newbury, OH, USA J 105 34.5
77. 947 Underdog Steve Wnuk None Olmsted TWP, OH, USA Ensign 22.5
78. USA 364 USA 364 Lee Sackett/Dave Kerr Edgewater YC Cleveland, OH, USA J 70 22.75
79. USA 1558 Ventus Scott Gelo Annapolis Yacht Club Bowie, MD, USA J 22 22
80. 634 Vulcan robert anschuetz Edgewater Yacht Club Rock Creek, OH, USA ENSIGN 22.5
81. 1248 What? Kevin Bracy Sandusky Sailing Club Avon, OH, USA Interlake 18
82. USA 93 Wild Card Kevin Morgan Rochester YC Rochester, NY, USA J 70 22.75
83. 1425 Wine Squall Jr. Jim Ward Sandusky Sailing Club Bay Village, OH, USA Interlake 18

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018