2018 Tampa Bay Hospice Cup
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 511 Abracadra Doug Roberts USA
2. M 32 Alchemy Lee Messina St. Petersburg Sailing Association St. Petersburg, FL, USA Morgan 321 32
3. USA 83170 ALPHADOG Gordon Latrobe Davis Island Yacht Club Palm Harbor, FL, USA SR 33 33.2
4. USA 60290 Angelfire 3 Jim Frijof USA
5. USA H100 Another Road Becky Fouche USA
6. USA 57 Boat Larry Willis USA
7. 667 Bodacious Greg Johnson Tampa Sailing Squadron Brandon, FL, USA Hunter 340 33.8
8. N Capella Kris Self None St. Petersburg, FL, USA Navigator 33
9. USA 244 Chamame Tim Rutherford USA
10. 291 Charley Morgans Angels Nancy Baird DIYC St Petersburg, FL, USA C&C 40
11. USA 46453 ChipsAllIn Chip Merlin USA
12. 1982 Dorothy's Toy II Ed Talbot BaySailors St Pete Beach, FL, USA Catalina 36 36
13. USA 30 Dr. Bligh Mike Maher USA S2 9.1
14. USA 6058 Dulcinea Clay Morris DIYC Temple Terrace, FL, USA Catalina 27 27
15. USA 202 Dungle Jums Cindy Hunt SPYC St. Petersburg, Fl, USA Morgan 22 22
16. USA 22268 Emotional Rescue David Coffee USA
17. USA 83198 Fire & Ice George Cussins DIYC/TSS Apollo Beach, FL, USA J 105 34.5
18. 4951 First Wind Art Cupps Diyc Tampa, Fl, USA Csy44 44
19. USA 90 Gulfwind Ed Allen USA
20. USA 131 Happy Ending Leon Williamson Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Morgan 382 38.3
21. USA 111 HARE-itage John Rabbitt USA
22. 21 II Easy Dean Truesdell Davis Island Yacht Club St Petersburg, FL, USA Catalina 387 39' 10
23. 10863 Impulse robert Abberger diyc TAMPA, FL, USA Bristol Yawl 40
24. USA 41227 Intrepid Jeff Russo DIYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 40 40
25. N/A Jade Al Lima Davis Island Yacht Club St Petersburg, FL, USA CSY 44 W/T 44
26. none JollyMon Bob Spana Davis Island YC Tierra Verde, FL, USA Catalina sloop 42
27. USA 41186 Junior Frank Selph, JR DIYC Tampa, Fl, USA J Boats 27
28. USA 111 Karma Reg AItken USA
29. USA 283 Komus Rusty Shenk USA
30. USA 3204 Kraken Jim Guarnieri USA
31. 164 La Vie Dansante Timothy Keogh None Palmetto, FL, USA Morgan 38-2 38
32. USA 10225 Long Gone Phil Waller USA
33. USA 198 Lunacy Dave Lorick USA
34. 70 Matou Craig Stanley DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Nonsuch 354 35
35. USA 111 Maybe Manana Jeff Kensinger USA
36. 124 Mazel Jason Baruch DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Morgan 28 28
37. USA 40787 Meltimi Alex Korakis USA
38. 272 Mini Me Stephen Grote DIYC Inverness, Fl, USA Hunter 22 22
39. USA 41456 Mon Ami Don Highnote USA
40. USA 111 Nancy's J Nancy Derringer USA
41. USA 39526 No Limit Neal Burns USA
42. 42696 NO WAY JOSE Jose Suarezhoyos DIYC Tampa , Fl, USA J 35 35
43. USA 229 Nobility mike noble SPYC Mad Beach, FL, USA oi41 sportboat 41
44. USA 111 OffKey Ben Richmond USA
45. USA 134 O'Tay Too David Pickard USA Morgan 34
46. USA 282 Privateer Chris Jones USA
47. USA 5226 Ragdoll Jack Whitwam USA
48. USA 005 Revenge Lee Buristiner USA
49. USA 48 Rocket Tarry Grimsdale USA
50. USA 60740 Sacred Cow David German Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Beneteau 473 47
51. USA 5690 Satisfaction Finn Walling USA
52. USA 52686 Scorpion Robert/Leslie/Paul Hobbs/Fisher/Silvernail DIYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
53. USA 1468 Senior Moment Irwin Weinstock NA BRADENTON, FL, USA Newport 30'6
54. None Serenade David Knapp DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Westwind 38 38
55. USA 1 Serenity Mark Thiem USA
56. USA 4807 Serenity Andrey Kireev St. Pete Marina St. Petersburg, FL, USA Catalina 25 25
57. USA 1111 Shadowfax Cyrus Mallory NA Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Morgan Centerboard 41
58. USA 52910 Shazaam! Roger Gatewood Davis Island Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 42 42
59. USA 4190 SNF Kat Malone USA
60. Stella Maris Fred Rowe None Green cove springs, Fl, USA MPL17010M77L-491 49
61. 9923 still SOFA KING ROBI ROBINSON DIYC TAMPA, FL, USA MORGAN 44 44
62. USA H426 Swish Don Davis none St Petersburg, FL, USA Hunter 426 41
63. USA 111 TBD Clay Tanaka USA
64. USA 12464 Team Effort Tom Turton USA
65. USA 241 Tenacity Ken Hardy USA
66. USA 23656 Therapy Rene Ben-Avraham USA
67. USA 0000 TOOLAZY2 Melissa Stoll USA
68. USA 123 USA 123 Scott MacGregor Davis Island Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Melges 32 32
69. ???? Valkyrie Tom Berndt DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Ericson 38
70. USA 180 Volpe George and JA Haynie and Booker USA
71. 10192 Wet Hen Fred Fallman Davis Island Tampa, FL, USA Beneteau First 28.5
72. USA 111 White Hart Geoff Stephens USA
73. USA 335 Wild Thing Chris Toro USA
74. USA 000 WINDSONG JOSEPH BARUCH DIYC PALM CITY, FL, USA MORGAN OI 41 41
75. USA 43620 Wing It Mike Doyle Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Irwin 39 Citation CB 39
76. USA 53275 Wings Ralph Stoddard USA
77. USA 39511 Wired Stefan Achilles DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Farr 395 39.5
78. 97 WT Flyer Daphne ullman DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Pearson Flyer
79. USA 97830 Yard Goat Jamie Myers Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Carrera 29
80. 3189 Yes Dear George Haynie DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Beneteau 423
81. 355 YouBeU Robert schmehl DIYC Brandon, FL, USA Hunter 35/5

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018