2018 Melges 20 World League European Division // Event 4
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. MON 5 155 Victor Novoselov RUS Melges 20 20
2. RUS 205 205 (Corinthian) Alexei Bunzya RUS Melges 20 20
3. RUS 137 ALEX TEAM (Corinthian) Alexander Mikhaylik RUS Melges 20 20
4. CZE 180 ALOHA Jan Kuchar YC CERE Prague, Cech rep, CZE Melges 20 20
5. AUS 210 ANGOPHORA (Corinthian) Guido Belgiorno-Nettis Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron Sydney, NSW, AUS Melges 20 20
6. RUS 36 ANNA Vladimir Silkin  RUS Melges 20 20
7. ITA 106 BOOGIE (Corinthian) Pierluigi Giannattasio SUI Melges 20 20
8. ITA 667 BRONTOLO Filippo Pacinotti ITA Melges 20 20
9. ITA 167 CALVI NETWORK Carlo Alberini ITA Melges 20 20
10. GBR 414 CINGHIALE Robert Wilber New York Yacht Club Branford, CT, USA Melges 20 20
11. CRO 236 CRO-A-SAIL Miroslav Reljanovic CRO Melges 20 20
12. AUS 308 DARK STAR John Bacon RPAYC Avalon, NSW, AUS Melges 20 20
13. RUS 185 ELF Sergey Sobolev Moscow Moscow, RUS Melges 20 20
14. NED 135 FANTASTICHINA Wilma Homann BYC M√ľnchen, BY, GER Melges 20 20
15. ITA 50 FREMITO D'ARJA Dario Levi Yacht Club Chiavari London, UK Melges 20 20
16. ITA 410 GONE SQUATCHING Pietro Loro Piana ITA Melges 20 20
17. ITA 189 KINDAKO Stefano Visintin Y.C.Hannibal Trieste, Trieste, ITA Melges 20 20
18. RUS 47 KOTYARA Oleg Evdokimenko Pirogovo Moscow, Moscow obl. , RUS Melges 20 20
19. RUS 289 LEVIATHAN Maxim Titarenko RUS Melges 20 20
20. POL 264 MAG TINY Krzysztof Krempec YACHT CLUB GDANSK Gdansk, Pomeranian, POL Melges 20 20
21. ITA 270 MAOLCA Manfredi Vianini Tolomei \ milan, italy, ita Melges 20 20
22. ITA 157 MARTINA Giacomo Musone ITA Melges 20 20
23. RUS 156 MARUSSIA (Corinthian) Marina Kaverzina RUS Melges 20 20
24. MON 23 MASCALZONE LATINO JR Achille Onorato ITA Melges 20 20
25. RUS 184 MEDYZA Pavel Grachev RUS Melges 20 20
26. ITA 181 MENDIETA - G3BAU Luigi Giannattasio SUI Melges 20 20
27. ITA 192 MEZZALUNA Marco Franchini ITA Melges 20 20
28. RUS 309 NIKA Vladimir Prosikhin RUS Melges 20 20
29. USA 250 OLEANDER James Wilson American YC/NYYC Rye, NY, USA Melges 20 20
30. USA 300 PACIFIC YANKEE Drew Freides San Diego Y.C.,New York Y.C., Cal Y.C. Pacific Palisades, CA, USA Melges 20 20
31. RUS 2 PIROGOVO Alexander Ezhkov RUS Melges 20 20
32. SUI 231 POURSUITE (Corinthian) Rickli Max club nautique de Morges Lutry, Vaud, Sui Melges 20 20
33. MON 301 RAYA Matteo Marenghi Vaselli ITA Melges 20 20
34. RUS 296 RUSSIAN BOGATYRS Igor Rytov RUS Melges 20 20
35. RUS 265 RUSSOTRANS Yurii Morozov YC Pirogovo Moscow, RUS Melges 20 20
36. ITA 267 SEASE Franco Loropiana ITA Melges 20 20
37. ITA 149 SESTELEMENTO (Corinthian) Oscar Farace Circolo Vela Orta Armeno, Novara, ITA Melges 20 20
38. ITA 206 SIDERVAL (Corinthian) Marco Giannini A.V.A.S. Lovere Brescia, ITA Melges 20 20
39. MON 713 SYNERGY Valentin Zavadnikov RUS Melges 20 20
40. JPN 224 TEMPUS (Corinthian) Koji Matsumoto Mita Yacht Club Yokohama, Kanagawa, JPN Melges 20 20
41. ITA 152 VANITE Mario Aquila ITA Melges 20 20
42. RUS 275 VICTOR Alexander Novoselov RUS Melges 20 20

Main Menu

MWL sponsors

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018