2018-2019 Miami Star Winter Series - Walker Cup / Midwinters
Current Registrations

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 8000 8000 (Masters) Arthur Anosov / Mark Dolan Scuttlebut Ruskin, FL, USA Star 22
2. USA 8084 8084 (Exalted Grand Master) Robert Teitge / John Finch Crescent Sail YC St. Clair Shores, MI, USA Star 22
3. usa 8148 8148 Aaron Smith / Tim Ostrander Aspen Yacht Club Woody Creek, CO, USA Star 22
4. CAN 7887 8159 (Grand Master) Derek DeCouteau / Jamie Stewart Corinthian Seattle Federal Way, WA, USA Star 22+
5. usa 8230 8230 Luke payne Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club newport, RI, USA star 22
6. USA 8246 8246 (Masters) Shane Zwingelberg / Luke Morton AYC/SSA Catonsville, MD, USA Star 22
7. CAN 8271 8271 (Grand Master) Allan Cullen / Dave Martin Royal Vancouver Yacht Club West Vancouver, BC, CAN Star 22
8. USA 8312 8312 Tony Herrmann / Matt Herrmann USA Star
9. USA 8440 8440 (Grand Master) Jim Buckingham / Craig Moss NHYC Newport Beach, CA, USA Star 22
10. CAN 8445 8445 (Exalted Grand Master) Axel Hampe / Christian Conrads Deutscher Touring Yacht Club Tutzing, Bavaria, GER Star 22
11. POR 8502 8502 (Masters) John Orneberg / Afonso Domingos CNCascais Lisbon, Lisbon, POR Star 6,9m
12. USA 8504 8504 (Masters) Scott Barnard / Phil Toth Newport Harbor Yacht Club Newport Beach, CA, USA STAR 23
13. USA 8518 8518 (Grand Master) Doug Smith / Guy Avellon St. Francis/Treasure Island SC San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
14. SWE 8535 8535 (Grand Master) Tom Lofstedt / Anders Ekstroem Royal Swedish Yacht Club Stockholm, Stockholm, SWE Star 22
15. DEN 8532 African Queen (Grand Master) Jørgen Schönherr / Jan Eli Gravad Køge Sejlklub Strøby, Stevns Kommune, DEN Star 22
16. 7985 Amante (Youth) Chas beek / Chuck Beek NHYC costa mesa, CA, USA star 22
17. USA 7601 Anyone have the time? (Youth) Neal Turluck / Adam Korejsza Paw Paw Lake Yacht Club Richland, MI, USA Star 22
18. USA 8484 Barakablue (Exalted Grand Master) Larry Whipple / Frithof Kleen Coral Reef Yacht Club Port Ludlow, WA, USA Star 22
19. IRL 8527 DAFNE (Youth) Peter O'Leary / Robert O'Leary BSC Crosshaven, Cork, IRL Star 22ft
20. USA 8509 Danilu (Grand Master) Augie Diaz / Bruno Prada Coral Reef Yacht Club/Biscayne Bay Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Star 22
21. SWE 7978 Fridolin (Exalted Grand Master) Ingvar Krook / Chrisoffer Lundgren KSSS Stockholm, Stockholm, SWE Star 6.70
22. USA 8466 GEM (Masters) Paul Cayard / Magnus Liljedahl St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22'
23. USA 8530 GRINCH (Masters) Bert Collins / Colin McLaughlin CRYC/AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Star 6705mm
24. USA 8379 le Rescator Erwan le Gall / Edoardo Natucci Houston Yacht Club Houston, TX, USA Star 22
25. DEN 8415 My-Way (Exalted Grand Master) Frank Berg / Peter Oersted Hellerup. Yacht Club Copenhagen, Hellerup, Den Star 671cm
26. ARG 8285 Pichon Pichoni Erich Mones / Javier Siro Club Náutico Olivos Key Biscayne, FL, USA Star 20
27. USA 8291 Picnic (Grand Master) William Swigart / Brian Fatih Royal Hong Kong Hong Kong, HKG Star 23
28. USA 8464 Pied Piper / National Marine Jack Jennings / Jon Von Schwarz Transpacific Yacht Club Niles, IL, USA Star 22
29. USA 8362 Poppy (Youth) Daniel Cayard / Roger Cheer St. Francis Yacht Club Kullavik, Halland, SWE Star 22’
30. USA 8520 Rachel (Grand Master) Andrew Macdonald / Mark Strube Scuttlebutt Sailing Club Laguna Beach, CA, USA Star 22
31. BRA 8474 Renata (Masters) Lars Grael / Samuel Goncalves ICRJ Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA Star 22
32. Usa 8045 Ruffian (Youth) Zach Hansman / Charlie Koules Club med port saint lucie, FL, USA Star 22
33. CAN 8272 Southern Star (Masters) Jerry Wendt / Bryan Milne Coral Reef Yacht Club / Royal Hamilton Yacht Club Lynden, On, CAN Star 22 CRYC
34. USA 66 Star (Masters) Stuart Hebb / Mike Wolf Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Star 22
35. USA 8490 Stella (Masters) John MacCausland / Arnis Baltins Cooper River Yacht Club Collingswood, NJ, USA Star 22
36. GBR 8443 Swedish Blue Ante Razmilovic / Brian Hammersley YCCS London, GBR Star 30
37. GBR 8390 TBC (Youth) Jake Lilley / Lewis Brake RQYS Paddington, QLD, AUS Star 23ft
38. USA 8423 USA 8423 (Masters) Eric Doyle / Payson Infelise SDYC Costa mesa, CA, USA star 22
39. USA 8481 USA 8481 (Youth) Tomas Hornos / Pedro Trouche Boston / Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA Star 23
40. USA 8501 USA 8507 (Grand Master) James Revkin / Alexey Selivanov Milford Yacht Club Branford, CT, USA Star 22
41. GER 8361 Voodoo (Grand Master) Stefan Lehnert / Kilian Weise Weser Yacht Club Bremen, GER Star 22
42. 8464 Yanders (Youth) Martim Anderson / Roberto Ayala CNPortimao Branford, Conneticut, POR Star 6.80M

Main Menu

Bacardi / EFG

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021