2019 Star Zag Cup Masters
Current Entries

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA Mike Phinney (Grand Master) / Alex Baker USA Star 22
2. USA 6341 6341 Rick Peters (Masters) / Roberto Ayala USA Star 22
3. USA 7677 7677 James Babel (Grand Master) / Rick Burgess Gull Lake Yacht Club Richland, MI, USA Star 22
4. USA 7816 7816 Uli Seeberger (Grand Master) / Jonathan Koch USA Star 22
5. USA 8000 8000 Arthur Anosov (Masters) / Mark Dolan Scuttlebut Ruskin, FL, USA Star 22
6. USA 8084 8084 Robert Teitge (Exalted Grand Master) / John Finch Crescent Sail YC St. Clair Shores, MI, USA Star 22
7. USA 8215 8215 John Cliarella (Exalted Grand Master) / Nic Pro USA Star 22
8. USA 8230 8230 John Dane (Grand Master) / Tim Ray USA Star 22
9. USA 8246 8246 Shane Zwingelberg (Masters) / Luke Morton AYC/SSA Catonsville, MD, USA Star 22
10. CAN 8271 8271 Al Cullen (Grand Master) / Dave Martin USA Star 22
11. USA 8312 8312 Tony Herrmann (Exalted Grand Master) / Matt Ruhm USA Star 22
12. USA 8408 8408 Kevin McNeil (Grand Master) / Porter Kaule USA Star 22
13. CAN 8445 8445 Axel Hampe (Exalted Grand Master) / Christian Conrads Deutscher Touring Yacht Club Tutzing, Bavaria, GER Star 22
14. USA 8504 8504 Scott Barnard (Masters) / Phil Toth Newport Harbor Yacht Club Newport Beach, CA, USA STAR 23
15. USA 8509 8509 Augie Diaz (Grand Master) / Bruno Prada USA Star 22
16. USA 8518 8518 Doug Smith (Grand Master) / Guy Avellon St. Francis/TISC San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
17. SWE 8535 8535 Tom Lofstedt (Grand Master) / Anders Ekstroem Royal Swedish Yacht Club Stockholm, Stockholm, SWE star 22
18. DEN 8532 African Queen Jørgen Schönherr (Grand Master) / Jan Eli Gravad Køge Sejlklub Strøby, Stevns Kommune, DEN Star 22
19. Usa 7985 Amante Chuck Beek (Masters) / Chas Beek NHYC Balboa, Ca, USA Star 22
20. USA 8484 Barakablue Larry Whipple (Exalted Grand Master) / Austin Sperry Coral Reef Yacht Club Port Ludlow, WA, USA Star 22
21. Can 7264 De ja vu Rob Burton (Master) / Zachary hansman Club med port saint lucie, FL, USA Star 22
22. SWE 7978 Fridolin Ingvar Krook (Exalted Grand Master) / Christoffer Lundgren KSSS Stockholm, Stockholm, SWE Star 6.70
23. USA 8466 GEM Paul Cayard (Masters) / Magnus Liljedahl St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
24. USA 8530 Grinch Bert Collins (Masters) / Jake Doyle CRYC/AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Star 6.7m
25. ARG 8498 Juanita Alberto Zanetti (Grand Master) / Mark Strube CLUB NAUTICO OLIVOS Beccar, Buenos Aires, ARG Star 22
26. BAH 8464 MAPit Myles Pritchard (Masters) / Martin Anderson California Yacht Club Los Angeles, CA, USA Folli 22
27. DEN 8415 My-Way Frank Berg (Exalted Grand Master) / Peter Oersted Hellerup. Yacht Club Copenhagen, Hellerup, Den Star 6.71m
28. USA 8291 Picnic William Swigart (Grand Master) / Brian Fatih Royal Hong Kong Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Star 23
29. BRA 8474 Renata Lars Grael (Masters) / Samuel Goncalves ICRJ Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA Star 22
30. USA 3422 Scimitar Jon VanderMolen (Masters) / TC Belco Gull Lake Yacht Club Richland, MI, USA Star 22
31. UKR 8493 Shutdown Cuyler Morris (Masters) / Brian Terhaar Portland Yacht Club Yarmouth, ME, USA Star 22
32. CAN 8272 Southern Star Jerry Wendt (Masters) / Bryan Milne CRYC / RHYC Lynden, On, CAN Star 22
33. USA 8490 Stella John MacCausland (Masters) / Arnis Baltins Cooper River Yacht Club Collingswood, NJ, USA Star 22
34. USA 8423 USA 8423 Eric Doyle (Masters) / Payson Infelise SDYC Costa mesa, CA, USA star 22
35. USA 8507 USA 8507 James Revkin (Grand Master) / Foss Miller Milford Yacht Club Branford, CT, USA Star 22
36. GER 8361 Voodoo Stefan Lehnert (Grand Master) / Kilian Weise Weser Yacht Club Bremen, GER Star 22

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019