2011 ISSA H.S. Singlehanded Championship for the Cressy Trophy (Qualifier)
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 177255 Arrowhead Augie Dale MYST - Arrowhead Pewaukee, WI, USA
2. 182737 Badger Mac Six Fontana, WI, USA
3. 176116 Benilde St. Margarets Thomas Schellhorn Wayzata Edina, MN, USA
4. 199598 Big Foot High School Matt Ripkey Fontana, WI, USA
5. 198358 Black River Mitchell Kiss Macatawa Bay Yacht Club Holland, MI, USA
6. 157816 Blake Joe Anderson Minnetonka Yacht Club Chanhassesen, Minnesota, USA
7. 194255 Blake Anders Ekholm Minnetonka Yacht Club Excelsior, MN, USA
8. 199 Brother Rice Russell Mullane Columbia Yacht Club/Brother Rice Riverside, IL, USA
9. 200407 Glenwood Sr HS John Dixon GLENWOOD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL SPRINGFIELD, IL, USA
10. 182737 Grand Rapids Christian Isaac Kremers ada, MI, USA
11. 180589 Grosse Ile Alison Knoles Bayview Yacht Club Grosse Ile, MI, USA
12. 165903 Hinsdale Central Mary Claire Kiernan Hinsdale, IL, USA
13. 148754 Hinsdale Central Samantha Foulston Chicago Yacht Club Hinsdale, IL, USA
14. 162272 Hinsdale Central Elizabeth Foulston Chicago Yacht club Hinsdale, IL, USA
15. 183848 Lafe Forest High School Max Joyce Lake Forest, Illinois, USA
16. 199796 Lake Forest High School Malcolm Lamphere Lake Forest High school Lake Forest, IL, USA
17. 198415 Lake Forest High School Thomas Balk lake forest, illinois, USA
18. 192938 Lake Forest High School Clay Danly Chicago Yacht Club Lake Bluff, IL, USA
19. 8 Lake Forest High School Alexander Curtiss USA
20. 199797 Loyola Academy Matt Goschi Loyola Academy Wilmette, Illinois, USA
21. 198411 Loyola Academy Fin Elliott Loyola Academy Wilmette, IL, USA
22. 190499 Loyola Academy R.J. Porter winnetka, iL, USA
23. 166108 Loyola Academy George Ernst Loyola Academy Northbrook, IL, USA
24. 194244 Mahtomedi Willy Crary White Bear Lake, MN, USA
25. 181238 Minnetonka Isabella Loosbrock Minnetonka High School Deephaven, MN, USA
26. 168229 Minnetonka Nick Baumgard Minnetonka Yacht Club Greenwood, MN, USA
27. 187178 Minnetonka Tommy Garber Minnetonka Yacht Club Deephaven, MN, USA
28. 199119 Minnetonka Corbin Burdick MYC/LMSS Excelsior, MN, USA
29. 180491 Minnetonka Connor Corgard Blaine High School Coon Rapids, MN, USA
30. 181237 Mona Shores HS David Griswold Muskegon Yacht Club Muskegon, Michigan, USA
31. 194193 New Trier Mitchell Gordon CYC Wilmette, IL, USA
32. 187686 New Trier Grant Pollock Chicago Yacht Club Wilmette, IL, USA
33. 183908 New Trier Mike Kanare New Trier HS wilmette, IL, USA
34. 184451 New Trier Will Holz New Trier Sailing/ Chicago Yacht Club WIlmette, IL, USA
35. 194242 New Trier Jackson Hamilton USA
36. 165157 Oconomowoc Parker Trepton Lac LaBelle Oconomowoc, WI, USA
37. 170032 Oconomowoc Dan Groskopf Okauchee Lake Yacht Club Nashotah , WI, USA
38. 189833 St Thomas Academy Wheeler Morris WBYC St. Paul, MN, USA
39. 18 TC St. Francis Ryan Clulo Traverse Area Community Sailing Traverse City, MI, USA
40. 167447 Traverse City Central Dirk Phelps Grand Traverse Yacht Club Traverse City, Mi., USA
41. 173998 Traverse City West Elle Rivard GTYC/GLYC Traverse City, MI, USA
42. 150962 Walter Payton Wade Wagner Columbia Yacht Club/Walter Payton Chicago, IL, USA
43. 196075 Wayzata Sean Burke Wayzata Community Sailing Center Wayzata, MN, USA
44. 177712 Wayzata Tim Siemers Wayzata Yacht Club Maple Grove, MN, USA
45. 20 Wayzata William Silikowski Wayzata Sailing Center Plymouth, MINNESOTA, USA
46. 19 Wayzata Elise Gehling Plymouth, MN, USA
47. 181200 White Bear Eddie Cox White Bear High School White Bear Lake, MN, USA

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021