2019 Bacardi Cup Invitational Regatta
Current Registrations

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 675 12happythoughts David Brede / Nick Andrewes / Mats Elf / Gavin Brackett / Alyosha Strum-palerm CYC Seattle Seattle, WA, USA Melges 24 24
2. USA 49 49 Geoffrey Pierini / Carlos Robles / Ronald Weed / Scott Norris RYC Perth Amboy, NJ, USA J 70 22.75
3. CAN 8000 7601 (Masters) Terry Line / Steve Daws RHYC Burlington, Ont, CAN Star 22
4. GER 7779 8238 (Youth) Hannes Ramoser / Susanne Wentzler-Christ BYC Munich, Bayern, GER Star 6.9m
5. USA 8246 8246 (Masters) Shane Zwingelberg / Luke morton AYC/SSA Catonsville, MD, USA Star 22
6. CAN 8271 8271 (Grand Master) Allan Cullen / Dave Martin Royal Vancouver Yacht Club West Vancouver, BC, CAN Star 22
7. USA 8459 8459 (Grand Master) Peter Vessella / Phil Trinter StFYC/BBYC Miami, FL, USA Star 22
8. POR 8502 8502 (Masters) John Orneberg / Afonso Domingos CNCascais Lisbon, Lisbon, POR Star 6,9m
9. USA 8518 8518 (Grand Master) Doug Smith / Brian O'Mahoney St. Francis YC/Treasure Island SC San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
10. USA 8521 8521 (Masters) Mike Hecky / Guy Avellon Brant Beach Ewing, NJ, USA Star 22
11. SWE 8535 8535 (Grand Master) Tom Lofstedt / Anders Ekstrom Royal Swedish Yacht Club Stockholm, SWE Star 22
12. DEN 8532 African Queen (Grand Master) Jørgen Schönherr / Jan Eli Gravad Køge Sejlklub Strøby, Stevns Kommune, DEN Star 22
13. USA 600 Airplane! John Evans / Tac Boston / Martin Kullman / Jason Hill US Sailing Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA J 70 22.75
14. USA 7985 Amante (Masters) Chuck Beek / Chas Beek NHYC Newport Beach, CA, USA Star 22
15. BRA 8547 Aninha (Masters) Admar Gonzaga Neto / Alexandre Figueiredo de Freitas Iate Clube de Brasília - ICB Brasília, DF, BRA Star 23
16. IRL 296 Antix anthony o leary / David Hassett / Niall Rafferty Baltimore Sailing Club co cork, Munster, IRL Viper 640 6.4m
17. USA 725 Apex Kent Picknell / Marc Crutcher / Jud Chamberlin / Jon Lupica OCSA Vancouver, WA, USA Melges 24 24
18. UKR 8493 Arctur (Grand Master) Vasyl Gureyev / Shafranyuk Andrey FOND Kiev, UKR Star 21
19. ITA 8402 Asterope DS (Masters) Vincenzo Locatelli / Massimo Canali LNI Mandello Lario Lecco, ITA Star 6,92m
20. USA 8230 Back From The Dead (Grand Master) John Dane III / Tim Ray Pass Christian Yacht Club Gulfport, MS, USA Star 21
21. USA 1104 Bad Brothers & a very bad sister (Corinthian) Francisco Bellocchio / Martin Abade / Adrian Hoesch / Guido Abade / Agustin Bassanetti Sail Newport Quilmes, Buenos Aires, ARG J 70 22.75
22. USA 717 Bad Idea Scot Zimmerman / Katy Zimmermann / Kevin Fisher / Heidi Rittermeyer Grand Traverse Yacht Club Traverse City, MI, USA Melges 24 24
23. USA 8413 Balerion Thomas Londrigan / Simon Van Wonderen Island Bay YC Springfield, IL, USA Star 23
24. USA 8484 Barakablue (Great Grand Master) Larry Whipple / Frederico Melo Coral Reef Yacht Club Port Ludlow, WA, USA Star 22
25. USA 84 Bazinga! Daniel Goldberg / Nick Tuney / Tomas Hornos / Kristin Berry American Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA J 70 22.75
26. 3 Big D's Delight Kerry Poe / Harry Brigham / Dan Steinitz / Dhalia Steinitz / Keith Hahn 1DSailing.com Oakville, ON, CAN Flying Tiger 7.5 24.93
27. USA 1042 Black River Racing Douglas Strebel / Jay Lutz / Jody Lutz / JoAnn Fisher Lakewood Yacht Club Dallas, TX, USA J 70 22.75
28. USA 856 Blind Squirrel John Brown / Jeff Bonanni / Matt Goetting / Jimmy Kennedy / Kate Shaner Toms River Yacht Club Philadelphia, PA, USA Melges 24 24
29. ITA 860 Bombarda Andrea Pozzi / Carlo Zermin / Matteo Ivaldi / Nicholas Dal Ferro / Stefano Ciampalini YCCS Milano, ITA Melges 24 24
30. USA 358 Bombora (Corinthian) Molly & Bryan Hayes / Bryan Hayes / Ron Buzil / Nigel Brownett / Scott Jones Team CABO Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
31. IRL 8527 Brotherly Love Nicholas O'Leary / Robert O'Leary Baltimore Sailing Club Cork, Munster, IRL Star 22
32. USA 286 BullsEye (Corinthian) Robert Harrison / Paul Beaudry / David Beaudry Fort Walton Yacht Club Niceville, FL, USA Viper 640 21
33. USA 501 Button Fly (Corinthian) Andrew&Melissa Fisher / Rob Wilkin / Shawn Burke American Yacht Club/NYYC Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 22.75
34. ITA 949 Calvi Network Carlo Alberini / Stefano Cherin / Jas Farneti / Marco Furlan compagnia della Vela Pesaro Pesaro, Pesaro-Urbino, ITA J 70 22.75
35. USA 8408 Carebear (Grand Master) Kevin McNeil / Rick Burgess Storm Trysail/Annapolis YC Annapolis, MD, USA Star 22
36. USA 982 Catapult Joel Ronning / Victor Diaz de Leon / Patrick Wilson / Chris Stoke Wayzata YC Excelsior, MN, USA J 70 22.75
37. USA 277 Caterpillar Peter Ill / Mark Wheeler / Joe Donahue Hampton Yacht Club Virginia Beach, VA, USA Viper 640 21
38. BRA 8495 CB2 Fabio Prada / Cristiano Ruschmann CRYC Sao Paulo, SP, BRA Star 22
39. USA 293 Chance 293 Kevin Mccarthy / Cathy Mccarthy / George Todd ABYC Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Viper 640 21
40. USA 246 Chaos Brian Harrison / Alex Champ Johnson / Eddie Adams Gulfport Yacht Club, FWYC Shalimar, FL, USA Viper 640 21
41. USA 221 Choppy Seas Thomas Loutrel / Jeff Frohock / Mitch Hall Corinthian Yacht Club / Charleston Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Viper 640 21
42. BRA 8398 Clementine (Masters) Marcelo Fuchs / Pedro Trouche YCSA Barueri, São Paulo, BRA Star 22
43. USA 403 Cloud Nine (Corinthian) Emilio Miguel / Toribio Tedin / Pablo Tedin / Enrique Dillon KBYC Key Biscayne, FL, USA J 70 22.75
44. USA 229 Columbia Nelson Mills / Robby Bisi / Ian Moriarty / Bobby Lacker Severn Sailing Association Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
45. CRO 8531 Croatel Two Marin Misura / Tonko Barac YC Split Split, CRO Star 22
46. USA 8420 D (Masters) Carroll McCallum / Jock Kohlhas CPYC New Canaan, CT, USA Star 22
47. USA 8509 Danilu (Grand Master) Augie Diaz / Bruno Prada Coral Reef Y.C./Biscayne Bay Y.C. Miami, FL, USA Star 22
48. USA 850 Dark Energy Laura Grondin / Carl Fast / Andrea Rachelli / Rich Peale / Michele Gregoratto Mudheads, NYYC West Hartford, CT, USA Melges 24 24
49. 2 Dastardly Hookers Todd Vas Dias / Caitlin Gutekunst / Alberto Rivera / Xingyu Wang / Adrien Grunblatt 1DSailing.com Oakville, ON, CAN Flying Tiger 7.5 24.93
50. USA 805 Decorum (Corinthian) Hunter Ratliff / Megan Ratliff / Alex Swen / Zac Hernandez / Greiner Hobbs Columbia Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Melges 24 24
51. USA 27 Derecho (Corinthian) Jim Golden / Keenan Hilsinger / Sam Kappaz / Delaney Brown / James Golden Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
52. USA 6320 Duraflame (Grand Master) Dwight Escalera / Elizabeth Escalera Ida Lewis Yacht Club Wakefield, RI, USA Star 22
53. GBR 1127 Eat Sleep J Repeat Paul Ward / Ruairidh Scott / Mario Triundade / Oliver Wells Royal Southern YC Midhurst, West Sussex, GBR J 70 7m
54. ITA 1317 Enjoy 1.0 Carlo Tomelleri / Umberto De Luca / Alberto Taddei / Daniele De Luca Circolo Nautico Brenzone Verona, VR, ITA J 70 7m
55. 1 Est-ce beau la vie! Bobby Brooks / Elizabeth Pattey / Stephanie Burgess / Victor Sopena / Larry Walny 1DSailing.com Oakville, ON, CAN Flying Tiger 7.5 24.93
56. USA 297 Evil Hiss Mary Ewenson / Geoff Eweson / Tyler Bjorn Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Viper 640 21
57. USA 719 Flying Jenny Sandra Askew / Will Van Cleef / Jason Currie / Erik Bowers / Will Van Cleef NYYC Salt Lake City, UT, USA Melges 24 24
58. SUI 8499 Fram (Masters) Gautschi Christoph / Holweg Nils Bregenz St. Margrethen, St. Gallen, SUI Star 22
59. SWE 7978 Fridolin (Great Grand Master) Ingvar Krook / Christoffer Lundgren KSSS Stockholm, SWE Star 6,72m
60. GER 8355 Frizzante (Masters) Christian Paucksch / Melanie Bentele BYC Starnberg, Bavaria, GER Star 6,92
61. USA 849 Full Throttle Brian Porter / RJ porter / Jonathon Mckee / Mat Woodwoouth LGYC Fontana, Wi, USA Melges 24 24
62. USA 1153 Gaucho 3 (Corinthian) Tiani Hausen / Andreas Perdicaris / Miguel Risch / Pedro Mascarenhas CRYC Miami Miami, FL, USA J 70 22.75
63. NED 789 Gelikt (Corinthian) Carlo Vroon / Paul Wassink / Einte Kamstra / Trijntje Zuiderbaan WVBreskens - RORC Brielle, NED Melges 24 24
64. USA 8466 GEM (Masters) Paul Cayard / Magnus Liljedahl St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22'
65. 7 Grassy Manatee Brice Dunwoodie / Brett Bastien / Benjamin Ostroff / Jocelyn Robancho / German Lopez Grimon 1DSailing.com Oakville, ON, CAN Flying Tiger 7.5 24.93
66. USA 269 Great Scott!slang (Corinthian) Geoff Fargo / Jon Bell / Spencer Steffen SBYC Santa Barbara, CA, USA Viper 640 21
67. MON 1172 G-Spottino Giangiacomo Serena di Lapigio / Alessandro Franci / Ettore Botticini / Luca Faravelli Yacht Club de Monaco Monaco, MON J 70 7m
68. 285 gulf performance sailing Craig & Deborah Wilusz / Kip Keelin FWYC, BBSC, SSS Fort Walton Beach, FL, USA Viper 640 21
69. GER 8396 High Octane (Masters) Lothar Geilen / Carlos Miguel Coral Reef Yacht Club Coconut Grove, FL, GER Star 22
70. USA 1154 Hull 1154 (Corinthian) Zachary Segal / Carly Williams / Nil Pro Coral Reef Coral Gables, FL, USA J 70 22.75
71. 10 J.A.C.K.ed Keith Denebeim / Ed Pierce / Chris Thompson / Jim Pearce / Andre De la Reza Austin Yacht Club Austin, Texas, USA Flying Tiger 7.5 24.93
72. CAN 294 Jackpot Brad Boston / Curtis Florence / Curtis Florence / Ezra Culver Sarnia Yacht Club Point Edward, Ont, CAN Viper 640 21
73. USA 775 Jaws (Corinthian) Roger Counihan / Travis Maier / Todd Wilson / Tiffany Wilson Lake Lanier Sailing Club Atlanta, GA, USA Melges 24 24
74. GBR 1247 JElvis Martin Dent / Mawk Lees / Duncan Yeables / Annabel vose Island Sailing Club Cowes London, GBR J 70 7m
75. GER 8445 Karin (Masters) Hubert Rauch / Uli Seeberger DSC Diessner Segel Club Diessen, Bavaria, GER Star 22
76. 5 Kinematic Viscosity Drew Mitchell / Mark Reynolds / Andrew Reynolds / Meredith Reynolds 1DSailing.com Oakville, ON, CAN Flying Tiger 7.5 24.93
77. USA 256 King Cobra Gulf Coast Sailing Foundation / Crockett Collier / Mitchell Martin / James Edwards / Liam Bishop Gulfport Gulfport, MS, USA Viper 640 21
78. GER 624 Kleine Rainbow Bent Dietrich / Martin Trcka / Mateo Faraniga / Naomi Van Der Bergh / Guy Guiu EVS Hamburg, GER Melges 24 24
79. ITA 8158 KTM (Grand Master) Guido Falciola / Luca Paloschi LNI mandello lario Milano, ITA Star 6.97
80. FRA 8237 La Pelle (Masters) Xavier Rohart / Pierre Alexis Ponsot La Pelle Martigues, Paca, FRA Star 22
81. ARG 8156 La Reina (Grand Master) hector Longarela / Hugo Longarella Yacht Club Olivos Buenos Aires, ARG Star 22
82. GER 8446 Lara (Masters) Hubert Merkelbach / Markus Koy BYCUe Ueberlingen, GER Star 6.92m
83. USA 276 Last Call Lee Eikel / JEFF LINDHEN / MAX ALBERT Pontchartrain Yacht club covington, LA, USA Viper 640 21
84. SUI 8329 Leporello (Great Grand Master) Daniel Wyss / Alex Gouda USA Star 22
85. GER 8450 Likedeeler (Grand Master) Klaus Meyer / Jörg Müller Wassersportverein-Wulsdorf e.V. Bremerhaven, GER Star 6,92
86. USA 310 Lil (Corinthian) Joey Kolisch / Kenny Davis / Fred Sage / Val Shestopalov CRYC Coral Gables, FL, USA J 70 22.75
87. USA 151 Loco X Ed Feo / Keith Magnusun / Phil Toth ABYC Long Beach, CA, USA Viper 640 21
88. USA 855 Looper Duane Yoslov / Brian Gravenstine / Malcolm Page / Haydon Stapleton / Caleb Yoslov The San Francisco Yacht Club Corte Madera, CA, USA Melges 24 24
89. USA 858 Lucky Dog / Gill Race Team Travis Weisleder / John Bowden / Evea Aras / Jeremy Wilmot / Caroline Bay Head Yacht Club Richmond, VA, USA Melges 24 24
90. USA 235 Meow! Cole Constantineau / Wilson Stout / Brian Johansen / Abie McLaughlin Community Boating Inc. Cambridge, MA, USA Viper 640 6.4m
91. BRA 8461 MIISCA (Great Grand Master) Alessandro Pascolato / Henry Boenning Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro São Paulo, SP, BRA Star 6,92m
92. USA 835 MiKEY Kevin Welch / Jeff Madrigali / Serena Vilage / Mark Ivy / Ian Sloan Anacortes Yacht Club Anacortes, WA, USA Melges 24 24
93. USA 851 Monsoon Bruce Ayres / Mike Buckley / George Pete / Jeff Reynolds / Chelsea Simms NHYC Newport Beach, CA, USA Melges 24 24
94. CHI 1038 Morenita Vernon Robert / Gonzalo campero / Claudio Leon / Daniel Gonzalez Club de Yates Algarrobo Sunny Isles, FL, CHI J 70 22.75
95. USA 1037 Mr. Pitiful Kevin Downey / Lucas Calabrese / Brian Thomas / Pilar Calabrese / Patrick Norris Seattle Yacht Club Fall City, WA, USA J 70 22.75
96. USA 284 Mystery Gulf Coast Sailing Foudation / Jacob Seicshnaydre / Hugh Hawkins / Jonathon Pottharst Gulfport Gulfport, MS, USA Viper 640 21
97. DEN 8415 My-Way (Great Grand Master) Frank Berg / Peter Oerstd Hellerup. Yacht Club Copenhagen, Hellerup, Den Star 22
98. USA 7601 Naive optimism FTW Neal Turluck / Roberto Ayala Paw Paw Lake Yacht Club Richland, MI, USA Star 22
99. POL 8548 Natimaxibella Mateusz Kusznierewicz / Frithjof Kleen YCS Sopot, Pomorskie, POL Star 22
100. 9 Neun Geoff Becker / Richard Griffin / Sabine Griffin / Joe Mele / Adam Spiegel 1DSailing.com Oakville, ON, CAN Flying Tiger 7.5 24.93
101. CAN 29 Odds and Ends William Abbott / Joanne Abbott / Scott McNeill Sarnia Yacht Club Sarnia, ON, CAN Viper 640 21
102. CAN 288 Oshunmare Steve Chapman / Warren Walhaug / Christoph Ledemt Britannia Yacht Club Alcove, QC, CAN Viper 640 21
103. USA 7469 Outlaw Six (Masters) Blaise Gallahue / Jim Rudser Cottage park Yacht Club Malden, MA, USA Star 22
104. ARG 8285 Pichon Pichoni Erich Mones Ruiz / Javier Siro Club Nautico Olivos Key Biscayne, FL, ARG Star 22
105. USA 8464 Pied Piper / National Marine Jack Jennings / John Von Schwartz Transpacific Yacht Club Niles, IL, USA Star 22
106. GER 1215 pingüino rosa (Corinthian) Juergen Waldheim / Meritxell Roig Bellvehi / Enric Carreras Weber / Ulrich Henning Real Club Nautico Barcelona, RCNB Barcelona, Catalunya, ESP J 70 7m
107. USA 8184 Puffin (Great Grand Master) David Branch / Ray Roges South Sound Sailing Saint Helens, OR, USA Star 22
108. USA 8520 Rachel (Grand Master) Andrew Macdonald / Mark Strube Scuttlebutt Sailing Club Laguna Beach, CA, USA Star 22
109. USA 446 Rapscallion (Corinthian) Michael Lenkeit / William Morang / William Thran / Steve Burke Lake Lanier Sailing Club Flowery Branch, GA, USA Melges 24 24
110. USA 396 Rebufo Joseph Ayash / Ignacio vadillo / Anson Mulder / Rene Alvarez US Sailing center Miami, FL, USA J 70 22.75
111. CAN 404 Redcoat (Corinthian) Tony Staples / Valerie Lavigne / Audrey Staples / Matt Patterson / Mitch MacDonald Royal St. Lawrence YC Beaconsfield, QC, CAN J 70 22.75
112. BRA 8474 Renata (Masters) Lars Grael / Samuel Freitas Moraes Gonçalves ICRJ Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA Star 22
113. USA 8059 Re-Pear (Youth) Robert Lippincott / Matt Rujacich Tred Avon Yacht Club Oxford, MD, USA Star 22
114. ARG 211 Repuestos (Corinthian) Agustin Ferrario / Augusto Bassanetti / Guadalupe Gatti / Ernesto Kirsch / Jorge Zimbello CNSI/YCA Halifax, Nova Scotia, ARG J 70 7m
115. USA 457 Rogue (Corinthian) Bob Kroetsch / Antony Dalton / Brian Shaw / Jeff Walden DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Melges 24 24
116. Usa 7982 Ruffian (Youth) Zach Hansman / Irek Zubko Club med port saint lucie, FL, USA Star 22
117. ARG 8008 Sar Express (Masters) Fabian Mac gowan / Fabio Scarptti CNSE Buenos aires, Caba, ARG Star 22
118. USA 96 Savasana Brian Keane / Mike Marshall / John Goller / Charles Swansen Beverly Yacht Club Weston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
119. USA 456 Scamp Will Welles / Zeke Horowitz / Jake Doyle / Reed Baldridge MDICSC Portsmouth, RI, USA J 70 22.75
120. USA 3422 Scimitar (Masters) Jon VanderMolen / Tc Belco Gull Lake Yacht Club Richland, MI, USA Star 22
121. USA 801 Shaka KC Shannon / Tom Sawchuk / Jackson Benvenutti / Ben Lynch / Elisabeth Whitener LLSC Fayetteville, GA, USA Melges 24 24
122. USA 479 Shiraz (Corinthian) Phillip Davis / BRIAN Shatz / Isaac Gillette / Rafael Mendez / Jon Anderson LCYC / CYC Seattle Seattle, WA, USA Melges 24 24
123. USA 528 Simply Irresistible Glenn Gault / Ed Furry / Brandon Healy / Blake Billman Lakewood Yacht Club League City, TX, USA J 70 22.75
124. USA 747 Slingshot Wes Whitmyer Jr / Justin Hood / Matt Pistay / Kyle Navin / Emery William Lake Geneva YC Stamford, CT, USA Melges 24 24
125. USA 8490 Sonya (Great Grand Master) Joseph Chiarella / John Wulf Lake Sunapee Sunapee, NH, USA Star 23
126. CAN 8272 Southern Star (Masters) Jerry Wendt / Bryan Milne Coral Reef Y.C. / Royal Hamilton Y.C. Lynden, Ont, CAN Star 22
127. NED 8263 Splashzone (Masters) Erik Veldhuizen / Alexander Jorissen KWVL Amsterdam, NH, USA Star 22
128. USA 8490 Stella (Masters) John MacCausland / Rick Peters Cooper River Yacht Club Collingswood, NJ, USA Star 22
129. 134 Strategery IX Cam Farrah / Cliff Farrah / Ricky Welch Fort Walton Yacht Club Destin, FL, USA Viper 640 19
130. USA 179 Surge Ryan McKillen / Jon Wallace / Mark Mendelblatt / Sam Loughboroguh St. Francis Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 70 22.75
131. NOR 8234 Survival of the Fattest II Eivind Melleby / Joshua Revkin KNS Oslo, NOR Star 22
132. GBR 691 Team Barbarians (Corinthian) Stuart Simpson / Fred Kemp / Martin O'Leary / Rachel Williamson / Bernard Fitzpatrick Royal Torbay Yacht Club London, GBR Melges 24 24
133. USA 839 The 300 Steve Boho / Cathy Boho / Chad Hough / Bryson Hough / Ted Keller LGYC Crystal Lake, IL, USA Melges 24 24
134. USA 8036 Treachery (Great Grand Master) Jack Rickard / Terry Gibney Sheridan Shore Winnetka, IL, USA Star 22
135. USA 193 USA 193 Peter Broszkowski / Alex Miller / Rob Simonfy Nyack Boat Club Haworth, NJ, USA Viper 640 21
136. NOR 732 USA 732 (Corinthian) Jan Frederik Dyvi / Peder Jahre / Sivert Denecke / Stian Ness Rorvik / Malin Rorvik Royal Norwegian Yachtclub Oslo, NOR Melges 24 24
137. USA 8423 USA 8423 (Masters) Eric Doyle / Payson Infelise SDYC Costa mesa, CA, USA Star 22
138. USA 8507 USA 8507 (Grand Master) James Revkin / Chad Easley Milford Yacht Club Branford, CT, USA Star 22
139. USA 8522 USA 8522 Allan Terhune, Jr. / Arnis Baltins Annapolis YC / Toms River YC Annapolis, MD, USA Star 22
140. USA 8528 USA 8528 George Szabo / Ed Morey San Diego Yacht Club San Diego, CA, USA Star 22
141. USA 677 Victory Buddy Cribb / Scott Ewing / Barr Batzer / Chris Manson-Hing Coral Reef Yacht Club Jupiter, FL, USA J 70 22.75
142. AUS 8320 Vim Greg Solomons / Ed Wright (skipper) RPAYC Gordon, NSW, AUS Star 6.92m
143. ITA 8533 Virgila Diego Negri / Sergio Lambertenghi Yacht Club Sanremo Diano Marina, IM, ITA Star 6.92m
144. USA 482 Vital Signs (Corinthian) John Morreale / Nick Marcolini / Dan Klassen / Robert Ramirez Crescent Sail Yacht Club Birmingham, MI, USA J 70 22.75
145. GER 8361 Voodoo (Grand Master) Stefan Lehnert / Kushnit Vitalii New York Yacht Club Bremen, GER Star 22
146. USA 18 Warcanoe Michael Goldfarb / Skip Dieball / Johnny Goldsberry / Ian Liberty CYC Seattle Seattle, WA, USA J 70 22.75
147. MEX 815 Woodstock Fernando Gutierrez / Willem Van Waag / Javier Gutierrez / Leopoldo Turco Nautico Avandaro Ciudad de Mexico, MEX J 70 7m
148. CAN 853 Zingara Richard Reid / Billy Gooderham / Mike Wolfs / Scott Nixon National Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Melges 24 24

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021