The 36th Annual Fall Kick Off Regatta
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 425 After You John Gardner TSS Brandon, Florida, USA Mark II 38
2. USA 83170 Alphadog Gordon Latrobe Davis Island Yacht Club Palm Harbor, FL, USA SR 33 33.2
3. USA 46453 Chip's All In Chip Merlin DIYC Tampa, FL, USA B32 32
4. USA 53000 Conga Rats Charles Sellick none Palmetto, FL, USA Frers 36 36
5. USA 83198 Fire & Ice George Cussins DIYC Apollo Beach, FL, USA J 105 34.5
6. 4951 First Wind DC Art Cupps Diyc Tampa, Fl, USA CSY 44 44
7. USA 16 Green Flash John Huber SSS SARASOTA, FL, USA Rodgers 24 24
8. USA 14 Island Hopper Carol Elwood DBC Dunedin, FL, USA Hooks Custom 34 34
9. USA 721 Kashmir Richard Kelly DIYC Valrico, Fl, USA Dufour gib sea 43 43
10. 373 L'Ardeur Stefan Gashus West Florida PHRF St Petersburg, FL, USA Beneteau 373 37.23
11. USA 151 Long Shot John Poulson DIYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Melges 32 32
12. USA 038 Mi Sueño D/C Ron Kinney / Holanda Manzano SPYC & SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Morgan 44cc N/M 44
13. 42 Midnight Sun Blaise Pierson BYC Bradenton, FL, USA Hunter 37 37
14. USA M31 Mudlark John Archard West Florida PHRF USA Norwalk Sharpie 31
15. USA 42696 No Way Jose Jose Suarezhoyos Diyc Tampa, FL, USA J 35 35
16. USA 622 Obsession Gary Schwarting Gulf Coast Sailing Club Naples, FL, USA Melges 24 24
17. 159 Pathfinder George Entrikin SWFLS NORTH FORT MYERS, FL, USA Corsair 28
18. USA 5 Pigs With No Purpose Lon Ethington St Petersburg St. Petersburg, FL, USA Martin 243 224
19. USA 48 Prime Plus Frank Hanna/ Mark Requa BCYC Redington Shores, FL, USA Beneteau 445 44.8
20. USA 17 Raven Mike Kayusa Davis Island FtMyers, FL, USA Farr 30 30
21. 48 Rocket Bill Wingrove Davis Island YC Tampa, FL, USA J 35 35
22. USA 60740 Sacred Cow David German Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Beneteau 473 47
23. USA 152 Semper Fi Raymond Mannix SPSA Largo, Fl., USA J29 29
24. USA 52910 Shazaam Roger Gatewood Davis Island Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 42 42
25. 1077 Silver Lining Bob Armstrong BSA Bradenton, Fl, USA Catalina 320 34
26. USA 30 Solitude David Wilson Bayshore Gardens Bradenton, FL, USA Hunter 30
27. USA 57 Special K Robert Klement BYC Bradenton, Fla, USA Hunter legend 37 37.5
28. Uni 001 Swamp Rabbit Mark Berte Bradenton Yacht Club Bradenton, FL, USA One Off Ash Hough 33 33
29. USA 11 Tack Tick Michael Siedlecki spsa St. Petersburg, FL, USA Martin 243 24
30. USA 180 Volpe George Haynie J Booker DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Melges 32 32
31. USA 42341 Warrior Grant Dumas SPYC Gulfport, FL, USA Tripp 38 38
32. USA 39523 Wasabi Eric Lopez SPYC Palm Harbor, FL, USA Farr 395 39.5
33. N1701 Wind Caller Joe McClash Byc Bradenton, FL, USA Catalina 42 42
34. USA 38 XTC Thomas Glew SPYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Beneteau Oceanis 461 46
35. USA 97083 Yard Goat Jamie Myers Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Carrera 29

Main Menu

Klement, Jungman & Varga DDS, PA
Anthony's Heating - Cooling - Electrical Snead Island Boat Works Maintenance Too Merrill Lynch - Charles Elzer & Tom Grubb
ReMax Alliance Group - Patricia Baker, PA Tow Boat US Manatee River Massey Yacht & Sevice West Marine

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy