80th Annual Falcon Cup Race / 22nd Annual Sundance Trophy Race
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 32432 Avalanche Bob Bennett Edgewater USA Nelson & Marek
2. USA 180 Black Seal Seth Young Lakeside Yacht Club Woodmere, OH, USA Melges 32 32
3. 43511 Black Seal Kevin Young Lakeside Yacht Club Solon, OH, USA J 39 39
4. 454 Breezin' Patrick & Rich Galaska Forest City Yacht Club Chardon, OH, USA J/30 29'10"
5. USA 92 Capers Don Hudak MHYC Mentor, OH, USA J 111 36.5
6. 1039 Copacetic Scott Peterson LSYC/Lorain Lorain, OH, USA Pearson 30 29.9
7. USA 33 Cracker Sackett Sackett MHYC Mentor, OH, USA T-10 33
8. 101 D2 (Squared) Charles Drumm Cleveland Yacthing Club Rocky River, OH, USA Melges 30 31.8
9. USA 136 DagnAbbott! James Mackey EWYC Bay Village, OH, USA Abbott 33 33
10. USA 77 Dark N Stormy chris carson EYC Chagrin Falls, OH, USA J 105 34.5
11. 52937 destiny Russell Gallagher MHYC Mentor on the Lake, OH, USA Beneteau 37
12. USA 106 Evil Duer Nate Duer Edgewater Yacht Club Mentor on the Lake, OH, USA Melges 24 24
13. USA 144 Fall Line Chip Schaffner CYC Avon Lake, OH, USA J 105 34.5
14. usa 28 Hetaera david seidman edgewater yacht club cleveland, OH, USA Swan 431 43ft
15. 342 Honey B Linn Raney NEYC Cleveland Heights, Oh, USA Islander 30 mkII 30
16. USA 309 Instant Karma Christopher Beal Edgewater Yacht Club Lakewood, OH, USA T-10 33
17. 100 Leprechaun Warren Black Mentor Harbor Yacht Club Mentor on the Lake, OH, USA Tartan 28 28
18. 1312 Lotte Rose Robert Savinell Edgewater Yacht Club Solon, OH, USA Catalina 34
19. 60661 Moya-Manzi Mark Corson Edgewater Yacht Club Bay Village, OH, USA Beneteau Oceanis 321 32.6
20. H380 No Mann's Land Herrick Mann LYC Pepper Pike , OH, USA Hunter 380 38
21. USA 350 OnePass Todd Imbler Edgewater Yacht Club University Heights, OH, USA T-10 33
22. USA 393 Ovation Tom and Cindy Einhouse EWYC Lakewood, OH, USA J 105 34.5
23. 10101 overkill Thomas McNeill CYC Cleveland, OH, USA Tartan 101 32.9
24. USA 15 Papa's Toy Hugh Scott Seaholm Mentor Harbor Yachting Club Waite Hill, OH, USA J 88 29.2
25. 147 Slainte Dan Jackett MHYC Mentor on the Lake, OH, USA Tartan 3500 35
26. 93 spaceman spiff j/m sminchak/moose LYC euclid, oh, USA j 111 34.5
27. USA 30748 Star Ten Harald Bransch Cleveland YC Rocky River, oh, USA T-10 33
28. USA 93096 Stir It Up Frank Kups Lakeside YC Cleveland, OH, USA Dehler 39
29. USA 440 Swift Brian Lake MHYC Willoughby, OH, USA J 80 26
30. USA 50259 Trio Uhlir Brothers EWYC Cleveland, OH, USA J 105 34.5
31. USA 33734 Trivial Pursuit David Young EWYC Solon, OH, USA Mirage 338 33'-8
32. USA 60212 Truant Guy Schroan CYC Lakewood, ohio, USA Tartan 4100 41
33. USA 52000 Unbridled Robert Mock EWYC Newbury, OH, USA J 105 34.5
34. USA 46722 Viva La Vida Tim Yanda Edgewater Yacht Club Hudson, OH, USA J 120 40
35. 40533 weimer arlene steuer edyc westlake, OH, USA soverel 33
36. 32595 Wileaway Philip Rush Fcyc Mayfield Hts , OH, USA Hunter 34 34

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018