2019 J 24 National Championship
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 1 # Aslan Sweeney Ryc Rochester, N.Y., USA j24 24
2. CAN 4025 4025 Evan Petley-Jones RNSYS/CYC Halifax, NS, CAN J 24 24
3. USA 799 Angel of Harlem Robby Brown Davis Island Yacht Club St Petersburg, FL, USA J 24 24
4. CAN 3729 A-salt Edmond Rees Boulevard Club Toronto, Ont, CAN J 24 24
5. USA 58 Bangor Packet William Bomar IYAC Fort Monroe, VA, USA J-24 24
6. CAN 4349 Barking Squirrel Jean Levac NSC Ottawa, ON, CAN J 24 24
7. USA 1768 Blow'viate Samuel McGuire SSA Unionville, VA, USA J 24 24
8. USA 2736 Boreas Finn Hadlock Portland Yacht Club Freeport, ME, USA J 24 24
9. USA 5235 Buckaroo Will Welles MDICSC Portsmouth, RI, USA J 24 24
10. USA 78 Buschwhacker Dan Busch US Sailing Fair Haven, NJ, USA J 24 24
11. USA 3358 Chupacabra John Parker Austin Yacht Club Austin, TX, USA J 24 24
12. USA 2607 Don't Panic Richard Graef Eagle Creek Sailing Club Zionsville, IN, USA J 24 24
13. USA 537 Elle David Kaye Canandaigua Yacht Club Fairport, NY, USA J 24 24
14. USA 126 Giggles Natalie Harden Austin Yacht Club AUSTIN, TX, USA J 24 24
15. USA 423 Grant Boat Matthew Miranda Sayville Yacht club Ronkonkoma, NY, USA J 24 24
16. USA 1565 Gray Wolf Tim Johnson Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club Pilot Point, TX, USA J 24 24
17. USA 5237 Honeybadger Travis Odenbach Rochester Yacht Club Pittsford, NY, USA J 24 24
18. USA 5020 Honu Mano David Stoller Rochester Yacht Club Webster, NY, USA J 24 24
19. USA 3151 Joint Venture Todd Salzman Canandaigua Yacht Club Fairport, NY, USA J 24 24
20. Uni 2620 Lady MINX Lee Ann Zaretsky Rochester Yacht Club Webster, NY, USA J 24 24
21. USA 2260 Level Pelican Crisp McDonald Charleston Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA J 24 24
22. USA 4119 Little Martha Chris Clancy Sail Newport Scituate, MA, USA J 24 24
23. USA 5257 Mental Floss Aidan Glackin Lloyd Harbor YC Huntington, NY, USA J 24 24
24. USA 828 Orange Crush Tyler Benjamin Charleston Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA J 24 24
25. USA 4103 OZ Tom Doran Oswego Yacht Club Oswego, NY, USA J 24 24
26. USA 4041 Pee Wee Kris Werner Rochester Yacht Club Rochester, NY, USA J 24 24
27. CAN 3366 Premature grey Stephan Blais PCYC Montreal, Qué, CAN J 24 24
28. CAN 2770 Rebound Stephen Allen Buffalo Canoe Club Amherst, NY, USA J 24 24
29. USA 4202 Redline Mike Stasko Canandaigua yacht Club Farmington, NY, USA J 24 24
30. USA 2918 Sea Bags Women's Sailing Team Erica Spencer Portland Yacht Club Portland, ME, USA J 24 24
31. 240 Shake n Bake Daniel Cameron Sayville Yacht Club w. Sayville, ny, USA j24 24
32. USA 1359 Shifty Martin Gallagher Scituate Scituate, MA, USA J 24 24
33. JPN 5185 Siesta Nobuyuki Imai WSC Wakayama, Wakayama, JPN J 24 24
34. usa 1029 Surprise Ed Gardner Rochester Yacht Club ROCHESTER, NY, USA j24 24
35. CAN 4140 Taz Nick Jako National YC Toronto, ON, CAN J 24 24
36. USA 2785 TBD Carter White Portland Yacht Club Portland, ME, USA J 24 24
37. USA 3954 Wet Ever Stephen Henry RYC Rochester, NY, USA J 24 24
38. CAN 3935 Wharf Rat Michael Howarth BHYC Burlington, Ont, CAN J 24 24
39. USA 2720 Wind Monkey Marcus Rogers ECSC Fishers, IN, USA J 24 24
40. USA 229 YounG'uns Andrew Theismann DCYC Corinth, TX, USA J 24 24

Main Menu

Quantum Sails Farmer's Creekside Tavern & Inn Cobblestone Captial Advisors ROC Sports Commission
Manning & Napier Brown & Brown of New York RaceGeeks

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019