2013 Can One Thursday Night Series
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 139 7th Chakra Marc Rosenberg Huguenot Yacht Club Piermont, NY, USA Alerion Express 28 28'3
2. USA 10604 Advance Charles Taus Huguenot New Rochelle, NY, USA Tartan 30 29' 11
3. USA 168 Adventure John Brown III Orienta Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA Sabre 30
4. USA 1936 Aegir Elith Larsen NYAC Pelham, NY, USA Alden yawl 38
5. USA 60358 Atalanta Chris Schoen Larchmont YC Larchmont, NY, USA J 42 42
6. USA 33055 Balderdash John McStocker Glen Island New Rochelle, NY, USA C&C 29-1 29
7. USA 84 Bazinga! Daniel Goldberg American Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA J 70 22.75
8. USA 69 Breakaway Richie Palmer NYAC YC Pelham, NY, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
9. USA 188 Chinook Carrie & Ed Austin YRALIS Ridgewood, NJ, USA J 70 22.75
10. USA 385 Clean Slate Marc Berkowitz Scarsdale, NY, USA J 105 34.5
11. USA 51296 Clueless Russell Colombo Nichols Marina Larchmont, NY, USA Ericoson 32.2 32
12. USA 40200 Debbies Diamond Michael Walsh Orienta Yacht Club Valhalla, NY, USA Herves 39.5
13. USA 31240 Decisive Moment Doug Reilly Orienta Mamaroneck, NY, USA C&C 37 37
14. USA 41810 Deviation Iris Vogel Huguenot Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA Soverel 33 33
15. USA 50500 Dragonfly Colin McGranahan Larchmont YC / Storm Trysail Club Larchmont, NY, USA J 130 43
16. USA 65 ESCAPADE KORY BREITEL HUGUENOUT RYE, NY, USA JBOAT 33
17. USA 34470 Evelyn Robert Dryer Stiuyvesant W. Orange, NJ, USA C+C 29 mk11 28.5
18. USA 59 Gumption3 Kevin Grainger NYYC Rye, NY, USA J 105 34.5
19. USA 52463 Impulse Len Di Iorio Huguenot Y.C. New Rochelle, NY, USA O'Day 39 38'07
20. USA 92251 Jubilee Doug Gould Orienta Mamaroneck, NY, USA Freedom 36
21. USA 1548 Julianna M Steve Wade Orienta Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA Pearson 26 26
22. USA 52994 Maudelayne Frederick Heerde Larchmont Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA X-34 34
23. USA 51437 Max2 William Manookian NYACYC New York, NY, USA J 105 34' 06
24. USA 250 Melody Alan Tannous Neptune Boat Club Fair Lawn, NJ, USA J 109 35
25. USA 60260 MIlky Way Alexander Natanzon Huguenot YC Upper Saddle River, NJ, USA Dufour 40 40 ft
26. USA 41065 My Amy t cassidy huguenot new rochelle, ny, USA C&C 36
27. USA 73222 No Sweat Frederick Horowitz NYAC YC Englewood, NJ , USA Cal 33-2 33
28. USA 53 Osceola Alan Fuchsberg Horseshoe Harbor Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA Alerion 28 28
29. USA 138 Patience Charles Dan Horseshoe Harbor YC New York, NY, USA Laser 28 28.4
30. USA 167 Peregrina Josh Burack New Rochelle, NY, USA J 105 34.5
31. USA 71199 Prevail Lawrence Swack Huguenot Yacht Club Pleasant Valley, NY, USA Beneteau 42s7 42.6
32. USA 4210 Quintessence Roger Widmann Larchmont/ NYYC Larchmont, NY, USA Swan 42 42.5
33. USA 296 Rosie Garrison Corwin Jr American Yacht Club Yorktown Heights, NY, USA J 80 26.25
34. USA 60347 Rowan Jason D'Amore NYAC Pelham, NY, USA J 37 37.5
35. USA 12582 Sea Fiddler Kenneth MacArtney Huguenot Larchmont, NY, USA Pearson P36 36.5
36. USA 588 ShadowFox alex helfand NYAC YC New Rochelle, NY, USA Hunter Legend 37 37.5
37. USA 122 Shooting Star Steve Cain Huguenot Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
38. USA 11684 Snow Goose Arthur Karpf Glen Island Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA C&C 35-1 35
39. USA 1131 Soulmates Adam Loory Huguenot/STC Mamaroneck, NY, USA Custom Goetz 40 40
40. USA 407 Sundari Barry Gold / Scott Florio American Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA Farr 400 38.7
41. USA 489 SunnysideUp John Maltz Huguenot YC Chappaqua, NY, USA J 105 34.5
42. USA 33510 The Phantom John Scagnelli Huguenot Yacht Club West Nyack, NY, USA Pearson Flyer 30
43. USA 52424 Water Witch John Monsky Beach Point YC New York, NY, USA Water Witch 48 47'10'
44. USA 324 Young American Peter Becker American YC Rye, NY, USA J 105 34.5

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019