Demo Event
Current Registrations

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 361 After You Tommy Morris USA J 80 26
2. Can 34955 Alize Dan La Casse Kelowna Yacht Club Westbank, B.C., Can Beneteau oceanis 350 WK 35
3. GBR 1111 Alpha Andrew Anyone USA Farr 37
4. GBR 11111 Alpha Ian Devonshire RTYC Glasgow, Devon, USA
5. 11111 Alpha Ian Wiltshire RTYC Torquay, Devon, USA 7
6. GBR 111000 Alpha 1 Andy Andrews GBR
7. USA 113 Andiamo D Kowert USA
8. USA 11 Apollo 11 Neil Armstrong USA
9. USA 1234 Apple Andy Anyone WTYC USA
10. USA 58 Arrluuk V V USA
11. USA 495 Avalanche E W USA J 105 34.5
12. USA 40054 Bad Dog Larry Taunt Muskegon Yacht Club Grand Rapids, MI, USA J 35 35
13. USA 93575 Bandit Dan Rossi USA
14. USA 1829 Bash Ron Medlin USA
15. USA 1504 Bathtub Aden King USA
16. USA 130 Beneround D Dumas USA
17. USA 71 Black Watch V V USA
18. USA 178 Blind Date Jay Adams USA J 24 24
19. USA 290 Blind Squirrel A A USA J 24
20. USA 32829 Blitz J Amyot USA
21. USA 423 Blowin Smoke David Eggleton USA
22. GBR 1234 Blue Moon Ian Wiltshire USA
23. USA 17 Blue Peter V V USA
24. USA 2345 Blueberry Brian Barnes CalYC USA
25. USA 3 Boat 6 Kelli Murphy USA Flying Scot
26. USA 4094 Bones Robert Harf USA
27. USA 222000 Bravo Brian Brown USA
28. GBR 2222 Bravo Brian Burridge USA
29. USA 36249 Canard J G USA Jeanneau 36i
30. USA 14 cara mia V V USA
31. USA 51704 Celedon S Lesniak USA
32. USA 23-15 chance V V USA
33. CAN 229 Character 2.0 A A USA
34. USA 333000 Charlie Colin Collins USA
35. GBR 3333 Charlie Chris Collins USA
36. USA 2349 Chicora Don Hill USA
37. USA 59 Church Key Chris Chadwick USA
38. USA 414 Cinghiale A A USA
39. 25570 Clarity Stephen Gancarz Racine Yacht Club Mount Pleasant, WI, USA Pearson 36-2 36'
40. USA 120 Confederate Ram Joe Corriher USA
41. USA 359 Conrad J A F USA J/30
42. USA 1150 Cool J Alex Kraus USA
43. USA 555 Core Bump Alex Bolan USA
44. USA 3456 Cranberry Charlie Chaplin ABYC USA
45. CAN 177 Crazy Horse A A USA
46. USA 151 Crazy Ivan S M USA J/80
47. USA 253 Cyrano D M USA J/105
48. USA 9 David Pritchard David Prichard USA
49. USA 51621 Dawn Trader Lawrence Cohen USA Swan 48 II 48
50. USA 272 Delirium J D USA J/105
51. USA 444000 Delta David Daniels USA
52. GBR 4444 Delta David Davies USA
53. GBR 15 Dolphin David Gower USA Daring
54. USA 161 Don't Pass the Buck D B USA Melges 24
55. USA 16 Dorade V V USA
56. USA 357 Dragonfly Chris Johnson USA
57. USA 4567 Dragonfruit David Derwentwater Scuttlebutt USA
58. USA 51 Elusive J W USA C & C 115
59. USA 555000 Enigma Edward Evans USA
60. USA 5678 Enigma Eddy Everest CalYC USA
61. Can 29 Farr 2 Tanley R Switzer USA
62. USA 666000 Fiction Freddy Foxglove USA
63.   GBR 6 Finesse Diana McNeill RLYC Daring
64. USA 5678 Fishy Fred Foreman NYYC USA
65. USA 1 Flash Point Reggie Fairchild USA
66. USA 35029 FOGDOG Andrew Guhl USA
67. USA 12897 Following Sea Don Donner USA
68. USA 3492 Footloose Maarten Zonjee USA
69. USA 63045 For Sail J Mackevich USA
70. USA 312 Fortune V V USA
71. USA SH42 Galavant V V USA
72. USA 40 gamecock V V USA
73. USA 1 GEORGE WASHINGTON George Washington USA Flying Scot
74. USA 777000 Gigabyte Gerry Green USA
75. USA 11 Gleam V V USA
76. USA 83269 Goin D Hannick USA
77. USA 8910 Goosebumps George Goonhavern KHYC USA
78. USA 38 Gypsy's Child S S USA Harbor 25
79. USA 888000 Hard2Beat Harry Henson USA
80. USA 88 Heartbreaker a a USA
81. USA 31834 Here and Now P D USA
82. 3799 ijnf Jack Hunger cyc SDF, ad, USA Thistle 17
83. USA 403 Inconceivable! D C USA J/105
84. USA 999000 Irreplaceable Ivan Inuendo USA
85. USA 33889 Is It Real Pete Peters USA
86. USA 1 j22 j22 j22 USA
87. USA 36 Javlin T Yorkilous USA
88. USA 3266 Jo Momma Mike Palazzo USA
89. USA 1 Jolly Green M P USA J/80
90. USA 114 Jubilee E C USA J/105
91. GBR 100100 Juliet John James GBR
92. KC2 Kokanee Dave Steenbergen Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Abbott 33 33
93. USA 7676 Kuai A A USA
94. CAN 193999 Laser Tom Sample USA
95. CAN 188333 Laser Bob Second USA
96. USA l1 Laser 1 n o USA
97. USA L2 Laser 2 s t USA
98. USA 212 Last Tango J G USA J/105
99. USA 2260 Level Pelican Rob Bowden USA
100. USA 220 live action pauly elter USA irwin 30
101. USA 443 Majic in Motion Jeremy Reynolds USA
102. USA 286 Mango Ken Mangano USA
103. USA NY50 Marilee V V USA
104. USA 3 Marsh Hawk R Fairchild USA
105. USA 111 Maybelle Ed Fry CRYC Miami, FL, USA International 12 Metre
106. USA 226 Midlife Crisis A A USA
107. USA 228 Midnight Blue A A USA
108. USA d3 mink V V USA
109. USA 417 More Lube A K USA Melges 24
110. USA 123 Neith V V USA
111. USA 710 NoName Danny Havens USA
112. USA 711 Odyssey V V USA
113. USA 250 Oleander A A USA
114. USA 1 Opti 1 t c USA
115. USA 2 Opti 2 a b USA
116. USA b1 Opti B1 c d USA
117. USA b4 Opti B4 e f USA
118. USA w1 Opti w1 g h USA
119. USA w1 Opti w1 l m USA
120. USA w2 Opti w2 p q USA
121. USA 1 ORRez Test Boat John Doe My Club m, m, USA Rocket 52 52
122. USA 236 Pacific Yankee A A USA
123. USA 2 PBR Chris Hamilton USA
124. USA 2351 Peer Gynt S S USA J/105
125. USA 623 Pickled Beets J R USA Melges 24
126. USA 69061 Poke & Destroy A S USA Evelyn 32
127. BRA 245 Portobello A A USA
128. USA 675 Prost Darcy Fuller USA
129. USA 32132 Pterobyte Jim Baldwin USA
130. USA 1078 Puffy Chris Wilson USA
131. USA 1486 R80 Will Crump USA
132. USA 1 Race Horse V V USA
133. GBR 2035 Rampage Robert Vose Royal Southern USA
134. AUS 1365 RApscallion David Healey RQYS AUS
135. MON 301 Raya A A USA
136. USA 14 Red Sky A A USA
137. USA 69329 Renegade Jim Graham USA
138. USA 206 rogue V V USA
139. USA n1 rugosa V V USA
140. USA 299 rune V V USA
141. USA 22789 Runner Charles Churly USA
142. RUS 265 RussoTrans A A USA
143. USA r3 ruweida V V USA
144. USA 59660 Sachem B B USA Peterson 43
145. USA 9 Salty V V USA
146. USA 13131 Samba Pa Ti A A USA
147. USA x9 Santana V V USA
148. USA 3125 Secumptuai II T Honig USA
149. USA 53303 Seefest Ira Perry USA
150. USA 44 Shada J W USA J 109
151. USA 8 Shimmer A A USA
152. USA 20 Siren V V USA
153. USA 50 Sonny V V USA
154. USA 1314 Stacked Ramzi Bannura USA
155. USA 123 sun Daniel Machowski Charleston, SC, USA
156. BON OPA Sunfish Ton Nuijten BSSA Kralendijk, Bonaire
157. BON 111 Sunfish George Soliano BON
158. BON 73 Sunfish Ezra Buys USA
159. BON RWB Sunfish Wolter Benschop BON
160. BON 2 Sunfish Alex Tromp USA
161. BON 8 Sunfish Robin Kieft BON
162. BON 69 Sunfish Rene Edwards van Muijen USA
163. CUR 3 Sunfish Alex Roose USA
164. CUR 4 Sunfish Russel Palm USA
165. CUR 5 Sunfish Niek Kort USA
166. USA 2323 Tartrate Ee R&R USA
167. 666 Test Boat John Fryer New York, NY, USA J 30 12
168. USA 4 Test Boat Luiz Kahl BYC / STC / RORC GPW, MI, USA Test
169. USA 4 Test Boat Luiz Kahl BYC / STC / RORC GPW, MI, USA Test
170. USA 123 TESTY Test J70 USA J-70
171. USA 316 The end R Goransson USA
172. USA 100 ticonderoga V V USA
173. GER 32 Tilley V V USA
174. GBR 1234 Titanic John Smith RMSC Sometown, Somerset, GBR J70 22m
175. USA 1051 Torqueedo Arthur Libby USA
176. USA 243 Trophy Wife G K USA Melges 24
177. USA 85 Underdog L D USA J/80
178. USA 498 UNREGISTERED ? ? USA Melges 24
179. DEN 150 UpUpUp A A USA
180. USA 11 USA 11 Bert Carp USA
181. USA 475 Usawi R B USA J/105
182. USA A9 VAGABUNDO II V V USA
183. USA 24 Valiant V V USA
184. USA 29 Valiant Johnny Appleseed BYC Marblehead, MA, USA
185. USA 5 Vitesse V V USA
186. USA 101 Wave Bye Mike McCleod USA
187. usa 20 Weetamoe richard mallinson coral reef yacht club Miami, FL, USA international 12 metre 60
188. USA 321 Whirlwind Edmund Fry CRYC Miami, fl, USA International 12 Metre
189. USA 335 White Lightin Vince Kalish USA
190. USA 456 Wiggle Room B VD USA Melges 24
191. CAN 222 Wild Deuces A A USA
192. USA 1 Wild Horses V V USA
193. USA 311 Wildman A A USA
194. USA 116 Yo Momma A A USA

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021