2006 T10 North American Championship
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 225 1st & Ten Steve Jackson / Eric Winkel Sandusky Sailing Club Sandusky, OH, USA T-10 33
2. USA 352 Adios Charles Vanderhorst Vermilion Boat Club Lakewood, OH, USA T-10 33
3. USA 234 Bad Influence Thomas West Edgewater Yacht Club Gates Mills, OH, USA T-10 33
4. USA 335 Bear John Barker Sandusky Sailing Club Canton, OH, USA T-10 33
5. USA 33 Cracker Jim Sackett Mentor Harbor Yachting Club Mentor on the lake, OH, USA T-10 33
6. USA 15378 Demon Rum Mike Eckstein BYC- Bayview Yacht Club Detroit Royal Oak, MI, USA T-10 33
7. USA 32236 Distant Thunder Robb Finicle Cleveland Yachting Club Bay Village, OH, USA T-10 33
8. USA 376 Eriesistible Michael Luli Vermilion Boat Club Vermilion, OH, USA T-10 33
9. USA 21828 Full Bore Donald Fritz / Pat Conomy Perrysberg Boat Club Perrysberg, OH, USA T-10 33
10. USA 303 Gotcha David Disbrow Vermilion Boat Club Vermilion, OH, USA T-10 33
11. USA 30998 Groggy John Kappus Cleveland Yachting Club Lakewood, OH, USA T-10 33
12. USA 22672 Kryptonite Diane Plunkett Alum Creek Sailing Association Columbus, OH, USA T-10 33
13. USA 276 Legacy Colleen Gallagher / Mindy Sminchak Mentor Harbor Yachting Club Mentor, OH, USA T-10 33
14. USA 31181 Liquor Box Chuck Simon / Bill Buckles CLeveland Yachting Club Bay Village, OH, USA T-10 33
15. USA 217 Looking For LaFonda Jeff Sampson Sarnia YC Ferndale, MI, USA T-10 33
16. USA 26158 Macho Duck David Klaasen bayview yacht club/ GPSC Grosse Pointe Park, MI, USA T-10 33
17. USA 22391 No Rebase Ralph & Linda Richards BYC Troy, MI, USA T-10 33
18. USA 342 Nuts Heidi Riddle Vermilion Boat Club Vermilion, OH, USA T-10 33
19. USA 15332 Passin Thru Matt Sealy / Eric Slack PHYC Fort Gratiot, MI, USA T-10 33
20. USA 10 Perfect Ted Pinkerton MHYC Aurora, OH, USA T-10 33
21. USA 300 Pulsation Dr. John Schaeffer Vermilion Boat Club Amherst, OH, USA T-10 33
22. USA 22767 Rumline Bill Frissell Mentor Harbor Yacht Club Concord, OH, USA T-10 33
23. USA 194 Siren David Blackman Vermilion Boat club Vermilion, OH, USA T-10 33
24. USA 30131 Sisu Jeff Wittenberg Columbia Yacht Club Palos Park, IL, USA T-10 33
25. USA 31126 Taz Hanson Bratton BYC Grosse Pointe Woods, MI, USA T-10 33
26. USA 343 Team I Ball Scott Irwin / Skip Dieball Sandusky Sailing Club Maumee, OH, USA T-10 33
27. USA YYY Tenacity Larry Petersen Bayview Yacht Club USA T-10 33
28. USA 49 Think Blue Gary Disbrow VBC Avon Lake , OH, USA T-10 33
29. USA 22006 Troll Tim Britton Mentor Harbor Yachting Club Mentor, OH, USA T-10 33
30. USA 372 Twins Chris Carroll CYC Westlake, OH, USA T-10 33
31. USA 5 Wildcat Len Chamberlain / Steve Gregory Vermilion Boat Club Vermilion, OH, USA T-10 33
32. USA 15346 Windemon Debbie Clasen Royal BVI YC Hawthorn Woods, IL, USA T-10 33
33. USA 285 Wine Squall Jimmy Ward Sandusky Sailing Club Lakewood, OH, USA T-10 33
34. USA 26300 Winnebago Tim Rathbun Columbia Yacht Club Joliet, IL, USA T-10 33
35. USA 334 Woody Dan Jackett Mentor Harbor Yachting Club Mentor, OH, USA T-10 33
36. USA 26308 XXX Ken Schram Bayview Dimondale, MI, USA T-10 33

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022