2020 Bacardi Cup Invitational Regatta
Current Registrations

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. ARG 8430 10 Hot (Masters) Daniel Della Torre / Ed Morey Nautico Olivos Caba, Buenos Aires, ARG Star 7m
2. USA 283 1000 Grit John F. Dane / Schaeffer Dane / Chris Alexander PCYC Gulfport, MS, USA Viper 640 21
3. USA 862 3 1/2 Men (Corinthian) Steve Suddath / Steve Burke / Shawn Burke / Jack Smith Epping Forest Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Melges 24 24
4. usa 8063 8063 Aaron Smith / neal turluck Aspen Yacht Club Woody Creek, CO, USA Star 22
5. USA 8077 8077 (Grand Master) Ken Woods / Jim Rudser Sandy Bay Newburyport, MA, USA Star 22
6. USA 8189 8189 (Grand Master) Scott Mason / Isao Toyama NHYC Corona del Mar, CA, USA Star 22
7. CAN 8271 8271 (Grand Master) Allan Cullen / Dave Martin Royal Vancouver Yacht Club West Vancouver, BC, CAN Star 22
8. USA 8341 8341 (Exalted Grand Master) Robert Teitge / Luke Morton Crescent Sail YC St. Clair Shores, MI, USA Star 22
9. USA 8440 8440 (Grand Master) Jim Buckingham / Phil Toth NHYC Newport Beach, CA, USA Star 22
10. USA 8459 8459 (Grand Master) Peter Vessella / Phil Trinter BBYC/St Francis YC Miami, FL, USA Star 22
11. USA 8504 8504 (Grand Master) Scott Barnard / Craig Moss Newport Harbor Yacht Club Newport Beach, CA, USA Star 22
12. USA 8518 8518 (Grand Master) Doug Smith / Brian O’Mahony St. Francis/TISC San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
13. USA 8522 Aegis Joshua Powell / Mark Strube Annapolis New Buffalo, MI, USA Star 22
14. DEN 8532 African Queen Jørgen Schönherr / Markus Koy Køge Sejlklub Strøby, Stevns Kommune, DEN Star 22
15. USA 600 Airplane! John Evans / John Evans / Abbie MCLaughlin / Will Feldar / Martin Kullman US Sailing Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA J 70 22.75
16. USA 7933 Ajax (Masters) Igor Vavilov / Konstantin Pavlov HDGYC Langhorne, PA, USA Star 22
17. USA 8203 Akimbo (Masters) Brian Ledbetter / Magnus Liljedahl Seattle Yacht Club Medina, WA, USA Star 22
18. USA 96 Alex Alexander Temko CCSC Palm Harbor, FL, USA Windfoil 220cm
19. USA 7985 Amante (Grand Master) Chuck Beek / Chas Beek NHYC Newport Beach, CA, USA Star 22
20. USA 8507 Amelia (Grand Master) Jim Revkin / Alexey Selivanov Milford Yacht Club Branford, CT, USA Star 22
21. BRA 8477 Aninha (Masters) Admar Gonzaga Neto / Ronald Seifert ICRJ Brasília, DF, BRA Star 22
22. USA 296 Antix anthony o leary / Ben Field / Nicholas O'leary Royal Cork Yacht Club co cork, Munster, IRL Viper 640 6.4m
23. IRL 8458 Archie Peter O'Leary / Robert O'Leary BSC Crosshaven, Cork, IRL Star 22
24. AV8 AV8 Bruno Perez Coral Reef YC Miami Beach, FL, USA AV8 4
25. USA 717 Bad Idea Scot Zimmerman / Katie Zimmerman / Dave Gerber / Andy Girrell Grand Traverse Yacht Club Traverse City, MI, USA Melges 24 24
26. USA 8413 Balerion (Masters) Tom Londrigan / Simon Van Wonderen Island Bay YC Springfield, IL, USA Star 22
27. USA 8484 Baraka blue Larry Whipple / Anders Ekstron Coral Reef YC Port Ludlow, WA, USA Star 22
28. USA 8231 Barnstormer III Christopher Uggen / TC Belco Gull Lake Yacht Club Richland, MI, USA Star 22
29. USA 84 Bazinga! Daniel Goldberg / Kristen Berry / Tomas Hornos / Nick Turney American Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA J 70 22.75
30. USA 0 Big Thunder Patrick Rynne 2NINER Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA AV8 4
31. 13 Bingo! Nick Ewenson Sail Newport Newport, RI, USA AV8 4'
32. USA 1042 Black River Racing Douglas Strebel / Amy Strebel / Jody Lutz / Jay Lutz / JoAnn FIsher LYC Dallas, TX, USA J 70 23.75
33. USA 695 Black Seal Richard Thompson / Nigel Young / Michael Neracher / Catherine Alton / William Goldsmith Guernsey Yacht Club Myrtleville, Cork, IRL Melges 24 24
34. USA 856 Blind Squirrel John Brown / Jeff Bonanni / Charlie Smythe / Evan Aras / Wilson Stout Seaside Park Yacht Club Philadelphia, PA, USA Melges 24 24
35. USA 286 BullsEye Robert Harrison / Paul Bodry / Eddie Addams Fort Walton Yacht Club Niceville, FL, USA Viper 640 21
36. USA 501 Button Fly (Corinthian) Andrew Fisher / Melissa Fisher / Ray Wulff / Jake Doyle American Yacht Club/NYYC Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 22.75
37. USA 8536 Carebear (Grand Master) Kevin McNeil / Rick Burgess Annapolis YC Annapolis, MD, USA Star 22
38. USA 65 Catapult Joel Ronning / Patrick Wilson / Christopher Stoke / Paul Brotherinton Wayzata Yacht Club Excelsior, MN, USA J 70 22.75
39. USA 277 Caterpillar Peter Ill / Alec Chicoine / Austin Powers Hampton Yacht Club Virginia Beach, VA, USA Viper 640 21
40. USA 221 Choppy Seas Thomas Loutrel / Jeff Gentzen / Will Bomar Corinthian Yacht Club / Charleston Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Viper 640 21
41. BRA 650 Cloud Nine (Corinthian) Emilio Miguel / Toribio Tedin / Eugenio Cingolani / Luciano Miguel USA J 70 22.75
42. USA 229 Columbia Nelson Mills / Stefano Cherin / Goncalo Ribeiro / Bernardo Freitas Cedar Point Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 70 22.75
43. 77 Cóndor Jose UMANA Adventure Sports Miami Miami, FL, USA AV8 4
44. CRO 8531 Croatel two Marin Misura / Tonko Barac Y.C. Split Split, CRO Star 22
45. 2 Cruising for a Bruising Bryn Muller Clearwater Community Sailing Center Largo, FL, USA Windfoil 220cm
46. USA 166 Cursing For a Brusing Justin Ahearn Clearwater Community Sailing Center Clearwater, FL, USA Windfoil 220cm
47. 444 Damo Damien LeRoy Jupiter Jupiter, FL, USA AV8 3
48. USA 8509 Danilu (Grand Master) Augie Diaz / Henry Boening Coral Reef Y.C./Biscayne Bay Y.C. Miami, FL, USA Star 22
49. USA 85 Dark Energy (Corinthian) Laura Grondin / Matt Ray / Carl Fast / Rich Peale / Matt Sola Mudheads, NYYC West Hartford, CT, USA Melges 24 24
50. USA 805 Decorum (Corinthian) Megan Ratliff / Hunter Ratliff / Zac Hernandez / Nick Van Amtwerp / Steve Liebel Columbia Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Melges 24 24
51. USA 27 Derecho (Corinthian) James Golden / Jim Golden / Keenan Hilsinger / Mitch Powell / Delaney Brown Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, United States J 70 22.75
52. ITA 8467 DeStijlIX (Masters) Vincenzo Locatelli / Massimo Canali LNI Mandello Lario Lecco, ITA Star 6,9m
53. ITA 8219 Diecidecimi Giovanni Coppo / Giovanni Bradanini YC Chiavari Milano, Lombardy, ITA Star 22
54. USA 85 Dime (Corinthian) Mallory & Andrew Loe / Cardwell Potts / Brian Shores Seattle Yacht Club Seattle, WA, USA J 70 22.75
55. USA 116 Dirty Work Robby Brown / Kevin Ratigan / Beaujeaux Delapouyade Davis Island YC/Eastport YC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA VX One 19
56. GBR 1127 Eat Sleep J Repeat Paul Ward / Ruairidh Scott / Ben Saxton / Mario Trindade Royal Southern YC Midhurst, West Sussex, GBR J 70 7m
57. ITA 1522 Enjoy 1.0 Carlo Tomelleri / Daniele De Luca / Pietro De Luca / Alberto Taddei Circolo Nautico Brenzone Verona, VR, ITA J 70 7m
58. USA 260 Entourage Nick Amendola / John Amendola / Gary Schwarting CCYC Naples, FL, USA Viper 640 21
59. USA 297 Evil Hiss Geoff Ewenson / Mary Ewenson / Tyler Bjorn Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Viper 640 21
60. USA 277 Flying Jenny Sandra Askew / Kyle Kandt / Jason Curvie NYYC/AYC Salt Lake City, UT, USA VX One 19
61. SUI 8549 Fram (Masters) Gautschi Christoph / Tina Gautschi Bregenz St. Margrethen, St. Gallen, SUI Star 22
62. SWE 7978 Fridolin (Exalted Grand Master) Ingvar Krook / Lars Kangasniemi KSSS Stockholm, SWE Star 7m
63. USA 849 Full Throttle Brian Porter / RJ Porter / Brian Porter / Matt Woodworth LGYC Fontana, WI, USA Melges 24 24
64. USA 1153 Gaucho 3 Tiani Hausen / Brian Kamilar / Rob Scrivner / Marcelo Silva Coral Reef YC Miami Miami, FL, USA J 70 22.75
65. USA 8466 GEM (Grand Master) Paul Cayard / Pedro Trouch St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
66. USA 8448 GM (Masters) John MacCausland / Kevin Murphy Cooper River Yacht Club Collingswood, NJ, USA Star 22
67. USA 258 Gnixe Bill Vickers / Chip Steiner / V Vickers Annapolis Yacht Club Arnold, MD, USA Viper 640 21
68. 7 Godzilla John Hokanson Indian Point YC West Palm Beach, FL, CAN Windfoil 220cm
69. USA 1372 Godzilla James Vos / Allan McGlashan / Kevin Abbink / Ian USA J 70 22.75
70. USA 9 Good Josh Maverick Putnam CCSC Palm Harbor, FL, USA Windfoil 220cm
71. Usa 8227 Heather Ann Zach Hansman / Irek zubco Club med port saint lucie, FL, USA Star 22
72. GER 8396 High Octane (Masters) Lothar Geilen / Carlos Miquel Coral Reef Yacht Club Coconut Grove, FL, GER Star 22
73. USA 389 Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing Trey Sheehan / Curtis Florence / Brad Boston / Luke Lawrence Edgewater YC/PIBYC chagrin falls, OH, USA J 70 22.75
74. USA 11 Icarus Stacey Stokes Team Tillo Miami, FL, USA Windfoil
75. USA 3 If not now, when? Rudy Wolfs Fort Myers Beach, FL Fort Myers Beach, FL, USA AV8 4
76. USA 8546 Inshane Asylum (Masters) Shane Zwingelberg / Samuel Goncalves AYC/CRYC Catonsville, MD, USA Star 22
77. USA 775 Jaws (Corinthian) Roger Counihan / Todd Wilsonn / Travis Maier / Tiffany Wilson Lake Lanier Sailing Club Atlanta, GA, USA Melges 24 24
78. GBR 1247 Jelvis Martin Dent / Shane Hughes / Jack Wetherell / Ruby Dent Island Sailing Club Cowes Cowes, Isle of Wight, GBR J 70 7m
79. GBR 1278 JOLT Tilly Harrison / Elliot Willis / Kate Macgregor / Alvaro Marinho / Jaro Furlani Yacht Club de Monaco Higham, Kent, GBR J 70 7m
80. USA 148 Jugs Kelly Cole / Sarah Wilkinson / Katy Hannan Ocbc Charleston, SC, USA VX One 19
81. GER 8445 Karin Hubert Rauch / Seeberger Uli DSC Diessner Segel Club Diessen, Bavaria, GER Star 22
82. USA 256 King Cobra Mitchell Martin / Allison Ware / James Edwards / Crockett Collier Gulfport Brandon, MS, USA Viper 640 21
83. ARG 8156 La Reina (Grand Master) Hector Longarela / Hugo Longarela Buenos Aires, ARG Star 22
84. GER 8446 Lara (Masters) Hubert Merkelbach / Arnis Baltins BYCUe Ueberlingen, GER Star 6.9m
85. USA 276 Last Call Lee Eikel / Max Albert / Sam Vasquez Pontchartrain Yacht club covington, LA, USA Viper 640 21
86. SUI 8329 Leporello (Exalted Grand Master) Daniel Wyss / Urs Joss S.C.E. Zollikon, SUI Star 22
87. GER 8450 Likedeeler (Grand Master) Klaus Meyer / Jörg Müller Wassersportverein-Wulsdorf e.V. Bremerhaven, GER Star 22
88. USA 286 LM Realty Tim Pitts / Rachel Daye / Ethan Hanley Coconut Grove sailing club Miami, FL, USA VX One 19
89. USA 000 Lobster (Grand Master) Lars Ahlstrom / Fredrik Heijne GKSS Gothenburg, SWE Star 6,9m
90. USA 855 Looper Duane Yoslov The San Francisco Yacht Club Corte Madera, CA, USA Melges 24 24
91. BRA 616 Mancha Negra Mario Soerensen/ Pedro Camargo / Ronaldo Bekman / Mauricio Oliveira / Mario Soeresen ICRJ/US SAILING CENTER Fort Lauderdale, FL, Bra J 70 22.75
92. USA 235 Meow! Cole Constantineau / Eleni Asimacopoulos / Brian Johansen Community Boating Inc. Cambridge, MA, USA Viper 640 6.4m
93. USA 26 Midlife Crisis Bruce Golison / Steve Hunt / Jeff Reynolds / Erik Shampain San Diego Yacht Club Long Beach, CA, USA J 70 22.75
94. USA 835 Mikey Kevin Welch / Jeff Madrigali / Mark Ivy / Serena Vilage / Christina Persson Anacortes Yacht Club Anacortes, WA, USA Melges 24 24
95. USA 851 Monsoon Bruce Ayres / George Pete / Chelsea Sims / Luke Molloy / Mike Buckley NHYC Newport Beach, CA, USA Melges 24 24
96. BEL 8379 Moods of Belgium (Masters) Manu Hens / Joost Houweling R.Y.C.B. Zwijndrecht, Antwerp, BEL Star 6.9m
97. USA 264 More Cowbell Jonathan Nye / Dave Nickerson / Michael Radcliffe Indian Harbor Yacht Club Old Greenwich, CT, USA Viper 640 21
98. USA 1037 Mr. Pitiful Jorgen Christiansen / Jorgen Christen / Fanny Schutte / Willis Johnson / Patrick Norris Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
99. USA 284 Mystery Richard Hawkins / Rafael Melendez / Alex Johston gulfport yacht club Gulfport, MS, USA Viper 640 21
100. DEN 8415 My-Way (Exalted Grand Master) Frank Berg / Marcel Beltz Hellerup. Yacht Club Copenhagen, Hellerup, DEN Star 6.9m
101. 10 n/a David Anderson Sanibel, FL Ft Myers, FL, USA AV8 1
102. K N/A Ron Kern US Windsurfing Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Windfoil 230cm
103. N/A N/A Tanguy Largeau N/A Miami Beach, FL, USA AV8 4
104. GER 859 Nefeli Peter Karrié / Niccolo Bianchi / Saverio Cigliano / Alessandro Franci / Alessandro Saettone SCR Mainz, Rheinland-Pfalz, GER Melges 24 24
105. Neon green saucer Sergio Kapul miamiwindsurfer Aventura, FL, USA Windfoil 206
106. USA 158 NESS Mark Zagol / Tim Desmond / Arielle Darrow New England Science & Sailing Pawcatuck, CT, USA Viper 640 21
107. USA 456 New Wave Pablo Herman / Luis Felipe / Felipe Echenique / Will Welles Cofradía Náutica del Pacifico Santiago, Vitacura, CHI J 70 7m
108. USA 819 NINE Oivind Lorentzen / David Shreiner / Lucas Calabrese / Ian Coleman IHYC Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 22.75
109. 76 None Eduardo Rodrigues None Ponte vedra beach, FL, USA Windfoil 220cm
110. CAN 288 Oshunmare Steve Chapman / Christophe Ledent / Warren Walhaug Britannia Yacht Club Alcove, QC, CAN Viper 640 21
111. USA 7469 OutlawSix (Masters) Blaise Gallahue / John Boland Cottage Park Yacht Club Revere, MA, USA Star 22
112. ITA 8180 Panzistar (Masters) Renato Irrera / Paolo Cisbani Yacht Club Italiano Genova Messina, ITA Star 22
113. USA 203 Peer Pressure Darren Cooke / Russell Brown / Jim Serpa Fort Waltoin Yacht Club Niceville, FL, USA Viper 640 21
114. GER 850 Phonoblock (Corinthian) Thomas Beck / Thomas Beck / Thomas Mathy / Sergiy Pichugin USA Melges 24 24
115. USA 8464 Pied Piper / National Marine Jack Jennings / john Von Schwarts Transpacific Yacht Club Niles, IL, USA Star 22
116. THA 1 Pinepacific Ithinai Yingsiri / Ramon Lago / Yai / Palm / Hugo Rocha GCN Barcelona, Barcelona, THA J 70 7m
117. USA 172 Planet Claire John Koten / Marisa Koten / Zeke Horowitz / Mike Coe New York, NY, USA J 70 22.75
118. POR 8502 POR 8502 (Masters) John Orneberg / Afonso Domingos CNCascais Lisbon, POR Star 7m
119. USA 8318 Presto (Grand Master) Dwight Escalera / Elizabeth Escalera Ida Lewis Yacht Club Wakefield, RI, USA Star 22
120. USA 8184 Puffin (Exalted Grand Master) David Branch / Ray Rogers South Sound Sailing Saint Helens, OR, USA Star 22
121. USA 829 Raza Mixta Peter Duncan / Victor Diaz de Leon / Mattero Ramian / Carlos Robles / Willem Van Waay American Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA Melges 24 24
122. CAN 404 Redcoat (Corinthian) Tony Staples / Valerie Lavigne / Matt Patterson / Mitch McDonald / Audrey Staples Royal St. Lawrence YC Beaconsfield, QC, CAN J 70 22.75
123. USA 720 Relentless Scott Foxman / Alex Anderson / Reed Baldridge / Naomi Van den Bergh / Chris Fretz Ocean City Yacht Club Linwood, NJ, USA Melges 24 24
124. ARG 211 Repuestos Agustin Ferrario / Augusto Bassanetti / Francisco Bellocchio / Ernesto Kirsch / Jorge Zimbello CNSI/YCA Halifax, Nova Scotia, ARG J 70 7m
125. USA 207 Reset Peter Barrett / Mike Marshall / Geoff Becker / Adam Ceely Great Harbor / Boston Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
126. USA 786 Rhumb Runner Tim Bowman / Chris Bradshaw / Justin Hood / Cole Bauers / Chad Hough Stockton Yacht Club Bucyrus, KS, USA Melges 24 24
127. USA 234 Rigamaroo Patrick Ryan / Norman Vallette / Mason Ryan Southern Yacht Club Metairie, LA, USA Viper 640 21
128. USA 201 RipTide Chris Poole / Chris Poole / Ellie Glenn / Andrew Brennan Pontchartrain yacht club Mandeville, LA, USA VX One 19
129. USA 8439 Rudie Skip Dieball / Rob Linden Bayview YC/North Cape YC Grosse Ile, MI, USA Star 22
130. ARG 8008 Sar Express (Masters) Fabian Mac gowan / Javier Siro CNSE Buenos aires, Caba, ARG Star 22
131. POL 8548 Savannah Mateusz Kusznierewicz / Bruno Prada YCS Sopot, Pomorskie, POL Star 22
132. USA 96 Savasana Brian Keane / Ron Wood / Ty Bond / John Geller Beverly Yacht Club Weston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
133. USA 160 SendIt Bill Wiggins / Jeff Eiber / Darby Cappellin South Carolina Yacht Club Johns Island, SC, USA VX One 19
134. 0 Sendy Kent Marcovich Sarasota Yacht Club Sarasota, FL, USA AV8 3
135. USA 801 Shaka KC Shannon / Jackson Benvenutti / Ben Lynchi / Tom Sawchuk / Elizabeth Whitener LLSC Fayetteville, GA, USA Melges 24 24
136. USA 35 Skid Marks Thomas Duffy / Matthew Dupuy / Addy Altese Pass Christian Pass Christian, MS, USA Viper 640 21
137. USA 747 Slingshot Wes Whitmyer Jr / Matt Pistay / Declan Whitmyer / Ben Wilkinson Coconut Grove SC Stamford, CT, USA Melges 24 24
138. USA 8490 Sonya (Exalted Grand Master) John Chiarella / Bob Carlson Lake Sunapee Sunapee, NH, USA Star 22
139. CAN 8272 Southern Star (Masters) Jerry Wendt / Bryan Milne Coral Reef Yacht Club Lynden, Ont, CAN Star 23
140. USA 11 SS Senderson Brendan Healy Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA AV8 4
141. GER 8321 Star (Masters) Arnd Glunde / Ole Burzinski NRV / FSC Flensburg, SH, GER Star 22
142. ITA 860 STIG Alessandro Rombelli / Matteo Ivaldi / Giorgio Tortarolo / Luca Faravelli / Francesca Salva' NYYC / YCPA Milano, ITA Melges 24 24
143. GYA 261 Stoked Ricky Welch / Langston Goldenberg / Jonathan Schrantz Long Beach Y.C. / Southern Y.C. Long Beach, MS, USA Viper 640 21
144. USA 246 Strategery XI Cam Farrah / Cliff Farrah / Brian Harrison FWYC/SYC/TU Destin, FL, USA Viper 640 6.4m
145. USA 179 Surge Ryan McKillen / John Wallace / Sam Loughborough / Mark Mendelblatt New York, NY, USA J 70 22.75
146. NOR 8234 Survival of the fattest Eivind Melleby / Joshua Revkin KNS Oslo, NOR Star 22
147. SWE 8535 SWE 8535 (Grand Master) Tom Lofstedt / Johan Tillander Royal Swedish Yacht Club Stockholm, SWE Star 22
148. GBR 691 Team Barbarians (Corinthian) Stuart Simpson / Freddie Kemp / Bernard Fitzpatrick / Marty O’Leary / Rachel Williamson Royal Torbay Yacht Club Verbier, GBR Melges 24 24
149. USA 749 Team SEBAAJIO (Corinthian) Jan Frederik Dyvi / Jan Boro / Herman Horn-Johannessen / Malin Rorvik-Sundelin / Stian Ness Rorvik Royal Norwegian Yachtclub Oslo, NOR Melges 24 24
150. CAN 8410 Tess Alex Baker / Ian Marentette South Port Sailing Club Windsor, On, CAN Star 22
151. USA 839 The 300 Steve Boho / Catherine Boho / Ted Keller / Joe Kutschenreuter / Katherine Matheson LGYC Crystal Lake, IL, USA Melges 24 24
152. BRA 1438 Three Musketeers (Corinthian) Alberto Guarischi / André Guarischi / Mario Tinoco / Pedro Tinoco ICRJ Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA J 70 22.75
153. 99 Tillo Damian Martinez Biscayne Bay Yacht Miami Beach, FL, USA Windfoil 55
154. USA 188 Tillo Competition Alex Morales BBYC Miami, FL, USA Windfoil 220cm
155. USA 8036 Treachery (Exalted Grand Master) Jack Rickard / Brian Williams Sheridan Shore Winnetka, IL, USA Star 22
156. USA 343 Truckin' (Corinthian) Alex Meleney / Paul Perry / Cam Smith / Preston Senior Vineyard Haven YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 22.75
157. USA 296 Tudo Bem Michelle Warner / Madeline Gill / Hayden Bennett Dillon Yacht Club Boulder, CO, USA VX One 19
158. USA 8558 Uncle Jon’s Band (Masters) Jon VanderMolen / Michael Brundage Gull Lake Yacht Club Richland, MI, USA Star 22
159. USA 1 USA 1 Stefan Sosa USA Windfoil
160. USA 1154 USA 1154 (Corinthian) Zachary Segal / Enrique Quintero / Ashton Hamerlin / Alex Sachs Coral Reef Miami, FL, USA J 70 22.75
161. USA 193 USA 193 Peter Broszkowski / Dan Leinweber / Jordi Vermeer Nyack Boat Club Haworth, NJ, USA Viper 640 21
162. USA 293 USA 293 Will Graves / Ryan Cox / Greg Dair USA Viper 640
163. USA 320 USA 320 Patton Balzebre USA Windfoil
164. GER 1250 USA 40 Michael Grau / David Chapman / Florian Thoelen / Orin Star Nordeutscher Regatta Verein Hamburg, GER J 70 22.75
165. USA 551 USA 551 John Gochberg / Liam McCarthy / Sam Hallowel / Bogan Whitehead NYYC, LYC, CRYC New York, NY, USA J 70 22.75
166. USA 8129 USA 8129 George Szabo / Guy Avellon San Diego Yacht Club San Diego, CA, USA Star 22
167. USA 8153 USA 8153 Nicolaus pro / Matt Rajacich CRYC miami, fl, USA Star 22
168. USA 820 USA 820 Bora Gulari / Kyle Navin / Norman Berg / ian Liberty / Taylor Canfield Detroit, Michigan, USA Melges 24 24
169. USA 8236 USA 8236 (Grand Master) Ralph Grossmann / Kip Gardner USA Star 22
170. USA 8423 usa 8423 (Masters) Eric Doyle / Paison Infelise SDYC san diego, CA, USA Star 22
171. USA 552 Usain Boat Mike Spurgeon / Flyin Bryan Nichols / Zane The Legend Yoder / Slick Neil Battrum / The Hulk Seth Ritter Lake Stockton Yacht Club Stockton, MO, USA Melges 24 24
172. USA 835 Vamoose (Corinthian) Robby Wilkins / Reese Wilkins / David Oreilly / David Loring / Emily Loring CYC Lexington, SC, USA Melges 24 24
173. CHI 1083 Vernon Robert Vernon Robert / Vernon Robert / Nicholas Robertson / Rodrigo Robles / Cristian Lanz Club de Yates Algarrobo Sunny Isles, FL, CHI J 70 22.75
174. USA 1513 Very Odd 1513 David Jannetti / Travis Odenbach / Daniel Lawless / Kris Werner Breakwater YC Miami Beach, FL, USA J 70 22.75
175. USA 677 Victory Buddy Cribb / Greiner Hobbs / Scott Ewing / Barr Batzer Coral Reef Yacht Club Jupiter, FL, USA J 70 22.75
176. ITA 8533 Virgila Diego Negri / Frithjof Kleen Yacht Club Sanremo Diano Marina, IM, ITA Star 6.92m
177. Usa 243 VMG Timothy Knapp Tillo International Miami, FL, USA Windfoil 233cm
178. GER 8361 Voodoo (Grand Master) Stefan Lehnert / Kilian Weise Weser Yacht Club Bremen, GER Star 22
179. USA 187 VX1 Ched Proctor / David Guggenheim / Monica Morgan Cedar Point Yacht club Southport, CT, USA VX One 19
180. USA 825 Warcanoe Michael Goldfarb / David brink / Emory Williams / Jonny Goldsberry / Michael Menninger CYC Seattle Seattle, WA, USA Melges 24 24
181. USA N/A Wear It Adrian Winkelman CCSC Palm Harbor, FL, USA Windfoil 220cm
182. USA 217 Weight Up! Harry Brigham / Keith Hahn / Shannon Lockwood / Ian Moriarty Severn Sailing Association Baltimore, MD, USA J 70 22.75
183. CHI 580 Wild Sails Rene Vidal / Felipe Robles / Sebastian Ducasse / Juan Sanchez / Marcos Fuentes Cofradia Nautica del Pacifico Santiago, CHI J 70 22.75
184. CAN 294 William Abbott William Abbott / Jason Vanmoore / Joanne Abbott Sarnia Yacht Club Sarnia, ON, CAN Viper 640 6.4m
185. BRA 6 wind foil gabriel Browne Iate clube de fortaleza Fortaleza, Ceara, BRA Windfoil 220cm
186. BRA5 Windfoil Mathias Pinheiro FVMEC/ABWS Fortaleza, Ceará, BRA Windfoil 225cm
187. MEX 815 Woodstock Fernando Gutierrez / Leonardo Turco / Javier Gutierrez / Chris Snow Nautico Avandaro Ciudad de Mexico, MEX J 70 7m
188. USA 180 Yonder Doug Newhouse / Chris Fortin / John Bowden / Jeremy Wilmot NYYC Newport, RI, USA J 70 7m
189. ITA 8514 Yoyo (Grand Master) Guido Falciola / Luca Paloschi Verbano Yacht Club Milano, ITA Star 6,9m
190. USA 863 Zenda Express Harry Melges IV / Eddie Cox / Judge Ryan / Finn Rowe / Ripley Shelly Zenda University Fontana, WI, USA Melges 24 23'
191. CAN 853 Zingara Richard Reid / Bill Gooderham / Pat Mattchew / Ben Lamb National Yacht Club Port Credit, Ont, CAN Melges 24 24
192. USA 8555 Zoom Zoom Zoom (Grand Master) John Dane / Tim Ray Pass Christian Yacht CLub Gulfport, MS, USA Star 22

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021