2020 Id Crook Snipe World Master Championship
Current Entries

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. CAN 29314 Gord Richards / Ryan Perry Guelph CBC Brantford, On, can snipe
2. Bel 31448 wim ghys / wim ghys vvw vremde, België, België snipe
3. USA 30299 . Dick Mitchell / Maureen Hays-Mitchell Willow Bank Yacht Club Cazenovia, NY, USA Snipe 15.5
4. USA 29008 29008 Venkat Chalasani / Tonje Gulbrandsen Winchester Boat Club Charlestown, MA, USA Snipe 15.5
5. 30765 30765 Harri Palm (Apprentice Master) / Inessa Townsend-Fish Guelph CBC Guelph, Ont, CAN Snipe 15
6. JPN 31238 31238 Kenichirou Nomoto / Daichi Mototsu kagoshima fleet kagosima, kagoshima, JPN Snipe 15ft
7. BRA 31275 31275 Manfred Kaufmann, Jr Yacht Club Paulista SÃO PAULO, SP, BRA Snipe
8. USA 31555 31555 Jim Bowers / Julia Marsh Rabin Winchester Boat Club Winchester, MA, USA Snipe 15.5
9. ECU 31029 Abuyoni Juan Meira / Edgar Diminich Salinas Yacht Club Duran, Guayas, ECU Snipe 14
10. usa 1992 Ain't No Saint Leo Murphy / Joe Murphy Cuba Lake YC Cuba, NY, USA Snipe
11. ITA 31543 Batfrog Romeo Piperno / Alexandre Tinoco Planet Sail Roma, Roma, ITA Snipe Zeltic 4,70m
12. BRA 31597 BEM TE VI CARLOS UBIRATA CURI DE MENEZES / AUGUSTO MAYNARD GOMES IATE CLUBE DE ARACAJU ARACAJU, SERGIPE, BRA SNIPE 5M
13. NOR 30747 Flikk Flakk Totto Hartmann / Georg Wilhelm Vist Hartmann Bergens Seilforening Oesteraas, Oesteraas, NOR Snipe 4
14. USA 31280 Fozzie Jennifer Rousmaniere / Art Rousmaniere Winchester Boat Club Andover, MA, USA SNIPE 15.5
15. 29780 Free wind ll Jim Grubbs / Gus Worth Abyc/lbyc Long beach, Ca, USA Perrson 15
16. USA 31591 Green Flash Steve Lang / Nadia Daggett SPYC Clearwater, FL, USA Snipe 15.6
17. usa 28714 HeyDay Matt Heywood / Steve Morrow North Cape Belleville, Mi, USA snipe 15
18. JPN31411 JPN31411 Seiji Koga Chidiwa-kai Nagasaki, Nagasaki, JPN SNIPE
19. JPN31411 JPN31411 Seiji Koga / Osamu Koga Chidiwa-kai Nagasaki, Nagasaki, JPN SNIPE
20. USA 29369 LINDA Dick Tillman / Libbie FitzGerald Wawasee YC / Melbourne YC Merritt Island, FL, USA Snipe 15'6
21. BRA 28632 Luanda Paulo Santos / Thiago Sangineto ICRJ São Paulo, SP, BRA Person
22. 31485 Maria Menina André Guarischi ICRJ rio de janeiro, RJ, BRA SNIPE 15
23. USA 31304 Menage a Trois Lee Griffith / Nikki Bruno Surf City Yacht Club Yardley, PA, USA Snipe
24. CAN 31325 Mister X Christopher Hains / TBA Guleph Community Boating Club Oakville, Ont, CAN Snipe
25. Esp 28269 Damian Borrás Camps / Damian Borrás Camps Maritimo de mahon es castell, baleares, España Snipe 4.75
26. BRA 31341 Nonono Renato Almeida Clube de Campo de São Paulo- CCSP São Paulo, São Paulo, BRA Snipe
27. USA 31313 Old Folks Boogie Alex Pline / Lisa Pline Severn Sailing Association Annapolis, MD, USA Snipe 15
28. ESP 13923 OSEBERG II Jorn Haga / Alvaro Martinez Iribarne Real Club Nautico Motril Motril, Granada, ESP Persson
29. 30231 Send int the Clowns Terry Timm / Kirk Donaaldson North Cape Yacht Club Ann Arbor, MI, USA Snipe 15 1/2 ft.
30. USA 31295 Spidey Carol Cronin / Kim Couranz Severn Sailing Association Jamestown, RI, RI, USA Snipe 15.6
31. ITA 30009 Subacquo Paolo Lambertenghi / Eugenia Vanni Circolo Vela Torbole Nago-Torbole, Trento, ITA snipe 470
32. POR 31612 TM Luis Pessanha / Diogo Machado CLube de Vela Atlantico Oporto, Portugal, POR Snipe 15
33. usa 30942 USA 30942 Don Hackbarth / Connor Milam Atlanta YC Marietta, GA, USA snipe 15.5
34. JPN 31353 WILDROVER Motoharu Nishii / Takahiro Nishii Chubu Fleet Otsu, Shiga, JPN Snipe 15ft

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020