2019 SPYC Ted Irwin Memorial Fall Bay Race
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 53311 Abeona Joseph Toth St. Petersburg Yacht Club St Petersburg, FL, USA Morgan 36-5 36
2. USA 425 After You John Gardner Tampa Sailing Squadron Brandon, FL, USA Mark II 38
3. USA 83170 Alphadog Gordon Latrobe Davis Island Yacht Club Palm Harbor, FL, USA SR 33 33.2
4. 155 Arista Jody Abrams SPYC Lakewood Ranch, FL, USA Melges 32 32
5. USA 40980 Back OFF Tony Barrett SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Soverel 33 33
6. USA 93 Breezin Bayou Stephen Mitcham Davis Island Yacht Club Saint Petersburg, FL, USA J 105 34.5
7. USA 46453 Chip's All In Chip Merlin SPYC USA B-32 32
8. USA 420 E.L.E Matt Braun Tim Landt St. Petersburg Yacht Club Tierra Verde, FL, USA J70 22
9. USA 83198 Fire & Ice George Cussins Davis Island Yacht Club Apollo Beach, FL, USA J 105 34.5
10. GBR 477T Freedom of Hamble Ward Passmore US Sailing St. Petersburg, FL, USA Beneteau First 47.7 48
11. USA 15 Gimmi Shelter Lon Ethington St. Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA martin 243 24
12. USA 8484 Liquid Time Gail Heausler Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Beneteau 40 39.83
13. USA 946 Magic Dragon Tony Johnson US Sailing Treasure Island, FL, USA Cheoy Lee 43
14. USA 038 Mi SueƱo D/C Ron Kinney / Holanda Manzano SPYC & SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Morgan 44cc N/M 44
15. USA 40037 Pendragon Mike Kayusa Davis Island Yacht Club FtMyers, FL, USA Farr 40 40
16. USA 48 Prime Plus Frank Hanna/ Mark Requa Boca Ciega Yacht Club Redington Shores, FL, USA Beneteau 445 44
17. USA 169 Shambhala J A Booker Davis Island Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Melges 32 32
18. USA 7 Silver Surfer Mistele / Ford St. Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 112e 36
19. USA 50596 Southern Cross Thomas Conwell St. Petersburg Yacht Club Fort Meyer, FL, USA N/M 46 46.6
20. 304 Surge Charles Archer St. Pete Sailing Association St. Petersburg, FL, USA Compass 47 47
21. USA 11 Tack Tick Michael Siedlecki St. Pete Sailing Association St. Petersburg, FL, USA Martin 243 24
22. USA 7170 Volcano Donald Rychel Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Tripp 26 26
23. USA 180 Volpe George Haynie Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Melges 32 32
24. USA 42341 Warrior Grant Dumas St. Petersburg Yacht Club Gulfport, FL, USA Tripp 38 38
25. USA 39523 Wasabi Eric Lopez US Sailing Palm Harbor, FL, USA Farr 395 39.5
26. US 38 XTC Thomas Glew St. Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg Yacht Club, FL, USA Beneteau Oceanis 461 46
27. USA 40688 YardGoat Jamie Myers Brent Bacon Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Soverel 33

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019