2019 Melges 20 European Championship
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. POL 264 77 RACING Piotr Tarnacki 77 Racing Club Gdansk Gdansk, Pomorskie, POL Melges 20 6,20
2. RUS 137 ALEX TEAM- (Corinthian) Alexander Mikhaylik Moscow Moscow, Moscow, RUS Melges 20 20
3. CZE 180 ALOHA Jan kuchar CZE Melges 20 20
4. RUS 36 ANNA Silkin Vladimir RUS Melges 20 20
5. ARG 300 BOOGIE 2.0 Pierluigi Giannattasio  ARG Melges 20 20
6. ITA 667 BRONTOLO RACING Filippo Pacinotti  ITA Melges 20 20
7. ITA 217 CAIPIRINHA JR Alessandro Agostinelli  ITA Melges 20 20
8. ITA 216 CAMAY Lauro Bonora ITA Melges 20 20
9. GBR 414 CINGHIALE Robert Wilber GBR Melges 20 20
10. JPN 277 CONTIOUS Norikatsu Aizawa enosima Fujisawa, Kanagawa, JPN Melges 20 20
11. RUS 185 ELF Sergey Sobolev   RUS Melges 20 20
12. ITA 50 FREMITO D'ARJA Dario Levi  ITA Melges 20 20
13. ITA 410 GONE SQUATCHING Pietro Loro Piana  ITA Melges 20 20
14. SWE 202 INTERMEZZO Johannes Lind Widestam NSS Kullavik, Halland, SWE Melges 20 20
15. ITA 182 JAMMIN Gian Marco Mariotti  ITA Melges 20 20
16. ITA 189 KINDAKO Stefano Visintin Y.C.Hannibal Trieste, TS, ITA Melges 20 20
17. RUS 47 KOTYARA Oleg Evdokimenko Pirogovo Moscow obl., RUS Melges 20 20
18. RUS 289 LEVIATHAN (Corinthian) Vadim Yakhinson SAIL-LASER.RU Moscow, RUS Melges 20 20
19. SWE 151 MAXIMUS MERIDIUS (Corinthian) Sebastian Larsson Trelleborg, Sverige, SWE Melges 20 20
20. RUS 184 MEDUZA Pavel Grachev Pirogovo Porto Santo Stefano, GR, ITA Melges 20 20
21. RUS 260 MELSTON TEAM Kirill Frolov Yacht Club of Saint-Petersburg Saint-Petersburg, RUS Melges 20 20
22. USA 65 MIDNIGHT SUN Alexis Michas USA Melges 20 20
23. RUS 309 NIKA Vladimir Prosikhin   RUS Melges 20 20
24. MON 25 PATH Anatoly Karakinsky RUS Melges 20 20
25. RUS 2 PIROGOVO Alexandr Ezhkov  RUS Melges 20 20
26. MON 301 RAYA Matteo Marenghi Vaselli  ITA Melges 20 20
27. RUS 44 RED WINGS (Corinthian) Sergey Kuznetsov Pirogovo Moscow, RUS Melges 20 20
28. RUS 296 RUSSIAN BOGATYRS Igor Rytov   RUS Melges 20 20
29. RUS 265 RUSSOTRANS Yury Morozov RUS Melges 20 20
30. ITA 125 SEAKINGS (Corinthian) Arianna Forelli fraglia vela mlacesine arco, Trento, ITA Melges 20 20
31. ITA 267 SEASE Franco Loro Piana ITA Melges 20 20
32. ITA 206 SIDERVAL (Corinthian) Marco Giannini  ITA Melges 20 20
33. MON 155 SUPERSONIC ALEXANDRA CORBAN MON Melges 20 20
34. MON 713 SYNERGY Yury Makushin RUS Melges 20 20
35. ITA 167 ULIKA Andrea Masi ITA Melges 20 20
36. SWE 218 UP UP UP (Corinthian) Anders Jönsson BoSS Landskrona, Scania, SWE Melges 20 20
37. RUS 275 VICTOR Alexander Novoselov RUS Melges 20 20

Main Menu

MWL Partners
Spacer
Event Partners
Spacer
MWL Team Partners

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019